|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝9
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝10
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
478 | 496
|
494 | 500
|
403 | 411
|
483 | 500
|
441 | 461
|
450 | 466
|
432 | 470
|
431 | 448
|
450 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
480 -7
|
506 +6
|
395 +2
|
481 -12
|
462 -3
|
461 ±0
|
457 -14
|
453 +12
|
475 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
水1248不ダ1
盛1298良ダ5
-
水1317不ダ4
|
水1234重ダ4
水1297不ダ3
東1382良芝15
水1297不ダ3
|
水1241不ダ7
水1317不ダ10
東1363良芝13
水1317不ダ10
|
水1220不ダ4
盛1252不ダ1
盛1390重ダ1
水1276重ダ1
|
水1240良ダ1
盛1263不ダ5
盛1394良ダ1
水1288重ダ5
|
水1252重ダ8
盛1280稍ダ1
盛1404不ダ4
水1295不ダ8
|
水1229不ダ5
阪1232良芝7
盛1400重ダ8
水1274不ダ1
|
水1243重ダ7
水1297不ダ5
盛1410良芝11
水1297不ダ5
|
-
大1266良ダ2
盛1387良ダ1
-
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
17112
0000
0000
0000
|
1235
0005
0006
0001
|
20310
0001
0001
0000
|
80110
62623
0003
0002
|
127519
516429
0149
0003
|
55210
42425
0002
0001
|
94135
43556
01123
0001
|
20216
0002
0002
0000
|
1214
25730
23516
0005
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.10
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.1 (0.9)
40.1 487k
7番
3-3-3-4
タイセイグ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.9 (0.1)
40.0 500k
5番
8-7-4-4
ナスダック
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
10人
阿部英
54.0
1:27.4 (2.5)
41.4 393k
9番
7-10-9-9
メモリアル
|
5
不
11頭
水沢
16.01.11
平庭高原ス
C1二組
1600右ダ
2人
菅原俊
56.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
42.3 493k
1番
7-7-7-4
ケイジース
|
4
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.21
希望郷いわ
C1六組
1400右ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.8 465k
9番
7-7-6-6
デルマウン
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.29
くずまきミ
B1三組B
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
53.0
1:45.2 (1.6)
39.7 461k
5番
10-10-7-6
ブライティ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
16.01.11
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
菅原辰
54.0
1:35.5 (2.7)
40.6 471k
11番
12-12-12-12
リシーハッ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:26.2 (1.3)
41.3 441k
4番
4-4-7-7
メモリアル
|
8
不
12頭
水沢
16.01.10
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
2:07.5 (2.3)
39.8 475k
2番
10-10-10-8
イルポステ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.0 (1.5)
41.5 489k
5番
3-3-3-3
スターフィ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
16.01.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:24.6 (0.7)
39.7 497k
4番
6-6-5-5
アレグロン
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
16.01.02
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
6人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.5 (2.6)
41.6 393k
6番
3-5-5-6
アレグロン
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.21
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
6人
菅原俊
56.0
1:44.0 (0.2)
39.1 488k
5番
4-4-4-6
ニシノヒメ
|
4
不
11頭
盛岡
15.11.09
武家屋敷城
C1五組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:41.7 (1.8)
39.4 462k
2番
5-3
スパツィオ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
15.12.13
奥州江刺・
B2二組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:45.0 (1.8)
38.8 460k
3番
10-10-10-8
モルフェワ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.30
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
7人
▲鈴木麻
51.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.2 470k
8番
8-8-8-9
カムヒア
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:27.8 (1.3)
41.6 444k
9番
4-5-5-5
ロッセーラ
|
水沢
15.12.31
桐花賞(ハ
2000右ダ
11人
関本淳
57.0
2:13.9 (5.5)
41.2 473k
1番
10-10-11-11
ナムラタイ
|
前々走
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.19
