|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡6
芦毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
セ9
黒鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 509
|
435 | 464
|
467 | 480
|
464 | 483
|
470 | 512
|
429 | 450
|
472 | 497
|
465 | 475
|
連対時 馬体重 |
486 +6
|
456 +1
|
477 +4
|
475 +2
|
500 -1
|
435 +1
|
490 -1
|
471 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1257不ダ4
水1299不ダ1
東1414稍ダ9
水1299不ダ1
|
水1242不ダ1
盛1278稍ダ3
盛1424稍芝8
水1300不ダ2
|
-
淀1220良芝6
潟1340良芝6
水1300不ダ2
|
東1212良ダ6
東1251不ダ5
大1436良ダ1
水1307不ダ6
|
水1202重ダ1
淀1243不ダ2
盛1394稍ダ3
水1283不ダ2
|
水1234不ダ3
盛1257稍ダ2
盛1397不ダ9
水1277不ダ1
|
水1229不ダ3
盛1276良ダ1
盛1383良ダ2
水1279不ダ5
|
東1228良ダ11
潟1226良芝16
東1382良芝6
水1276重ダ1
|
1300 1400 1600 水1400 |
持時計 |
5004
0002
0002
0001
|
6776
0001
0004
0002
|
32210
1104
3018
0001
|
32324
11011
02113
0004
|
143313
2138
03712
1003
|
7537
31527
20213
0011
|
7239
1471131
6408
1011
|
61016
22412
0004
0010
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:29.9 (0.1)
39.8 480k
3番
2-2-1-1
サクライン
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
3人
高松亮
56.0
1:30.0 (0.4)
39.3 455k
4番
5-5-5-4
ラブウィス
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
希望郷いわ
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
40.1 473k
4番
8-6-4-3
アカイスイ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.1 (0.7)
40.0 473k
8番
3-2-2-2
ミヤコエン
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:31.7 (0.1)
39.9 501k
3番
6-6-3-3
リオサリナ
|
8
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
希望郷いわ
C2一組
1400右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
41.1 434k
6番
7-8-8-8
サクライン
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
3人
菅原辰
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
39.5 491k
2番
1-2-2-1
デスティー
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:29.7 (0.5)
38.8 475k
5番
1-1-1-1
エーシンプ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.28
C2二組
C2二組
1400右ダ
1人
阿部英
54.0
1:31.7 (0.9)
39.9 482k
9番
1-2-1-1
モエレベロ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.28
トキメキの
C2一組
1400右ダ
4人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.9 (0.2)
40.4 458k
9番
8-8-1-2
レイキッシ
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
南郷家
56.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
39.6 478k
6番
5-5-4-3
プリンセチ
|
6
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
4人
坂口裕
56.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
39.1 474k
2番
6-7-6-6
ヤマニンネ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
16.03.28
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:32.2 (0.9)
40.4 502k
4番
4-4-4-1
エアヴーヴ
|
6
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.28
春霞賞C1
C1三組
1400右ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
40.9 435k
1番
10-9-10-9
エントラー
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
16.03.28
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.9 (0.3)
40.6 488k
2番
2-2-2-1
メモリアル
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.21
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
2人
菅原俊
54.0
1:32.6 (0.3)
41.0 465k
6番
1-1-1-1
ローレルカ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.21
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:32.5 (0.3)
41.6 480k
8番
3-3-2-2
テイクエイ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.21
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:33.7 (0.3)
41.3 460k
6番
9-9-8-8
プラムチャ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.28
初桜賞C1
C1四組
1400右ダ
2人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.7 (0.4)
40.4 478k
4番
10-9-9-6
ラッキーゴ
|
9
不
12頭
園田
16.03.10
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
1:30.5 (1.3)
39.3 469k
6番
6-5-8-10
カシノサク
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.20
C2八組
C2八組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.6 (0.2)
40.2 500k
1番
5-4-6-3
マイネルナ
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.03
初日の出賞
B2三組
1600右ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
38.7 445k
3番
5-5-6-7
スマイルリ
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.21
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
6人
菅原辰
56.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
41.6 485k
5番
8-8-5-5
プリンセチ
|
11
不
11頭
水沢
16.01.11
スマイルア
C1一組
1600右ダ
3人
高松亮
54.0
1:46.5 (1.5)
41.8 472k
11番
1-1-1-2
グエンザッ
|
3走前
|
8
良
10頭
佐賀
16.02.11
BAOOカ
C2
1400右ダ
9人
鮫島克
54.0
1:32.7 (1.3)
41.0 487k
10番
2-2-2-4
キングラナ
|
7
不
11頭
水沢
16.01.11
C2一組
C2一組
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
56.0
1:32.2 (1.9)
40.1 460k
7番
9-10-10-7
フライガイ
|
10
不
12頭
水沢
16.01.10
ゴールデン
B1
1900右ダ
8人
高松亮
56.0
2:07.8 (2.6)
39.8 469k
8番
11-12-10-11
イルポステ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.03.02
C1二
C1二
1400右ダ
7人
宮下康
56.0
1:32.4 (0.7)
40.2 468k
12番
10-11-11-11
ローラティ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.04
国指定名勝
B1一組
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.7 (1.2)
40.6 501k
4番
6-7-6-7
マウントマ
|
5
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.28
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
村上忍
56.0
1:46.1 (0.6)
40.2 451k
7番
5-4-4-4
アクイラ
|
9
不
11頭
水沢
16.01.11
スマイルア
C1一組
1600右ダ
9人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.4 (1.4)
40.3 488k
10番
10-9-9-11
グエンザッ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.21
釜石かまリ
C1一組
1600右ダ
1人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.9 (0.2)
38.6 468k
5番
1-1-1-1
マツマエザ
|
4走前
|
8
不
10頭
佐賀
16.01.31
C2-12
C2
1400右ダ
5人
長田進
54.0
1:34.5 (3.5)
42.9 491k
7番
4-5-6-7
ショウカン
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.04
葛巻まちな
C2一組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
40.1 458k
4番
7-7-6-4
キトラ
|
1
不
11頭
水沢
15.12.29
オッズパー
B1一組
1600右ダ
4人
南郷家
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.6 468k
11番
3-3-2-1
マウントマ
|
6
稍
8頭
園田
16.02.16
B2
B2
1870右ダ
7人
宮下康
56.0
2:09.2 (2.2)
43.5 465k
6番
6-5-7-7
ウインバー
|
8
不
11頭
水沢
15.12.28
銀嶺賞
B1
1600右ダ
5人
山本聡
56.0
1:45.9 (1.7)
40.6 500k
9番
10-10-9-8
ゴッドバロ
|
9
不
10頭
水沢
15.12.12
B2四組
B2四組
1600右ダ
9人
阿部英
56.0
1:45.3 (1.1)
39.2 439k
3番
6-6-8-7
エクセラン
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.31
C1二組
C1二組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原辰
56.0
1:46.5 (0.1)
40.0 490k
3番
4-5-4-4
ヤマニンア
|
3
不
11頭
水沢
15.11.28
希望郷いわ
B2七組
1600右ダ
4人
菅原俊
54.0
1:43.6 (0.4)
39.4 469k
6番
1-1-1-1
ティムシェ
|
5走前
|