|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
474 | 484
|
448 | 452
|
442 | 442
|
461 | 490
|
438 | 461
|
452 | 465
|
506 | 517
|
450 | 452
|
482 | 502
|
456 | 484
|
479 | 507
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -12
|
449 -2
|
437 -4
|
480 ±0
|
458 +2
|
464 +2
|
496 -2
|
487 -6
|
508 +4
|
480 +3
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1008重ダ4
門1135稍ダ1
船1008重ダ4
|
-
法1114不ダ13
-
|
倉595良ダ8
倉1093良芝9
船1027良ダ9
|
船1006不ダ1
船1133良ダ1
船1006不ダ1
|
船594不ダ2
門1130重ダ3
船594不ダ2
|
船596良ダ1
大1123不ダ4
船596良ダ1
|
倉585稍ダ2
潟1129良ダ3
船599良ダ2
|
潟558良芝5
島1108稍芝2
-
|
船1001不ダ1
倉1085良芝10
船1001不ダ1
|
船1009良ダ1
門1144不ダ6
船1009良ダ1
|
船599良ダ1
船1141重ダ3
船599良ダ1
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
2006
22215
0000
0000
|
1114
0002
0000
0000
|
01019
0000
0000
0000
|
43317
1228
0000
0000
|
5478
1003
0001
0000
|
42224
0000
0000
0000
|
2227
0000
0000
0000
|
0207
0000
0000
0000
|
67517
0004
1009
0001
|
5107
0000
0000
0000
|
4229
0426
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
14
良
14頭
川崎
16.04.01
イースター
C1一
1500左ダ
13人
増田充
56.0
1:41.4 (4.6)
46.2 493k
13番
2-3-2-10
ゼンノウラ
|
12
良
14頭
川崎
16.04.01
イースター
C1一
1500左ダ
11人
拜原靖
56.0
1:39.2 (2.4)
42.7 451k
3番
9-10-11-9
ゼンノウラ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.29
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
56.2 (1.8)
38.0 441k
10番
8-8-10
ジェルネイ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.24
桜草(さく
C1二
1500左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:37.2 (1.1)
40.0 480k
7番
1-1-1-1
ロマンホー
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.29
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
2人
岩田康
54.0
54.6 (0.2)
37.1 456k
4番
2-2-3
ジェルネイ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.08
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
9人
中野省
53.0
1:03.1 (2.7)
39.5 462k
2番
4-4
テキスタイ
|
3
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.09
春音賞
C1
1200左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:17.1 (0.8)
38.2 498k
1番
7-8-9
ビャックン
|
7
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.09
春音賞
C1
1200左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:17.3 (1.0)
38.6 493k
7番
4-3-3
ビャックン
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
陽春(よう
C1三
1400左ダ
6人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.2 (1.6)
39.3 504k
5番
5-4-4-4
コスモフッ
|
1
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.29
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
54.4 (0.2)
37.3 477k
12番
1-1-1
デュナトス
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.29
迅雷(じん
C1
900左ダ
1人
山本紀
56.0
55.5 (1.1)
37.5 506k
1番
6-7-6
ジェルネイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.04
ひいらぎ特
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
55.0
1:32.3 (4.6)
43.1 487k
10番
4-4-4-8
ラガッソ
|
12
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.04
春告草(は
C1一
1600左ダ
8人
拜原靖
56.0
1:46.8 (2.9)
40.8 454k
10番
11-11-6-8
バウトナカ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
16.02.29
イーグル賞
C1
900左ダ
7人
山林信
54.0
55.7 (1.7)
37.7 445k
6番
3-3-5
サウスヤク
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.07
椿賞
C1三四
1200左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:15.1 (0.1)
39.5 478k
12番
1-1-1
リュウノタ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.08
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
4人
石崎駿
53.0
1:01.2 (0.8)
38.1 455k
1番
1-2
テキスタイ
|
7
重
11頭
船橋
16.02.17
早春スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:02.7 (1.6)
39.6 460k
5番
1-1
ハルノメザ
|
5
稍
12頭
船橋
16.02.19
浜風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
1人
坂井英
55.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.3 502k
2番
3-4-4
キクタロウ
|
6
重
15頭
J中山
15.09.19
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
3人
▲井上敏
53.0
1:12.1 (0.9)
37.3 468k
4番
8-7
ムラングシ
|
6
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.09
春音賞
C1
1200左ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
1:17.3 (1.0)
38.4 499k
9番
5-7-8
ビャックン
|
2
稍
9頭
川崎
16.02.29
イーグル賞
C1
900左ダ
4人
左海誠
54.0
54.9 (0.9)
37.3 484k
5番
2-1-2
サウスヤク
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.02.17
早春スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:01.1 (0.7)
37.9 498k
11番
3-3
ランバイワ
|
前々走
|
14
重
14頭
川崎
15.11.16
横須賀製鉄
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
増田充
56.0
1:42.2 (5.4)
44.6 488k
9番
7-9-7-11
コーズウェ
|
取消
稍
11頭
船橋
16.02.19
風来特別
C1一
1600左ダ
-人
拜原靖
56.0
9番
|
除外
良
8頭
川崎
16.01.28
砂嵐(すな
C1
900左ダ
-人
吉原寛
54.0
442k
8番
|
9
不
13頭
船橋
16.02.15
春菊賞
C1四五
1600左ダ
7人
張田昂
56.0
1:45.2 (1.9)
42.4 481k
7番
1-1-1-1
アラマサル
|
3
重
11頭
船橋
16.02.17
早春スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
3人
石崎駿
54.0
1:01.9 (0.8)
38.8 456k
10番
2-2
ハルノメザ
|
7
良
8頭
川崎
16.01.28
砂嵐(すな
C1
900左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
55.8 (1.9)
37.8 459k
9番
3-3-4
サウスヤク
|
1
不
11頭
船橋
16.01.19
スカパー!
