|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
451 | 456
|
498 | 506
|
441 | 449
|
472 | 486
|
475 | 485
|
452 | 466
|
458 | 510
|
433 | 455
|
462 | 466
|
461 | 480
|
458 | 471
|
464 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
474 +1
|
490 -3
|
454 -1
|
486 +1
|
470 -2
|
478 -1
|
507 +4
|
455 ±0
|
481 -5
|
467 +6
|
476 ±0
|
479 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
法1138重ダ8
浦1307不ダ1
大1143良ダ5
|
-
大1130良ダ2
大1281稍ダ5
大1130良ダ2
|
-
大1131稍ダ3
大1277不ダ1
大1131稍ダ3
|
-
大1131稍ダ1
大1282稍ダ1
大1131稍ダ1
|
-
大1157良ダ1
大1280良ダ1
大1157良ダ1
|
門1047良ダ4
門1162重ダ8
大1294重ダ5
-
|
門1017稍ダ3
大1130良ダ2
大1275良ダ2
大1130良ダ2
|
潟575良芝8
島1092稍芝3
潟1248良芝8
大1138良ダ1
|
-
法1106稍芝9
東1241重ダ5
大1162重ダ12
|
大1041良ダ4
大1137良ダ5
大1277良ダ1
大1137良ダ5
|
大1024不ダ3
大1130不ダ2
大1290稍ダ11
大1130不ダ2
|
館1013稍ダ6
島1100良芝7
潟1241良芝4
大1124稍ダ3
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
1109
0013
0000
0000
|
2438
0002
0000
0000
|
62520
0002
0000
0000
|
3019
1003
0109
0000
|
2001
0307
0001
0000
|
0003
1027
2035
0001
|
17429
13316
1006
0000
|
46513
0001
0000
0000
|
12220
0002
0002
0000
|
52426
0001
0000
0000
|
12414
0002
0000
0000
|
23515
0001
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
12人
早田秀
56.0
1:15.2 (1.6)
37.2 473k
4番
13-13
スマイルア
|
7
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.1 (1.5)
37.7 493k
11番
10-11
スマイルア
|
10
重
11頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
54.0
1:47.1 (3.5)
43.4 455k
7番
2-2-2-3
ビリーバロ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.0 (1.4)
37.4 485k
13番
12-12
スマイルア
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.2 (0.6)
40.7 472k
11番
1-1-1-1
ビリーバロ
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
和田譲
56.0
1:29.4 (1.0)
38.4 479k
7番
13-13-13
パブリック
|
7
重
11頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
内1600右ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.4 (1.8)
41.0 503k
5番
6-7-7-8
ビリーバロ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
16.03.16
仲春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
吉原寛
54.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
38.5 455k
13番
4-4
フジサンマ
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.2 (2.6)
37.6 486k
2番
14-14
スマイルア
|
10
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
9人
上田健
56.0
1:15.2 (1.6)
38.3 461k
5番
6-4
スマイルア
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
14人
吉井竜
56.0
1:16.8 (3.2)
39.6 476k
8番
8-8
スマイルア
|
3
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.7 (1.1)
38.0 481k
10番
3-3
スマイルア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
10人
早田秀
56.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
37.8 477k
10番
12-13
マングジ
|
4
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:14.4 (0.7)
38.0 493k
4番
11-8
マングジ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
39.1 455k
3番
6-4
マングジ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
5人
森泰斗
56.0
1:44.5 (1.6)
40.2 488k
5番
10-8-9-8
ターフデザ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
56.0
1:44.6 (1.7)
41.2 480k
8番
2-2-2-3
ターフデザ
|
14
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
12人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.6 (2.7)
40.3 474k
4番
11-11-14-14
ターフデザ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:45.0 (2.1)
41.6 504k
13番
9-10-6-7
ターフデザ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
8人
赤岡修
54.0
1:15.5 (1.6)
39.5 454k
11番
6-6
タイシャ
|
11
稍
16頭
J東京
15.11.21
3歳上
1400左ダ
11人
柴山雄
55.0
1:26.6 (1.2)
37.2 474k
5番
11-11
ラミアカー
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
39.4 466k
5番
1-1
マングジ
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.2 (1.5)
38.1 491k
9番
14-14
マングジ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.02.24
余寒特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
39.1 481k
7番
2-2
タイシャ
|
前々走
|
8
良
16頭
大井
16.02.11
春雷特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
早田秀
56.0
1:14.5 (0.7)
38.0 472k
10番
3-3
リコーベル
|
6
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
早春特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
8人
本田重
56.0
1:28.3 (1.2)
38.2 497k
8番
6-8-9
サンドフレ
|
9
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:15.1 (0.8)
37.3 457k
