|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
-
|
392 | 398
|
448 | 455
|
414 | 425
|
467 | 469
|
396 | 404
|
441 | 445
|
408 | 420
|
417 | 423
|
連対時 馬体重 |
440 +16
|
395 -1
|
453 ±0
|
419 -4
|
469 -5
|
396 +3
|
427 ±0
|
410 +1
|
422 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1321良ダ4
-
-
|
笠498良ダ1
笠1302良ダ2
笠1472良ダ4
笠1302良ダ2
|
-
潟1234良芝11
東1369良芝9
笠1330稍ダ6
|
笠509良ダ6
笠1319良ダ6
笠1496良ダ10
笠1319良ダ6
|
笠493良ダ2
東1292重ダ12
笠1497良ダ9
笠1313良ダ2
|
笠508良ダ8
笠1310稍ダ5
阪1350良芝8
笠1310稍ダ5
|
-
笠1297良ダ5
-
笠1297良ダ5
|
-
笠1300良ダ4
潟1364良芝10
笠1300良ダ4
|
-
笠1314良ダ2
笠1510良ダ7
笠1314良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
00312
0000
0000
0000
|
23827
0001
0000
0000
|
02124
0006
0002
0003
|
151186
0001
0000
0000
|
12214
0001
0001
0000
|
1117
0003
0002
0001
|
13327
0000
0000
0000
|
11511
0002
0001
0001
|
02253
1008
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
10
重
14頭
大井
16.02.23
C3十11
外1200右ダ
7人
柏木健
54.0
1:17.2 (1.1)
39.9 424k
4番
11-10
パープルジ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:31.3 (1.0)
39.4 396k
8番
5-5-4-4
キョウワデ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
5人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.5 (3.0)
42.3 453k
5番
1-1-1-2
ヒカリノカ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:34.8 (3.3)
40.7 423k
7番
6-6-7-8
ヒカリノカ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
タンポポ特
C15
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:49.7 (6.4)
42.8 474k
4番
7-8-9-9
アストンブ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:34.6 (4.3)
39.7 393k
1番
8-8-8-8
キョウワデ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.4 (1.1)
40.5 427k
7番
2-3-3-3
キョウワデ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.9 (1.6)
39.2 409k
6番
6-6-6-5
キョウワデ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.24
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.7 (4.4)
43.2 422k
2番
4-4-4-6
キョウワデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
良
16頭
大井
16.02.09
C3九十1
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.0 (1.3)
38.1 423k
10番
13-13
エイワフォ
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.03.11
ヒヤシンス
C14
1400右ダ
7人
丸山真
54.0
1:30.5 (0.9)
38.9 396k
7番
6-6-6-5
シャドウキ
|
6
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.0 (3.3)
41.4 452k
9番
3-3-2-3
グラディス
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.2 (4.8)
41.4 426k
5番
7-7-7-7
アストンブ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.08
サラ系C2
C23
800右ダ
1人
山下雅
54.0
49.6 (0.5)
36.4 468k
9番
1-1
テールドラ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
38.9 392k
4番
5-5-5-5
アストンブ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
4人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.5 (2.8)
40.0 432k
3番
5-5-6-6
グラディス
|
3
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
39.6 409k
4番
4-4-5-4
グラディス
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.5 (3.5)
41.2 425k
9番
3-3-2-5
リアン
|
前々走
|
8
良
16頭
大井
16.01.13
C3八九
外1200右ダ
11人
柏木健
54.0
1:15.9 (1.2)
40.0 421k
12番
3-3
シスネ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
「優和」誕
C28
800右ダ
1人
大畑雅
54.0
49.8 (0.2)
36.3 393k
1番
2-2
サンコール
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
40.7 457k
3番
1-1-1-1
ロンディネ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.1 (3.2)
41.1 424k
8番
7-7-7-7
エイシンパ
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
41.5 471k
4番
3-3-6-6
シースレス
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.02.24
草萌特別
C17
1600右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.0 (1.4)
39.2 391k
3番
5-5-7-7
ブラッシン
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
1人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.4 (0.3)
39.7 432k
7番
2-2-2-2
ロンディネ
|
3
良
7頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.3 (1.7)
39.4 402k
1番
4-4-4-3
シャドウキ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
2016朝
C22
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.9 (3.2)
40.8 423k
6番
5-5-5-7
ウォーター
|
3走前
|
3
良
11頭
大井
15.12.28
3歳
外1200右ダ
4人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.7 428k
6番
6-4
カラーマー
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
2人
大畑雅
54.0
1:32.7 (0.5)
39.7 392k
9番
2-2-2-1
エクラドレ
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
8人
大原浩
54.0
1:33.2 (1.8)
39.9 455k
9番
2-2-4-5
トップイン
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.9 (3.3)
41.9 430k
7番
5-6-7-7
レアリゼ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C28
800右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
50.0 (0.7)
37.0 470k
8番
1-1
バルデラマ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C27
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.2 (0.1)
39.0 396k
7番
3-4-3-2
スノセイ
|
5
重
10頭
笠松
16.02.09
如月特別
C16
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.3 (2.2)
39.6 435k
3番
7-7-8-8
ジョブック
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
2人
筒井勇
54.0
1:32.9 (1.2)
39.6 408k
2番
3-4-3-3
サブマリン
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.0 (3.4)
43.2 418k
6番
4-4-4-4
レアリゼ
|
4走前
|
3
良
14頭
大井
15.08.25
3歳
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.0 (0.7)
39.3 416k
14番
8-9
チャンピオ
|
3
重
8頭
笠松
16.01.25
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
2人
丸山真
54.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
39.9 392k
7番
4-5-3-3
エアルコン
|
6
不
6頭
笠松
16.01.29
イチゴカッ
C24
1400右ダ
6人
大原浩
54.0
1:34.5 (3.1)
43.0 462k
5番
5-5-6-6
デルマゴシ
|
8
不
8頭
笠松
16.01.29
はらこめし
C22
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.9 (4.5)
41.8 431k
1番
6-6-8-8
メイショウ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
16.01.25
サラ系C2
C29
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
42.0 478k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヒカリノカ
|
5
重
8頭
笠松
16.01.25
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:32.3 (1.1)
39.4 397k
6番
7-7-6-6
エアルコン
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
16.01.25
サラ系C2
C28
1400右ダ
3人
湯前良
54.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
40.8 442k
2番
1-1-1-1
カミノアシ
|
4
不
8頭
笠松
16.01.29
サラ系C2
C26
1400右ダ
4人
筒井勇
54.0
1:34.0 (1.8)
39.0 412k
5番
5-5-5-5
セイウンエ
|
6
不
8頭
笠松
16.01.29
はらこめし
C22
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.8 (2.4)
40.5 420k
7番
7-7-5-5
メイショウ
|
5走前
|