|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡9
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡10
芦毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 507
|
420 | 435
|
472 | 503
|
453 | 473
|
490 | 532
|
475 | 500
|
466 | 486
|
486 | 524
|
468 | 495
|
446 | 458
|
連対時 馬体重 |
510 -7
|
427 -1
|
487 -6
|
469 -1
|
512 ±0
|
482 -8
|
479 -3
|
522 -2
|
484 ±0
|
458 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1350不ダ2
門1479重ダ2
浦2032良ダ2
-
|
金1355不ダ1
金1502重ダ1
金2055不ダ1
金1502重ダ1
|
金1338良ダ1
島1441稍芝1
-
金1485良ダ1
|
川1323不ダ2
船1476稍ダ2
笠2046不ダ5
金1491良ダ2
|
金1349良ダ2
島1486良ダ11
笠2028不ダ2
金1497良ダ3
|
金1339不ダ1
金1481重ダ1
金2024稍ダ1
金1481重ダ1
|
金1360不ダ5
門1514重ダ1
金2050重ダ6
金1516良ダ1
|
金1397稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
金1393稍ダ2
島1453重ダ2
-
-
|
金1363不ダ7
門1526稍ダ8
金2049重ダ5
-
|
1500 1700 1900 金1700 |
持時計 |
2133
84416
68411
09116
|
4205
4328
2000
2001
|
20010
4205
4116
0004
|
1017
67131
12511
01112
|
1011
2436
2116
1108
|
6100
9210
11012
1113313
|
2127
2516
2023
0015
|
21216
2014
0000
0001
|
1201
2103
1268
0104
|
23315
0116
1016
2004
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
2人
畑中信
56.0
1:39.8 (0.8)
40.1 517k
2番
4-2-3-1
トウショウ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
16.03.22
三引獅子舞
A2
1500右ダ
2人
桑野等
56.0
1:41.7 (2.0)
41.9 428k
9番
3-4-4-5
フランチャ
|
取消
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
-人
米倉知
56.0
11番
|
取消
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
-人
藤田弘
56.0
3番
|
1
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:39.0 (0.3)
39.4 512k
7番
2-2-2-1
ジャックポ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
1人
平瀬城
57.0
1:39.5 (0.5)
39.3 490k
6番
3-5-5-4
トウショウ
|
8
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
8人
池田敦
54.0
1:41.9 (2.9)
41.3 482k
5番
6-6-6-8
トウショウ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
16.03.22
三引獅子舞
A2
1500右ダ
3人
田知弘
56.0
1:39.7 (0.8)
40.5 524k
5番
5-1-1-1
ラスメドゥ
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:39.3 (0.3)
39.4 484k
9番
4-4-3-3
トウショウ
|
5
稍
8頭
金沢
16.03.22
蛇の目神事
A1
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
56.0
1:40.4 (1.4)
39.3 466k
10番
7-7-7-6
トウショウ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.02.26
梅花特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
東川公
57.0
1:42.5 (0.1)
39.0 507k
4番
2-2-2-2
ブルータン
|
1
不
11頭
金沢
15.12.24
氷室の仕込
A2
1500右ダ
1人
桑野等
56.0
1:35.5 (0.0)
38.4 435k
3番
4-4-4-1
プラチナタ
|
9
重
9頭
大井
16.02.25
寒梅賞競走
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
6人
石崎駿
57.0
1:46.7 (4.6)
44.2 493k
2番
1-1-3-5
トーセンサ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
15.12.24
氷室の仕込
A2
1500右ダ
7人
藤田弘
56.0
1:35.5 (0.0)
38.7 470k
11番
3-3-3-1
ショウナン
|
金沢
15.12.13
中日杯
3歳以上オ
1900右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
2:04.8 (2.8)
40.0 519k
9番
4-5-6-5
グルームア
|
川崎
16.01.03
報知オール
A1下
2100左ダ
12人
平瀬城
56.0
2:19.0 (0.9)
40.4 481k
3番
4-4-10-10
グルームア
|
6
不
7頭
園田
16.03.10
A1
A1
1400右ダ
7人
廣瀬航
52.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
38.4 485k
5番
7-7-7-7
エーシンザ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.22
トサミズキ
B1
1600右ダ
2人
丸野勝
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
38.4 524k
9番
7-7-6-3
ジャックポ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.02.22
トサミズキ
B1
1600右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:42.7 (0.3)
38.2 491k
7番
6-5-5-5
マルヨレギ
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.02.26
梅花特別
A2
1600右ダ
4人
青柳正
55.0
1:43.8 (1.3)
40.1 458k
5番
3-3-4-5
ビービーガ
|
前々走
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.02.12
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
4人
