|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝12
黒鹿毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
433 | 455
|
440 | 460
|
488 | 496
|
431 | 434
|
392 | 404
|
432 | 460
|
391 | 426
|
462 | 485
|
473 | 491
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 -2
|
443 ±0
|
502 +1
|
424 +1
|
400 -2
|
435 +7
|
404 -12
|
488 +2
|
474 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠503良ダ4
笠1302良ダ6
-
笠1302良ダ6
|
-
笠1310良ダ5
門1499稍ダ4
笠1310良ダ5
|
名545稍ダ7
淀1234重芝11
笠1507良ダ9
笠1316良ダ7
|
-
東1296良ダ8
-
笠1320良ダ5
|
-
佐1320不ダ4
笠1495良ダ8
笠1326良ダ3
|
-
園1299不ダ4
淀1373良芝8
笠1316稍ダ2
|
名520良ダ6
淀1259良芝17
笠1428良ダ4
笠1292重ダ4
|
-
笠1305良ダ5
笠1443良ダ1
笠1305良ダ5
|
-
阪1288稍ダ13
-
笠1298良ダ2
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
54538
0000
0000
0000
|
12015
0012
01114
0000
|
11023
1105
0003
0000
|
12115
0025
0002
0000
|
12622
0001
0003
0000
|
13220
0004
0001
0000
|
92020…
11331
0001
0000
|
19743
1113
0002
0000
|
1728
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.25
ウイニー君
C1417
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
55.0
1:34.3 (3.2)
39.8 441k
7番
7-8-8-8
サブマリン
|
6
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.25
ウイニー君
C1417
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.1 (2.0)
38.8 443k
1番
6-6-7-7
サブマリン
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
シャコー5
C18
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:34.9 (4.7)
41.8 501k
3番
8-6-8-8
ゲラーデ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
シャコー5
C18
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.1 (1.9)
40.1 423k
5番
3-3-3-4
ゲラーデ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.25
バオー高崎
C16
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.6 (1.2)
40.0 402k
7番
1-1-1-1
ウインバレ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.03.25
ウイニー君
C1417
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
55.0
1:32.4 (1.3)
38.7 428k
3番
4-3-5-3
サブマリン
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
シャコー5
C18
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:33.5 (3.3)
39.4 416k
7番
9-9-9-9
ゲラーデ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
サラ系C1
C13
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:32.8 (1.9)
39.0 486k
7番
6-6-7-6
アグリデジ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.25
シャコー5
C18
1400右ダ
1人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.5 (0.3)
38.8 473k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゲラーデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.11
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:34.2 (2.9)
39.6 448k
7番
7-7-7-7
デルマゴシ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.03.11
ヒヤシンス
C14
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.3 (1.7)
38.7 438k
10番
10-10-8-6
シャドウキ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.11
J-PLA
C15
1600右ダ
9人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:50.7 (6.2)
42.9 496k
2番
7-7-9-9
ミエル
|
5
良
10頭
笠松
16.03.11
山口数馬、
C1316
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (1.4)
40.3 426k
9番
3-3-3-3
ルサリエ
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.11
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
9人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.1 (3.6)
42.2 402k
5番
2-2-2-6
シンコース
|
4
良
10頭
笠松
16.03.11
山口数馬、
C1316
1400右ダ
2人
安部幸
55.0
1:31.6 (1.0)
39.4 426k
6番
7-6-6-6
ルサリエ
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.11
J-PLA
C15
1600右ダ
8人
島崎和
54.0
1:49.0 (4.5)
41.2 415k
5番
9-9-8-8
ミエル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.11
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
39.1 486k
2番
6-6-6-6
デルマゴシ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
38.6 477k
8番
1-1-1-1
リアン
|
前々走
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.23
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
4人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:35.2 (3.8)
41.2 447k
4番
5-6-7-7
オースティ
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C24
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.1 (0.0)
39.1 440k
6番
5-5-3-4
レイナブラ
|
7
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.03.01
サラC22
C22
800右ダ
8人
△藤田玄
54.0
54.5 (3.2)
39.2 498k
2番
5-5
ドリームユ
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.8 (2.0)
40.1 424k
1番
6-5-6-7
デルマゴシ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.23
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.4 (3.0)
41.9 399k
1番
1-1-1-3
オースティ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
16.03.02
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
6人
安部幸
54.0
1:34.1 (1.4)
41.8 432k
1番
4-4-4-5
ドリームア
|
7
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
盆梅賞
C18
1400右ダ
8人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:34.3 (2.9)
39.5 419k
8番
9-9-9-8
ドリームア
|
5
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.23
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
5人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.5 (2.1)
39.7 489k
8番
7-7-6-6
オースティ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
2016朝
C22
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
38.9 478k
5番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
3走前
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.5 (2.8)
41.3 442k
9番
3-3-3-4
アイズフォ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.08
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
4人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
39.7 439k
5番
6-5-5-5
レアリゼ
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
サラ系C1
C1619
1400右ダ
9人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:34.3 (2.6)
40.3 488k
2番
7-7-8-9
ピースタイ
|
5
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
島崎和
54.0
1:33.3 (1.8)
40.3 429k
3番
7-6-6-6
ウエスタン
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
7人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.9 (4.8)
43.5 402k
1番
1-1-1-5
コパノサン
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.24
盆梅賞
C18
1400右ダ
4人
吉井友
54.0
1:32.2 (0.8)
38.8 431k
2番
6-6-5-5
ドリームア
|
8
重
10頭
笠松
16.02.09
マックル賞
C17
1600右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:49.1 (3.3)
40.1 420k
8番
10-10-10-10
リノサンス
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C1
C14
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
54.0
1:33.3 (2.6)
39.5 485k
5番
8-8-7-6
アイズフォ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C2
C21
1400右ダ
4人
山下雅
54.0
1:32.1 (0.2)
38.8 481k
8番
1-1-1-1
マインツ
|
4走前
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
15.12.18
サラ系C1
C12
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:33.1 (4.9)
40.3 460k
4番
6-7-7-4
カキツバタ
|
2
不
7頭
笠松
16.01.29
サラ系C2
C25
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
54.0
1:33.5 (1.0)
39.4 447k
4番
3-3-3-2
フジサンボ
|
10
不
10頭
名古屋
16.02.15
寒肥(かん
C20
1400右ダ
9人
△藤田玄
54.0
1:38.3 (3.7)
43.6 499k
4番
9-8-8-8
テイエムマ
|
5
良
8頭
笠松
16.01.27
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
7人
島崎和
54.0
1:32.0 (2.3)
39.1 433k
5番
8-8-8-5
アイズフォ
|
5
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.27
サラ系C1
C15
1400右ダ
6人
湯前良
54.0
1:33.5 (1.8)
40.8 400k
1番
1-1-1-1
スピンキャ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.02.09
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.2 432k
1番
9-8-7-5
ウエスタン
|
中止
良
9頭
笠松
16.01.27
睦月賞
C18
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
(0.0)
419k
3番
グロッシュ
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.01.27
サラ系C1
C14
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:48.6 (2.3)
39.9 483k
4番
6-6-7-5
エスペラン
|
2
不
8頭
笠松
16.01.29
はらこめし
C22
1400右ダ
2人
大原浩
54.0
1:32.4 (0.0)
38.8 481k
4番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
5走前
|