|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
423 | 458
|
423 | 443
|
474 | 492
|
458 | 462
|
442 | 472
|
464 | 484
|
452 | 461
|
512 | 530
|
458 | 480
|
連対時 馬体重 |
456 -1
|
444 +4
|
485 +1
|
444 -11
|
456 -6
|
495 -1
|
455 +3
|
513 +3
|
483 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
高1256重ダ7
高1320不ダ8
高1256重ダ7
|
-
水1246重ダ7
園1299不ダ4
高1263不ダ1
|
-
高1245不ダ1
阪1243良芝8
高1245不ダ1
|
-
-
東1232良芝10
-
|
-
高1251不ダ6
笠1264良ダ2
高1251不ダ6
|
-
高1249不ダ5
川1296不ダ2
高1249不ダ5
|
-
高1248重ダ3
潟1252良芝12
高1248重ダ3
|
-
高1250不ダ4
-
高1250不ダ4
|
-
高1244不ダ4
笠1289良ダ2
高1244不ダ4
|
1000 1300 1400 高1300 |
持時計 |
35569
0000
0000
0000
|
83179
0000
0000
0000
|
3167
0001
0003
0001
|
20110
00011
0002
0000
|
31133
0002
0002
0000
|
03335
1027
0002
0000
|
3113
0000
0000
0000
|
2022
0001
0001
0000
|
36464
00012
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
浅野学園特
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西山裕
56.0
1:28.4 (2.3)
41.3 457k
1番
9-8-8-7
サマーパレ
|
7
不
10頭
高知
16.03.20
C2-3
C2
1400右ダ
6人
妹尾浩
56.0
1:34.3 (1.5)
41.0 440k
9番
7-7-6-5
コアレスラ
|
9
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
7人
△林謙佑
52.0
1:28.2 (2.1)
41.8 484k
8番
10-10-8-9
ギャラクシ
|
8
重
10頭
高知
16.03.27
島崎遥香生
A
1400右ダ
8人
岡村卓
56.0
1:33.1 (1.7)
39.8 455k
4番
8-10-10-9
ゴールドゼ
|
5
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
6人
▲松木大
53.0
1:27.2 (1.1)
42.1 462k
4番
1-1-3-5
ギャラクシ
|
4
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
ファイナル
C1
1600右ダ
7人
石本純
56.0
1:49.0 (0.4)
40.7 496k
8番
11-11-10-5
エクストラ
|
高知
16.03.21
土佐春花賞
3歳
1300右ダ
3人
永森大
56.0
1:24.8 (0.6)
40.0 452k
11番
2-2-2-3
キモンクラ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
40.8 510k
5番
3-4-5-4
ギャラクシ
|
10
重
10頭
高知
16.03.27
C3ニ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
8人
岡村卓
54.0
1:29.5 (1.9)
42.7 487k
4番
3-4-5-6
サンドメサ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
重
10頭
高知
16.03.13
スイートピ
C3
1400右ダ
8人
西山裕
56.0
1:34.8 (3.6)
40.5 453k
1番
9-9-10-9
セイマイス
|
4
良
11頭
高知
16.03.06
お座敷遊び
C2
1400右ダ
4人
上田将
56.0
1:35.4 (1.4)
42.1 442k
10番
8-8-6-4
マレンゴク
|
12
重
12頭
高知
16.03.13
C3-2
C3
1400右ダ
6人
▲松木大
51.0
1:34.6 (3.4)
42.2 478k
6番
9-9-8-12
エーシンブ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
16.03.15
A-4
A
1600右ダ
7人
岡村卓
56.0
1:47.1 (3.1)
40.7 458k
5番
5-6-7-8
ペプチドキ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.03.13
大地記念盃
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:27.0 (0.5)
41.3 462k
2番
1-1-1-2
パイグリン
|
12
稍
12頭
高知
16.03.06
別府真衣特
C1
1300右ダ
9人
石本純
56.0
1:27.8 (2.3)
40.4 499k
3番
11-12-12-10
ストロベリ
|
1
重
10頭
高知
16.03.13
浜田せいご
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.1 (0.5)
40.4 457k
5番
1-1-1-2
ヴィクトリ
|
3
重
12頭
高知
16.03.13
C3-6
C3
1300右ダ
3人
西川敏
56.0
1:26.4 (0.3)
40.2 510k
1番
6-7-8-3
エメラルブ
|
10
重
11頭
高知
16.03.21
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
11人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:29.8 (3.7)
42.4 493k
3番
9-11-11-10
ギャラクシ
|
前々走
|
6
稍
12頭
高知
16.03.01
C2ハC3
C2ハC3
1300右ダ
4人
西山裕
55.0
1:28.9 (1.0)
41.1 457k
11番
4-5-6-8
オレンジウ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
16.02.24
ファイナル
C2
1300右ダ
7人
上田将
56.0
1:27.7 (0.0)
