|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
468 | 468
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
468 | 468
|
447 | 447
|
426 | 433
|
-
|
463 | 464
|
-
|
-
|
417 | 417
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
485 -4
|
468 ±0
|
466 +3
|
474 ±0
|
461 -9
|
459 -4
|
455 +6
|
414 +1
|
486 +1
|
458 -5
|
457 +4
|
420 +2
|
435 -9
|
428 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1157稍ダ6
大1301不ダ9
大1157稍ダ6
|
-
大1169良ダ4
大1315重ダ1
大1169良ダ4
|
-
大1175良ダ6
大1319稍ダ4
大1175良ダ6
|
-
大1166稍ダ3
-
大1166稍ダ3
|
-
大1176良ダ8
大1332重ダ5
大1176良ダ8
|
-
大1170稍ダ2
大1320稍ダ5
大1170稍ダ2
|
-
大1177稍ダ14
金1308良ダ1
大1177稍ダ14
|
門1036稍ダ6
盛1165良ダ6
盛1301良ダ3
大1165不ダ12
|
-
-
大1323重ダ5
-
|
-
大1164良ダ3
大1320重ダ2
大1164良ダ3
|
-
大1167良ダ3
-
大1167良ダ3
|
-
大1168良ダ5
大1338重ダ7
大1168良ダ5
|
-
大1184良ダ9
大1322良ダ5
大1184良ダ9
|
-
倉1094良芝8
豊1240稍芝18
大1184重ダ14
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
00119
0005
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0000
0000
|
00015
0000
0000
0000
|
0010
0000
0000
0000
|
0003
0000
0000
0000
|
0107
0000
0000
0000
|
1017
0016
0002
0004
|
20219
0004
0000
0000
|
00011
0000
0000
0000
|
0211
0000
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0000
0000
|
0004
0000
0000
0000
|
0109
0000
0000
0000
|
00010
0002
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
14頭
大井
16.02.22
C3141
外1200右ダ
12人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.7 (1.4)
40.0 489k
10番
10-12
キューティ
|
1
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
5人
中村尚
54.0
1:31.5 (0.5)
39.1 468k
6番
1-1-1
ホッコーマ
|
4
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
6人
早田功
56.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
39.9 463k
9番
9-8-9
タイムアウ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
39.0 474k
3番
1-1
ブリティッ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
1:33.2 (1.7)
40.6 470k
10番
4-3-3
タイムアウ
|
6
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
4人
東原悠
56.0
1:33.4 (1.9)
40.8 463k
8番
3-2-2
タイムアウ
|
9
重
13頭
大井
16.02.23
C3121
内1500右ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:41.4 (2.3)
43.4 449k
2番
1-1-1-1
モモイチタ
|
3
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
10人
千田洋
56.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.2 413k
1番
4-5-4
タイムアウ
|
5
重
10頭
大井
15.09.28
3歳
外1400右ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:32.3 (1.4)
41.6 485k
9番
8-4-4
ビバスター
|
2
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
1人
有年淳
56.0
1:32.0 (0.5)
39.2 463k
2番
4-5-4
タイムアウ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
真島大
54.0
1:16.9 (0.6)
39.1 453k
7番
3-3
ブリティッ
|
7
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
3人
柏木健
56.0
1:33.8 (2.3)
41.0 418k
3番
8-5-7
タイムアウ
|
9
重
10頭
大井
16.02.22
C3
外1400右ダ
7人
江里裕
56.0
1:33.9 (2.4)
40.5 444k
4番
10-10-10
タイムアウ
|
14
重
14頭
大井
16.02.22
C3141
外1200右ダ
13人
高野毅
54.0
1:18.4 (2.1)
39.4 430k
6番
14-14
キューティ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
54.0
1:17.5 (1.2)
39.5 492k
11番
7-8
ブリティッ
|
12
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
2人
中村尚
54.0
1:18.8 (2.8)
41.8 475k
9番
1-1
ライジング
|
8
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
早田功
56.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
39.6 465k
4番
7-7
ブリティッ
|
-
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
38.9 467k
5番
11-11
ブリティッ
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.5 (1.2)
39.7 471k
9番
5-5
ブリティッ
|
14
稍
15頭
大井
16.02.08
C3121
外1200右ダ
11人
上田健
54.0
1:17.7 (2.7)
40.9 449k
16番
8-11
ツキノアカ
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
13人
江里裕
56.0
1:18.7 (2.4)
39.8 414k
8番
12-12
ブリティッ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.09.14
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:32.9 (3.9)
41.3 480k
11番
7-12-12
キャニオン
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
有年淳
56.0
1:16.6 (0.3)
38.8 464k
1番
4-4
ブリティッ
|
3
良
13頭
大井
15.12.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
真島大
54.0
1:16.7 (0.5)
38.9 449k
12番
9-6
ニシノクロ
|
9
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