一般戦C2
C2五組
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.6 (0.9)
39.8 483k
6番
2-2-2-2
サンエイジ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:27.6 (1.2)
40.7 500k
8番
5-6-6-4
サンギルロ
|
7
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十四組
C2十四
1300右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.2 (3.8)
43.1 397k
7番
8-8-7-7
サンギルロ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
15.11.28
希望郷いわ
B2九組
1600右ダ
6人
▲鈴木麻
53.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
40.3 488k
3番
2-2-2-3
スーパーブ
|
5
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.24
小岩井生乳
C1五組
1600左ダ
4人
高松亮
54.0
1:44.2 (1.8)
40.6 458k
3番
5-4
クラウンエ
|
7
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.29
メイドイン
B2
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:30.7 (1.2)
39.0 462k
12番
12-12-9-9
パオロッサ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
優秀戦C2
C2二組
1400右ダ
6人
▲鈴木麻
51.0
1:31.7 (0.8)
39.3 467k
6番
8-8-9-10
マイネルラ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.20
選抜戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.4 448k
4番
3-3-3-1
ナロウゲー
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
15.11.30
金ケ崎鳥海
B1三組
1600右ダ
5人
山本政
56.0
1:44.0 (1.1)
38.1 467k
11番
10-10-10-9
ブライティ
|
3走前
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.06
選抜戦C2
C2二組
1400右ダ
5人
村上忍
54.0
1:31.8 (1.5)
40.3 484k
5番
2-2-1-3
コパノハミ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
8人
菅原辰
56.0
1:29.7 (0.4)
38.6 498k
7番
7-7-6-7
スズヨロー
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
優秀戦C2
C2四組
1400右ダ
10人
菅原俊
54.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.8 403k
5番
5-5-6-10
スズヨロー
|
7
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B2八組
1600右ダ
7人
▲鈴木麻
53.0
1:43.7 (1.9)
41.1 488k
8番
5-6-4-6
ウインミラ
|
4
稍
11頭
盛岡
15.10.12
Iwate
C1四組
1600左ダ
2人
高松亮
54.0
1:43.5 (0.9)
40.1 458k
2番
9-9
プラネット
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.16
ノベンバー
B2
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
55.0
1:29.5 (1.8)
39.4 463k
5番
11-10-10-10
ユナイテッ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
15.12.05
この国を支
C1七組
1400右ダ
11人
▲鈴木麻
51.0
1:32.3 (2.7)
39.6 465k
6番
11-11-11-11
アーノルド
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.07
優秀戦C2
C2三組
1400右ダ
9人
南郷家
56.0
1:29.7 (1.7)
38.8 442k
3番
10-10-10-7
アサクサキ
|
5
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.6 (0.8)
38.1 467k
4番
8-8-8-8
ヴァイキン
|
4走前
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
15.09.27
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:29.8 (2.5)
40.6 481k
7番
4-4
シャイニー
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.12
C2十二組
C2十二
1300右ダ
5人
菅原辰
56.0
1:23.6 (0.1)
39.3 497k
4番
7-8-8-8
オンファロ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.05
一般戦C2
C2五組
1300右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:24.5 (0.9)
39.7 397k
1番
3-4-4-3
タイセイグ
|
3
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.31
盛岡りんご
B2九組
1600左ダ
6人
▲鈴木麻
53.0
1:41.9 (2.0)
39.4 489k
8番
2-2
スティンラ
|
2
良
11頭
盛岡
15.09.28
C1六組
C1六組
1400左ダ
5人
山本聡
54.0
1:29.5 (0.2)
39.7 453k
8番
9-9
ヤマニンラ
|
1
稍
12頭
盛岡
15.11.02
森川海のま
B2
1400左ダ
9人
菅原俊
54.0
1:28.0 (0.5)
37.9 461k
9番
11-3
パオロッサ
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
15.11.21
希望郷いわ
C1八組
1400右ダ
5人
▲鈴木麻
51.0
1:32.4 (2.1)
39.9 467k
5番
10-10-10-10
シャイニー
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
15.11.21
一般戦C2
C2六組
1300右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:25.4 (0.3)
40.2 436k
6番
3-7-5-3
ダンストン
|
4
良
10頭
盛岡
15.10.31
震災復興子
B1二組
1600左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:41.1 (0.6)
37.5 460k
1番
10-6
カネツパワ
|
5走前
|