41.6 443k
1番
8-7-6-3
スーペルビ
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
16.02.10
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
3人
畑中信
54.0
1:28.9 (1.9)
42.1 479k
1番
6-6-5-5
リガドール
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
16.02.15
会田定彦卒
C2四
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.0 (1.2)
41.2 464k
7番
8-8-8-8
スカイウエ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.02.24
ファイト君
C3
1300右ダ
4人
中西達
56.0
1:27.9 (1.5)
42.2 464k
2番
1-1-1-4
セイマイス
|
6
重
10頭
高知
16.02.16
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
10人
石本純
56.0
1:34.8 (2.3)
41.4 496k
8番
9-10-8-5
リワードセ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
16.02.21
3歳-2
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
40.7 452k
1番
2-2-2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
16.02.28
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
2人
西川敏
56.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
42.3 512k
3番
3-2-2-2
ヤマニンジ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.03.13
大地記念盃
C3
1300右ダ
9人
岡村卓
54.0
1:30.7 (4.2)
44.1 491k
1番
4-4-5-8
パイグリン
|
3走前
|
6
不
12頭
高知
16.02.24
中塚睦仁記
C3
1400右ダ
4人
中西達
56.0
1:34.1 (1.0)
40.9 455k
12番
10-10-8-6
サクラヴィ
|
6
稍
9頭
高知
16.02.10
梅澤邦明・
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:37.3 (1.0)
42.2 448k
9番
5-5-5-7
ルナレイン
|
1
不
10頭
高知
16.02.01
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
4人
畑中信
54.0
1:24.5 (0.1)
39.4 475k
9番
6-5-4-4
サルバドー
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.04
越生町のマ
C2三
1500左ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:40.0 (1.5)
39.5 468k
11番
11-11-11-11
オーバーテ
|
取消
重
9頭
高知
16.02.17
C3-3
C3
1300右ダ
-人
中西達
56.0
8番
|
3
稍
8頭
高知
16.02.09
C1-5
C1
1400右ダ
3人
石本純
56.0
1:36.1 (0.9)
42.2 496k
3番
7-7-7-5
サカジロハ
|
1
稍
10頭
高知
16.02.07
3歳-2
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.8 (0.5)
42.7 456k
7番
1-1-1-1
レイシ
|
取消
重
10頭
高知
16.02.16
C3-8
C3
1300右ダ
-人
永森大
56.0
3番
|
9
稍
10頭
高知
16.03.01
C3ニ
C3ニ
1300右ダ
8人
▲松木大
51.0
1:30.7 (2.6)
43.2 483k
12番
4-5-8-9
ノーザンハ
|
4走前
|
2
重
11頭
高知
16.02.17
カワセミ特
C3
1300右ダ
8人
中西達
56.0
1:26.3 (0.2)
40.5 456k
6番
10-10-9-5
エンジェル
|
4
重
8頭
高知
16.01.27
ファイナル
C2
1400右ダ
5人
上田将
56.0
1:35.1 (0.2)
41.1 444k
8番
5-5-6-4
ミキノジュ
|
3
重
10頭
高知
16.01.26
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
2人
畑中信
54.0
1:27.9 (0.8)
40.9 481k
2番
5-6-5-4
アルペンク
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
16.01.18
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
森泰斗
56.0
1:39.4 (1.9)
40.4 465k
4番
9-10-11-11
コウザンヒ
|
6
稍
8頭
高知
16.02.10
C3-5
C3
1300右ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.6 (2.6)
43.1 468k
5番
3-3-2-6
リガドール
|
5
不
7頭
高知
16.02.01
大師の爪書
C1
1300右ダ
6人
石本純
56.0
1:24.9 (1.6)
38.3 500k
4番
7-7-7-6
ヒデノプラ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
16.01.31
小谷里歩卒
3歳
1300右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:26.2 (0.6)
40.7 461k
5番
4-2-2-2
ヴィクトリ
|
4
稍
9頭
高知
16.02.07
C3-9
C3
1300右ダ
2人
永森大
56.0
1:27.4 (0.9)
41.0 524k
8番
2-2-2-3
エーシンブ
|
9
不
11頭
高知
16.02.24
ファイト君
C3
1300右ダ
11人
▲松木大
51.0
1:29.7 (3.3)
42.1 487k
8番
7-8-10-10
セイマイス
|
5走前
|