56.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
39.3 420k
10番
9-9
ブリティッ
|
取消
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1400右ダ
-人
江里裕
56.0
12番
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.25
斉藤正巳さ
C3141
1400左ダ
8人
拜原靖
54.0
1:36.5 (3.3)
44.1 438k
6番
3-3-4-6
アストログ
|
前々走
|
6
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1400右ダ
6人
高野誠
54.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
39.1 487k
8番
8-8-5
チームナデ
|
4
良
13頭
大井
15.12.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
中村尚
54.0
1:16.9 (0.7)
39.8 471k
3番
1-1
ニシノクロ
|
11
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
10人
早田功
56.0
1:18.6 (2.6)
39.5 466k
6番
12-12
ライジング
|
-
|
8
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
楢崎功
54.0
1:17.6 (1.6)
39.3 470k
8番
10-11
ライジング
|
8
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.4 (2.2)
41.1 473k
9番
3-3
カラーマー
|
10
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1400右ダ
12人
上田健
54.0
1:32.6 (1.7)
40.1 445k
5番
7-6-7
チームナデ
|
9
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
12人
江里裕
56.0
1:18.1 (2.1)
40.4 414k
1番
8-8
ライジング
|
7
良
11頭
大井
15.08.24
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
岡部誠
54.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
40.5 481k
2番
7-10-9
カルサイト
|
3
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
有年淳
56.0
1:16.4 (0.4)
38.8 467k
3番
7-5
ライジング
|
中止
不
12頭
大井
15.07.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
2人
楢崎功
54.0
(0.0)
480k
4番
7-7-7
オーシャン
|
5
良
12頭
大井
16.01.11
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:16.8 (0.8)
39.5 415k
12番
5-6
ライジング
|
除外
良
11頭
大井
15.07.28
3歳
内1500右ダ
-人
小林拓
56.0
407k
8番
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.01
C3十11
1400左ダ
12人
拜原靖
54.0
1:33.9 (0.8)
42.7 432k
6番
4-4-4-4
ククリヒメ
|
3走前
|
6
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
高野誠
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
40.3 482k
1番
7-6-5
インペカブ
|
-
|
6
良
13頭
大井
15.12.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
早田功
56.0
1:17.5 (1.3)
39.9 458k
8番
5-8
ニシノクロ
|
-
|
-
|
2
稍
12頭
大井
15.11.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
東原悠
56.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
39.8 468k
1番
3-2
ゴールドヒ
|
11
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1400右ダ
11人
安藤洋
54.0
1:34.7 (4.9)
45.2 449k
8番
1-2-4
インペカブ
|
10
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
江里裕
56.0
1:18.3 (3.1)
40.6 416k
8番
9-10
カラーマー
|
10
良
13頭
大井
15.07.27
3歳
外1400右ダ
10人
笹川翼
54.0
1:32.8 (2.9)
39.7 483k
5番
12-12-12
メガビック
|
8
良
13頭
大井
15.12.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:17.8 (1.6)
39.3 478k
9番
12-12
ニシノクロ
|
-
|
9
良
13頭
大井
15.12.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:17.9 (1.7)
40.2 415k
13番
7-7
ニシノクロ
|
2
不
12頭
大井
15.07.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
6人
小林拓
56.0
1:33.3 (0.9)
41.5 417k
6番
12-9-8
オーシャン
|
12
稍
12頭
川崎
15.12.16
3歳4ハ
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
54.0
1:45.0 (6.2)
47.3 424k
8番
3-3-9-11
ノアロック
|
4走前
|
7
重
14頭
大井
15.11.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
12人
赤嶺亮
54.0
1:40.8 (1.5)
41.6 476k
9番
13-13-10-8
アサヒノマ
|
-
|
中止
稍
12頭
大井
15.11.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
早田功
56.0
(0.0)
460k
7番
8
ゴールドヒ
|
-
|
-
|
9
不
11頭
大井
15.11.02
3歳
外1400右ダ
7人
東原悠
56.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
40.5 473k
4番
9-9-10
ソライロノ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
15.11.25
3歳
内1500右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:42.2 (2.9)
43.4 452k
2番
7-8-9-10
アサヒノマ
|
中止
稍
12頭
大井
15.11.23
3歳
外1200右ダ
11人
江里裕
56.0
(0.0)
416k
2番
7
ゴールドヒ
|
7
不
12頭
大井
15.07.06
3歳
外1400右ダ
9人
赤岡修
54.0
1:36.5 (4.1)
44.5 487k
2番
9-10-11
オーシャン
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
4
稍
10頭
大井
15.06.22
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
小林拓
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.8 415k
10番
10-9-7
ドゥラーレ
|
7
良
9頭
船橋
15.12.10
3歳五六
1500左ダ
6人
拜原靖
54.0
1:41.8 (5.4)
44.7 430k
6番
3-3-4-5
ケンブリッ
|
5走前
|