|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
844 | 1032
|
806 | 999
|
829 | 995
|
802 | 921
|
860 | 1065
|
917 | 1154
|
811 | 1069
|
852 | 996
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1005 ±0
|
978 +3
|
982 ±0
|
908 -8
|
1023 +3
|
1104 +1
|
1044 -8
|
1027 +7
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1207ダ1
帯1207ダ1
|
帯1251ダ8
帯1251ダ8
|
帯1159ダ4
帯1159ダ4
|
帯1171ダ1
帯1171ダ1
|
帯493ダ2
帯493ダ2
|
帯588ダ1
帯588ダ1
|
帯1150ダ1
帯1150ダ1
|
帯1233ダ2
帯1233ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
23131184
0000
0000
0000
|
21223358
0000
0000
0000
|
28291754
0000
0000
0000
|
23142135
0000
0000
0000
|
15152062
0000
0000
0000
|
414939…
0000
0000
0000
|
28321767
0000
0000
0000
|
18121838
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
7頭
帯広
16.04.23
B2-3
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
620
1:44.2 (3.2)
1005k
3番
フクミツ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.04.22
B1-2
200ダ
8人
阿部武
630
2:03.0 (8.2)
975k
6番
サカノテツ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.04.22
B1-2
200ダ
5人
西謙一
630
2:02.1 (7.3)
982k
7番
サカノテツ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.04.23
卯月特別
200ダ
4人
渡来心
650
1:48.3 (3.8)
916k
6番
アサヒメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.04.23
卯月特別
200ダ
9人
大河和
630
1:48.4 (3.9)
1020k
7番
アサヒメイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.04.22
B1-2
200ダ
7人
大口泰
630
2:04.0 (9.2)
1103k
9番
サカノテツ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
1人
西謙一
620
1:45.4 (1.6)
1052k
2番
ヤマトジャ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.04.23
卯月特別
200ダ
7人
浅田達
630
1:49.0 (4.5)
1020k
4番
アサヒメイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
8頭
帯広
16.03.20
B1-3混
200ダ
3人
大河和
710
2:10.5 (16.3)
1007k
1番
テンカムソ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.03.27
B1-1
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
715
1:58.9 (4.0)
999k
2番
ヒカルジャ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.03.28
蛍の光賞
200ダ
2人
西謙一
760
2:13.0 (6.3)
995k
3番
チヨノタカ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.03.12
花月特別
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
735
1:57.8 (9.0)
919k
5番
アサヒメイ
|
中止
8頭
帯広
16.03.27
陽炎特別
200ダ
8人
藤野俊
740
(0.0)
1044k
1番
テルシゲ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.03.27
陽炎特別
200ダ
4人
大口泰
760
2:14.6 (16.2)
1112k
5番
テルシゲ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.03.27
陽炎特別
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
765
2:15.2 (16.8)
1068k
3番
テルシゲ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.03.19
スターライ
200ダ
7人
藤野俊
720
1:41.6 (13.8)
1014k
7番
キサラキク
|
前々走
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.03.14
B1-2
200ダ
6人
大河和
710
1:55.9 (2.3)
1007k
7番
ライデンマ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.03.12
花月特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
745
2:07.1 (9.3)
1009k
1番
カネゾウ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.03.07
弥生特別
200ダ
5人
菊池一
760
2:11.7 (2.4)
996k
2番
コサカコブ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.02.20
とかち雪風
200ダ
2人
赤塚健
705
2:17.8 (19.6)
916k
3番
アサヒメイ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
710
1:58.4 (13.4)
1044k
6番
イッキフジ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.03.06
A2-2混
200ダ
5人
大口泰
730
1:53.6 (8.6)
1115k
2番
イッキフジ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.03.06
A1混合
200ダ
1人
西謙一
735
1:47.2 (6.4)
1070k
2番
ホリセンシ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.03.12
A2-1・
200ダ
9人
藤野俊
705
2:05.8 (13.5)
1004k
6番
イッキフジ
|
3走前
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.03.05
B1-3
200ダ
3人
大河和
710
2:21.8 (19.0)
1017k
4番
オホーツク
|
2
7頭
帯広
16.02.27
深雪特別
200ダ
1人
西謙一
735
2:05.7 (3.5)
992k
4番
コサカコブ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.02.21
A2-1
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
715
1:47.3 (3.8)
991k
5番
トモエエー
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.02.08
B1-1
200ダ
3人
赤塚健
705
1:53.6 (3.6)
918k
7番
サダノワー
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.02.20
雪月花特別
200ダ
8人
藤本匠
730
4:41.3 (155.9)
1037k
8番
アオノレク
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.02.28
A1-1・
200ダ
7人
大口泰
720
2:02.7 (12.6)
1130k
7番
ソウクンボ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.02.20
雪月花特別
200ダ
2人
菊池一
755
2:06.8 (1.4)
1055k
4番
アオノレク
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.03.07
弥生特別
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
730
2:21.6 (12.3)
1004k
7番
コサカコブ
|
4走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.02.21
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
700
1:52.1 (6.1)
1025k
9番
ヤマトジャ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.02.20
とかち雪風
200ダ
3人
西謙一
705
2:06.4 (8.2)
986k
8番
アサヒメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.02.07
妃由ちゃん
200ダ
2人
西謙一
715
1:53.2 (4.0)
989k
6番
シンザンボ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.01.24
B1-1
200ダ
4人
赤塚健
705
2:00.2 (11.5)
908k
4番
タキニシサ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.02.08
スピードス
200ダ
5人
大河和
480
59.3 (9.0)
1040k
3番
ナナノチカ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.02.20
雪月花特別
200ダ
5人
大口泰
750
2:11.0 (5.6)
1134k
5番
アオノレク
|
2
10頭
帯広
16.02.07
A1
200ダ
2人
菊池一
725
1:45.1 (1.0)
1058k
7番
ヤマノウン
|
取止
帯広
16.02.29
極東警備保
200ダ
-人
藤野俊
720
4番
|
5走前
|