青柳正
57.0
1:56.8 (0.2)
36.9 498k
5番
3-3-3-2
ディアジー
|
1
重
11頭
金沢
15.11.24
おんねも祭
A34
1700右ダ
1人
桑野等
58.0
1:50.2 (0.0)
37.8 435k
1番
6-6-5-1
ケージーア
|
11
良
12頭
大井
16.02.11
紅梅賞競走
A2B1一
外1400右ダ
8人
石崎駿
57.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
38.9 501k
4番
2-2-2
ドレッドノ
|
3
重
8頭
金沢
15.12.13
ブナオ山特
A2
1900右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
2:07.2 (0.6)
37.5 467k
5番
5-5-4-4
ヒカルデザ
|
金沢
15.11.15
北國王冠
3歳以上オ
2600右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
2:55.1 (0.8)
41.3 524k
4番
6-5-2-3
ジャングル
|
金沢
15.12.13
中日杯
3歳以上オ
1900右ダ
2人
平瀬城
56.0
2:03.4 (1.4)
38.7 487k
7番
4-4-4-3
グルームア
|
8
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
10人
廣瀬航
52.0
1:31.0 (1.9)
39.4 489k
8番
7-7-9-9
ビナスイー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.11
サラ系B1
B11C3
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
57.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
38.0 522k
3番
5-5-1-1
アポロアル
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
16.02.10
サラ系B4
B4
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.6 (1.1)
38.1 493k
1番
5-5-4-1
インパルス
|
3
良
6頭
笠松
16.02.12
春雪特別
A2
1600右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:43.3 (0.4)
38.8 457k
6番
3-3-3-3
ウォースピ
|
3走前
|
4
不
7頭
笠松
16.01.29
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
4人
田知弘
57.5
1:43.9 (0.6)
38.0 500k
4番
5-5-4-4
ディアジー
|
金沢
15.11.15
北國王冠
3歳以上オ
2600右ダ
6人
桑野等
56.0
2:56.1 (1.8)
41.9 438k
9番
3-3-7-7
ジャングル
|
船橋
16.01.20
船橋記念(
4上
1000左ダ
7人
石崎駿
55.0
1:02.2 (1.4)
37.9 498k
7番
10-10
イセノラヴ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
15.12.01
鵜祭り特別
A12
1900右ダ
5人
藤田弘
56.0
2:07.3 (0.9)
38.0 469k
2番
7-6-4-4
コスモマイ
|
1
不
6頭
金沢
15.11.03
大歌舞伎特
A2
1700右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
1:50.2 (0.2)
38.8 527k
1番
5-4-3-2
ベニバナオ
|
金沢
15.11.15
北國王冠
3歳以上オ
2600右ダ
1人
平瀬城
56.0
2:54.3 (0.5)
41.1 488k
8番
1-1-1-1
コスモマイ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
12人
廣瀬航
52.0
2:05.6 (2.9)
41.5 492k
7番
9-9-12-11
バレーナボ
|
4
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.28
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
1人
田知弘
57.0
1:29.3 (0.8)
38.1 535k
3番
7-6-5-3
ナリショー
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.01.25
サラ系B3
B3
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.3 495k
2番
4-3-4-3
ビーマイラ
|
5
不
7頭
笠松
16.01.29
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
38.6 457k
3番
1-1-2-3
ディアジー
|
4走前
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.14
初花月特別
A2
1600右ダ
1人
田知弘
57.0
1:42.1 (0.2)
37.1 500k
4番
3-3-3-3
ヤマノミラ
|
1
不
8頭
金沢
15.10.11
いしかわス
A34
1900右ダ
1人
桑野等
56.0
2:05.5 (0.2)
39.3 432k
3番
3-3-2-1
サンアナハ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.04
大師(だい
A1下
1600左ダ
3人
石崎駿
55.0
1:44.2 (1.2)
41.0 491k
11番
4-3-3-3
センティグ
|
金沢
15.11.15
北國王冠
3歳以上オ
2600右ダ
10人
藤田弘
56.0
2:56.6 (2.3)
41.5 472k
5番
9-9-9-9
ジャングル
|
1
良
12頭
金沢
15.10.20
七尾明治記
A12
1900右ダ
3人
拜原靖
56.0
2:05.8 (0.1)
37.7 525k
2番
3-5-3-2
ビービーガ
|
金沢
15.10.06
白山大賞典
3歳以上
2100右ダ
7人
平瀬城
54.0
2:18.7 (3.8)
41.4 483k
8番
6-7-7-9
マイネルバ
|
5
良
6頭
園田
16.01.28
A1
A1
1400右ダ
6人
杉浦健
52.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
40.1 485k
4番
4-3-4-5
ドリームコ
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.27
3歳上
1200右ダ
15人
勝浦正
57.0
1:12.4 (0.6)
36.9 518k
3番
15-15
キャプテン
|
16
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.19
3歳上
2500右ダ
14人
嘉藤貴
57.0
2:48.0 (6.2)
44.3 478k
13番
3-5-10-13
サトノセレ
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
16.01.14
初花月特別
A2
1600右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:42.3 (0.2)
37.7 450k
6番
2-2-2-2
ビービーガ
|
5走前
|