|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
453 | 473
|
454 | 480
|
445 | 467
|
446 | 471
|
484 | 498
|
463 | 494
|
444 | 481
|
448 | 483
|
461 | 482
|
448 | 474
|
510 | 536
|
469 | 477
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 +2
|
474 -2
|
457 +6
|
461 -2
|
491 +1
|
487 -2
|
482 +5
|
477 -2
|
471 +1
|
450 +14
|
-
|
483 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1489不ダ1
園2038良ダ4
園2429重ダ7
園2038良ダ4
|
倉1422稍ダ1
園2007良ダ3
園2446良ダ9
園2007良ダ3
|
園1492不ダ1
園2017重ダ3
-
園2017重ダ3
|
島1490良ダ13
-
-
-
|
園1519稍ダ2
-
淀2296良芝4
-
|
園1500良ダ2
園2005不ダ5
園2425重ダ5
園2005不ダ5
|
園1532稍ダ7
-
-
-
|
倉1462不ダ3
園2024重ダ7
園2454良ダ6
園2024重ダ7
|
園1493不ダ3
園2027良ダ1
園2451良ダ2
園2027良ダ1
|
-
-
東2248良芝5
-
|
倉1480良ダ4
園2049良ダ3
園2452良ダ3
園2049良ダ3
|
園1544良ダ5
-
-
-
|
1700 1870 2400 園1870 |
持時計 |
2015617
0000
3345
0003
|
1002
0004
91215
23421
|
4011
0000
8227
0114
|
4335
0100
1218
0001
|
0101
0001
2115
11111
|
510318
0000
15325
33213
|
1133
21018
0008
1007
|
0411
0000
85911
0006
|
4101
0000
6149
1101
|
0001
0000
0000
56329
|
20117
0000
3216
1043
|
4214
1010
0002
3001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
7人
杉浦健
57.0
1:51.9 (0.0)
39.5 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーホウス
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
2:45.7 (0.6)
40.9 476k
7番
1-1-2-3
ベルライン
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
2人
木村健
55.0
2:03.5 (0.8)
39.9 451k
1番
12-12-9-6
バレーナボ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:52.7 (0.8)
39.1 463k
5番
9-9-9-6
マッハタイ
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
板野央
55.0
1:51.9 (0.0)
39.3 490k
7番
2-2-2-2
マッハタイ
|
5
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
9人
小谷周
56.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
39.0 489k
2番
11-10-5-5
マッハタイ
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:53.2 (1.3)
39.6 477k
3番
8-7-8-8
マッハタイ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:52.0 (0.1)
39.3 479k
6番
5-4-3-4
マッハタイ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
2人
板野央
56.0
2:45.1 (0.0)
39.6 470k
11番
9-9-4-5
ベルライン
|
佐賀
16.03.13
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
2:09.7 (2.4)
37.9 436k
3番
8-8-9-9
サウスウイ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
6人
木村健
56.0
2:45.2 (0.1)
40.2 526k
5番
2-2-1-1
ベルライン
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.08
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.9 478k
6番
3-3-3-3
トーセンア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
57.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
38.9 468k
6番
9-9-8-6
ビナスイー
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
7人
高松亮
57.0
2:05.5 (2.8)
43.0 472k
5番
2-2-4-10
バレーナボ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
杉浦健
53.0
2:05.1 (2.3)
41.0 454k
5番
11-11-12-11
アクロマテ
|
園田
15.11.05
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
2人
川原正
55.0
1:50.9 (0.6)
41.0 470k
3番
9-9-5-5
エーシンサ
|
7
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
55.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
40.1 493k
5番
6-6-7-8
ビナスイー
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
2:45.7 (0.6)
39.4 485k
10番
11-11-10-10
ベルライン
|
6
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.7 480k
11番
4-4-4-5
ビナスイー
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
2:45.4 (0.3)
40.1 484k
4番
8-7-7-7
ベルライン
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
5人
板野央
57.0
2:02.7 (0.8)
39.3 471k
2番
10-10-3-3
オーケスト
|
11
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
56.0
1:33.2 (4.1)
41.5 452k
10番
10-10-11-11
ビナスイー
|
1
良
11頭
園田
16.02.10
小野市白雲
A2
1700右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:53.5 (0.1)
39.0 523k
3番
5-3-6-4
シューニャ
|
佐賀
16.02.11
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
7人
赤岡修
55.0
2:10.2 (2.1)
39.3 472k
1番
7-7-7-7
ストロング
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
4人
杉浦健
57.0
2:04.9 (2.2)
41.8 468k
10番
5-6-6-7
バレーナボ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
永島太
56.0
2:05.4 (2.6)
42.3 484k
9番
1-1-3-5
アクロマテ
|
園田
15.12.03