4番
8-7
デロニクス
|
7
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
36.4 486k
12番
12-12
デロニクス
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
内1600右ダ
3人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:43.8 (0.6)
40.3 484k
5番
2-2-1-1
ドラゴンカ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
楢崎功
56.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
39.5 480k
11番
12-11-12-12
ドラゴンカ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
内1600右ダ
6人
酒井忍
54.0
1:44.0 (0.8)
39.9 505k
4番
7-8-7-7
ドラゴンカ
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
16.02.08
C2三四五
外1200右ダ
6人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.0 (0.7)
39.3 455k
10番
5-6
イチネンセ
|
13
重
16頭
J東京
15.10.18
3歳上
1400左ダ
9人
石橋脩
55.0
1:25.8 (0.8)
36.7 474k
9番
7-5
グラスルノ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
7人
楢崎功
56.0
1:14.7 (0.4)
37.3 472k
13番
3-3
デロニクス
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:45.7 (2.5)
41.0 499k
10番
11-12-11-11
ドラゴンカ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
16.02.09
春麗特別競
C2二
外1200右ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.1 (1.9)
40.1 479k
12番
4-6
リコーハラ
|
3走前
|
5
良
15頭
大井
16.01.13
C1四五
外1200右ダ
13人
早田秀
56.0
1:14.3 (1.0)
38.1 474k
7番
5-3
カツゲキラ
|
4
良
15頭
大井
16.01.13
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.0 (0.7)
37.5 496k
2番
6-5
カツゲキラ
|
11
良
15頭
大井
16.01.13
C1四五
外1200右ダ
4人
本橋孝
54.0
1:14.9 (1.6)
38.0 455k
9番
9-8
カツゲキラ
|
6
良
15頭
大井
16.01.13
C1四五
外1200右ダ
5人
真島大
56.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
37.3 488k
11番
12-12
カツゲキラ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
15.12.23
冬至特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
5人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:43.2 (0.4)
40.8 481k
3番
1-2-2-2
ガリョウテ
|
6
良
13頭
大井
16.01.13
C1四五
内1600右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.1 484k
7番
13-13-13-13
ダージース
|
8
稍
12頭
船橋
16.01.22
ヒヨドリ賞
C1C2
1500左ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
1:38.1 (2.1)
40.7 506k
12番
8-9-9-9
キークッキ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
16.01.12
C2六七八
外1200右ダ
9人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:13.8 (0.1)
37.1 455k
11番
3-3
ロイヤルオ
|
7
重
16頭
J中山
15.09.19
3歳上
1200右ダ
7人
北村宏
55.0
1:11.8 (0.8)
36.8 478k
5番
13-12
スノーレパ
|
5
良
14頭
大井
16.01.14
銀嶺特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
6人
上田健
56.0
1:28.9 (0.4)
40.2 472k
12番
6-4-3
ミッドアイ
|
12
良
13頭
大井
15.10.15
C1四五
外1200右ダ
10人
坂井英
56.0
1:15.4 (1.4)
39.0 472k
9番
6-6
ランジャタ
|
2
良
15頭
大井
16.01.11
迎春特別競
C2三
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.2 487k
11番
2-3
カメヤマシ
|
4走前
|
10
良
16頭
大井
15.12.23
冬至特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
15人
早田秀
56.0
1:44.8 (2.0)
41.1 474k
6番
16-16-14-13
ガリョウテ
|
6
重
11頭
大井
15.09.28
葛飾賞競走
C1二
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.2 (0.7)
37.7 494k
2番
7-7
アイスカチ
|
3
良
15頭
大井
15.10.16
とかげ座特
C1三
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:13.1 (0.2)
36.6 439k
8番
9-9
キタノヘイ
|
16
良
16頭
大井
15.12.23
冬至特別競
C1二
内1600右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:46.1 (3.3)
43.6 489k
4番
3-3-4-5
ガリョウテ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.11.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
55.0
1:43.8 (0.2)
40.9 480k
8番
1-1-1-1
ソウルキン
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
15.12.25
サンタクロ
C1一
外1800右ダ
11人
楢崎功
56.0
1:59.4 (2.7)
40.7 474k
4番
11-9-12-11
セイントジ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:28.5 (1.1)
38.3 505k
7番
8-8-6
ミッドイェ
|
5
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
あなたの街
C1六七
1200左ダ
6人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:15.9 (0.6)
39.0 459k
2番
4-4-4
トーション
|
8
良
16頭
J福島
15.07.11
3歳上
1150右ダ
10人
北村宏
55.0
1:09.3 (1.1)
36.8 484k
15番
12-13
ドラゴンゲ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.12.30
C1七八
外1200右ダ
2人
森下博
56.0
1:14.9 (0.3)
37.8 476k
11番
2-2
ロイヤルヴ
|
9
不
10頭
大井
15.10.02
C1三四五
外1200右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:15.8 (1.9)
38.8 477k
5番
7-8
ダイヤハー
|
1
稍
12頭
大井
15.12.24
C1111
外1200右ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.0 (0.4)
37.9 488k
11番
2-2
ヒミノコン
|
5走前
|