C1
1200左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.3 (0.5)
39.5 508k
11番
1-1-1
ハルノメザ
|
5
良
18頭
J新潟
15.09.05
3歳未勝利
1000芝
3人
田邊裕
56.0
55.8 (0.4)
33.4 466k
13番
コウユーコ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
16.02.18
スズガモ賞
C1C2
1200左ダ
2人
本橋孝
55.0
1:16.7 (1.8)
40.4 501k
4番
3-2-2
ルヴェルテ
|
11
重
11頭
船橋
16.02.17
早春スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:03.6 (2.5)
39.3 484k
8番
10-10
ハルノメザ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
16.01.19
スカパー!
C1
1200左ダ
4人
山本紀
56.0
1:14.8 (0.5)
39.8 506k
4番
2-2-2
グレートブ
|
3走前
|
5
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.22
稲村ヶ崎(
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
40.6 489k
7番
1-1-1-1
チャンピオ
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
15.10.25
3歳上
1200右ダ
14人
水口優
55.0
1:12.9 (1.7)
37.0 444k
1番
10-10
エイシンラ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
15.12.30
スノーフレ
C1四
外1200右ダ
16人
早田功
54.0
1:16.4 (2.1)
40.3 456k
5番
2-2
リンノフォ
|
2
不
11頭
船橋
16.01.18
睦月賞
C1三四
1600左ダ
10人
張田昂
56.0
1:44.8 (0.7)
40.5 479k
10番
1-1-1-1
ダイリンザ
|
12
重
12頭
浦和
16.02.01
高麗郡建郡
C1六
1400左ダ
2人
石崎駿
54.0
1:33.5 (2.5)
41.0 450k
12番
2-4-4-7
ゴールドア
|
11
重
12頭
船橋
16.01.21
初鷹スプリ
B2B3
1000左ダ
6人
町田直
51.0
1:02.5 (2.3)
39.1 466k
4番
4-5
キョウエイ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
15.12.08
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
1人
坂井英
56.0
59.9 (0.0)
36.6 514k
7番
2-2
ハルノメザ
|
4
良
17頭
J新潟
15.08.22
3歳未勝利
1000芝
4人
柴田善
56.0
57.4 (0.5)
34.3 464k
10番
シゲルカゼ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.02
春告草(は
C1四
1400左ダ
3人
本橋孝
54.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.1 499k
8番
2-2-2-2
コスモウィ
|
7
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.11
C1
1200左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
1:16.5 (1.8)
41.2 480k
12番
1-1-1
グレートブ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.03
駿逸(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
54.6 (0.4)
36.7 509k
8番
4-4-5
エースヴィ
|
4走前
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
15.09.23
秋分の日(
B3二
1600左ダ
5人
増田充
56.0
1:44.2 (0.7)
41.8 479k
7番
1-1-1-2
アイディア
|
6
良
14頭
J京都
15.05.03
3歳
1200右ダ
12人
ルメー
56.0
1:13.2 (0.8)
37.5 448k
11番
9-9
ナムラヒュ
|
9
良
14頭
船橋
15.12.08
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
11人
早田功
54.0
1:02.7 (2.8)
38.5 449k
9番
9-11
ハルノメザ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
15.12.29
SEGAス
C1三
外1400右ダ
15人
張田昂
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
39.9 482k
15番
6-6-6
ショウノペ
|
1
不
11頭
川崎
15.08.17
俊足(しゅ
C1
900左ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
54.9 (0.0)
37.3 461k
2番
1-1-1
トチノマリ
|
10
良
14頭
船橋
15.10.05
穂波スプリ
B1
1000左ダ
4人
中野省
51.0
1:01.2 (1.7)
38.4 467k
8番
2-2
イセノラヴ
|
1
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.11
C1
1200左ダ
5人
坂井英
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
39.2 517k
3番
3-2-2
マイネルア
|
11
稍
16頭
J新潟
15.05.17
3歳未勝利
1400左芝
4人
丹内祐
56.0
1:24.0 (1.1)
38.1 466k
5番
4-4
ジューンロ
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
16.01.18
ロウバイ賞
C1三四
1200左ダ
8人
本橋孝
54.0
1:16.1 (0.3)
40.0 500k
6番
2-2-2
ダイワイマ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
15.10.21
音速(おん
C1
900左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
55.0 (0.9)
37.8 478k
12番
4-2-2
エースヴィ
|
1
良
14頭
船橋
15.12.08
烈風スプリ
C1
1000左ダ
3人
山本紀
56.0
59.9 (0.0)
36.7 507k
4番
1-1
グレートブ
|
5走前
|