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
10人
杉浦健
54.0
2:01.7 (0.3)
38.6 450k
7番
9-9-7-7
エーシンサ
|
大井
15.10.01
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
11人
山崎誠
55.0
1:53.6 (3.4)
38.6 466k
1番
10-9-9-9
サンビスタ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.01.21
A1
A1
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:53.4 (0.8)
39.1 496k
1番
11-11-9-5
サウスウイ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
11人
小谷周
56.0
2:03.9 (1.2)
39.7 488k
12番
11-11-11-9
バレーナボ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
16.02.04
大日本プロ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
38.6 483k
3番
5-5-4-4
ビナスイー
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
2:03.8 (1.1)
40.6 486k
6番
8-7-8-8
バレーナボ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
板野央
55.0
2:04.1 (1.3)
40.2 472k
8番
10-10-9-9
アクロマテ
|
9
稍
12頭
J東京
16.01.30
白富士S
2000左芝
12人
柴山雄
56.0
2:02.3 (1.2)
34.7 448k
7番
12-11-11
ケツァルテ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.01.20
ブルーメノ
A2
1870右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
2:04.9 (0.1)
40.3 525k
1番
11-10-2-2
トリレンマ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
15.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
37.9 474k
10番
3-4-4-3
ダブルファ
|
3走前
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.01.21
A1
A1
1700右ダ
12人
杉浦健
56.0
1:52.9 (0.3)
38.9 467k
4番
7-6-6-3
サウスウイ
|
園田
15.12.03
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
2:03.1 (1.7)
39.9 485k
10番
6-6-9-10
エーシンサ
|
園田
15.11.05
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
6人
杉浦健
55.0
1:51.0 (0.7)
40.6 457k
7番
12-12-9-9
エーシンサ
|
名古屋
15.09.10
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
40.5 471k
8番
10-9-8-3
ケンブリッ
|
2
重
12頭
園田
15.12.17
カニソムリ
A1
1400右ダ
4人
松浦政
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
39.5 498k
8番
2-2-2-2
ビナスイー
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.01.21
A1
A1
1700右ダ
11人
板野央
56.0
1:54.0 (1.4)
40.1 491k
12番
9-7-5-8
サウスウイ
|
2
良
5頭
園田
16.01.14
A1
A1
1400右ダ
1人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:31.6 (0.4)
38.8 481k
3番
4-4-2-2
マイアリエ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
9人
松本幸
55.0
2:04.6 (1.8)
40.7 484k
11番
7-6-11-10
アクロマテ
|
1
重
12頭
園田
15.11.26
近江米特別
A1A2
1700右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
1:50.5 (0.2)
39.2 475k
11番
12-11-5-4
キョウワア
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.05
スポーツニ
外3600右芝
10人
吉田豊
56.0
3:48.0 (2.1)
36.5 452k
13番
14-14-15-15
アルバート
|
2
重
12頭
園田
15.12.29
城山特別A
A2
1700右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:53.8 (0.5)
41.3 523k
3番
9-8-8-6
デンコウガ
|
2
稍
12頭
園田
15.12.10
滋賀畜産特
A1
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:29.8 (0.0)
39.3 477k
1番
10-9-1-1
アクロマテ
|
4走前
|
10
稍
12頭
園田
15.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
9人
杉浦健
56.0
1:30.8 (1.4)
38.9 458k
11番
8-8-7-9
バズーカ
|
3
良
7頭
園田
15.11.06
ニッカン菊
A1A2
1700右ダ
2人
松浦政
57.0
1:51.4 (0.7)
40.0 476k
6番
1-1-1-1
メイショウ
|
2
重
9頭
園田
15.09.11
大日本プロ
A1
1700右ダ
5人
杉浦健
54.0
1:51.6 (0.2)
39.1 467k
3番
7-7-7-7
メイショウ
|
金沢
15.08.11
読売レディ
3歳以上
1500右ダ
4人
川原正
55.0
1:36.5 (0.1)
39.0 461k
5番
11-11-10-4
エトワール
|
6
良
10頭
J東京
15.11.07
ノベンバー
2000左芝
8人
A.ア
55.0
2:00.6 (0.6)
34.0 488k
6番
8-7-8
ショウナン
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
10人
川原正
54.0
2:04.0 (1.2)
39.6 490k
1番
12-12-10-6
アクロマテ
|
3
重
12頭
園田
15.12.17
カニソムリ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
鴨宮祥
54.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
39.1 481k
9番
11-11-9-10
ビナスイー
|
園田
15.12.03
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
川原正
56.0
2:02.4 (1.0)
39.1 483k
4番
8-8-8-8
エーシンサ
|
4
良
7頭
園田
15.11.06
ニッカン菊
A1A2
1700右ダ
3人
板野央
56.0
1:51.4 (0.7)
39.5 474k
7番
7-7-3-4
メイショウ
|
13
重
18頭
J東京
15.11.08
アルゼンチ
2500左芝
14人
田邊裕
54.0
2:35.8 (1.8)
35.0 454k
4番
15-15-14-16
ゴールドア
|
4
良
11頭
園田
15.12.09
西宮えべっ
A2一
1400右ダ
9人
△小山裕
54.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.3 522k
7番
7-7-5-5
トランヴェ
|
笠松
15.11.26
笠松グラン
3歳以上
1400右ダ
-人
木村健
56.0
3番
|
5走前
|