|
|
フォ|ティナイナ|ズサ
スウェアトウショウ
モシカシテ
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
401 | 410
|
480 | 480
|
-
|
431 | 432
|
421 | 421
|
-
|
416 | 416
|
455 | 455
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
395 -1
|
472 -10
|
440 ±0
|
432 +1
|
421 ±0
|
472 +4
|
392 -8
|
456 -2
|
408 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1155重ダ5
水1328重ダ3
-
-
|
-
東1301稍ダ14
東1419良ダ15
-
|
-
大1319重ダ5
大1474良ダ4
-
|
-
水1337重ダ1
東1445良ダ15
-
|
倉1094稍芝7
東1257良芝9
-
-
|
法1139稍ダ6
東1263不ダ4
-
-
|
盛1199良ダ7
水1338重ダ5
-
-
|
-
水1331重ダ4
-
-
|
盛1182稍ダ4
水1348重ダ8
-
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
03212
0001
0000
0000
|
1012
0001
0000
0000
|
0002
0002
0000
0000
|
1110
0002
0002
0000
|
1013
0000
0000
0001
|
0004
0000
0002
0001
|
0116
0000
0000
0000
|
1002
0000
0002
0000
|
0055
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
6人
南郷家
54.0
1:32.8 (0.2)
40.9 396k
7番
6-6-5-4
マイネルア
|
5
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
4人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
42.0 482k
2番
5-4-6-5
マイネルア
|
8
不
12頭
大井
16.03.15
3歳
外1400右ダ
5人
高野毅
56.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.9 440k
7番
10-10-9
ホクトビク
|
1
重
8頭
水沢
16.04.23
白鳥舘遺跡
3歳C1三
1400右ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:33.7 (0.5)
41.0 431k
4番
3-3-3-1
フェアリー
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.04.25
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:25.4 (0.3)
40.1 421k
9番
1-1-1-1
エネルタカ
|
7
稍
16頭
J中山
16.04.10
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
8人
武士友
56.0
1:57.8 (2.8)
41.0 468k
5番
11-12-11-8
ナンヨーア
|
7
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
9人
阿部英
54.0
1:34.3 (1.7)
41.8 400k
6番
9-9-8-8
マイネルア
|
4
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
3人
陶文峰
54.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
41.6 458k
4番
2-2-3-3
マイネルア
|
8
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:34.8 (2.2)
42.7 413k
3番
8-7-7-7
マイネルア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
重
8頭
水沢
16.04.09
希望郷いわ
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
41.1 396k
6番
6-5-5-4
ビクターウ
|
3
重
8頭
水沢
16.04.09
希望郷いわ
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:33.1 (0.8)
41.5 484k
1番
3-3-2-2
ビクターウ
|
5
重
12頭
大井
16.02.23
3歳
外1400右ダ
8人
高野毅
56.0
1:31.9 (0.5)
39.8 437k
10番
6-5-5
ザラキ
|
2
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
2人
大坪慎
56.0
1:25.2 (0.1)
40.8 432k
2番
1-1-1-1
マイネルア
|
3
稍
10頭
水沢
16.04.11
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.3 (0.6)
41.3 422k
6番
2-2-2-2
ミサエサン
|
8
不
16頭
J中京
16.03.19
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
勝浦正
56.0
1:57.4 (2.6)
38.7 464k
10番
14-14-12-10
タマモアル
|
5
重
8頭
水沢
16.04.09
希望郷いわ
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
8人
阿部英
54.0
1:33.8 (1.5)
41.0 401k
3番
8-8-8-8
ビクターウ
|
1
稍
10頭
水沢
16.04.11
3歳C2三
3歳C2三
1300右ダ
2人
陶文峰
54.0
1:25.7 (0.3)
40.8 455k
4番
1-1-1-1
インパット
|
8
重
8頭
水沢
16.04.09
希望郷いわ
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
7人
菅原辰
54.0
1:35.1 (2.8)
43.2 415k
2番
5-6-6-6
ビクターウ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.26
春光賞3歳
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:34.6 (0.2)
42.6 401k
6番
7-7-7-6
テルノマイ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
16.03.28
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:26.0 (0.1)
41.0 480k
3番
3-2-2-2
フェアリー
|
6
良
13頭
大井
16.01.11
3歳
内1500右ダ
6人
高野毅
56.0
1:41.8 (1.1)
40.6 454k
9番
4-5-8-8
ナンバーナ
|
3
良
8頭
水沢
16.03.28
3歳C2二
3歳C2二
1300右ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:26.6 (0.6)
41.3 434k
2番
4-4-3-3
カズノヴィ
|
17
良
18頭
J小倉
16.02.27
3歳未勝利
2000右芝
14人
西村太
54.0
2:04.4 (2.1)
38.6 406k
11番
4-4-6-4
エーティー
|
6
稍
16頭
J中山
16.02.27
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
8人
横山典
56.0
1:13.9 (1.1)
38.7 472k
2番
5-5
ラスカルグ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.26
春光賞3歳
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
7人
阿部英
54.0
1:35.8 (1.4)
43.6 405k
8番
9-9-5-5
テルノマイ
|
12
稍
16頭
J中山
16.03.12
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
5人
▲藤田菜
51.0
1:58.7 (3.5)
41.0 456k
12番
7-7-12-13
ワイルドゲ
|
3
不
6頭
水沢
16.01.04
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:25.7 (0.4)
39.8 414k
1番
3-3-4-3
カスタムポ
|
3走前
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.09
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
2人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.3 (0.4)
40.2 406k
5番
5-5-4-4
フォールド
|
15
良
16頭
J東京
16.02.06
3歳未勝利
1600左ダ
16人
丸山元
56.0
1:41.9 (2.9)
39.8 472k
2番
12-11
タイガーヴ
|
4
良
9頭
大井
15.12.28
2歳
内1600右ダ
6人
高野毅
55.0
1:47.4 (1.6)
43.0 453k
1番
4-4-3-4
ギブオフラ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
16.01.26
ジャニュア
3歳
1500左ダ
7人
丹内祐
56.0
1:39.9 (2.6)
41.2 433k
7番
6-7-7-9
アンビリー
|
7
稍
18頭
J小倉
16.02.13
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
17人
西村太
54.0
1:09.4 (0.8)
35.8 408k
2番
9-8
ミスズスタ
|
10
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.17
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
4人
横山典
56.0
1:14.7 (0.8)
39.2 476k
4番
4-4
アンフレシ
|
6
不
6頭
水沢
16.01.04
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.4 (1.1)
40.5 409k
6番
4-4-3-4
カスタムポ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.03.02
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
5人
下原理
54.0
1:33.5 (2.3)
42.2 451k
11番
1-2-3-6
ヤマニンエ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.30
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1300右ダ
3人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.0 (0.4)
42.3 418k
6番
1-2-1-1
リニアサー
|
4走前
|
2
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.30
2歳C2一
2歳C2一
1300右ダ
4人
南郷家
54.0
1:26.7 (0.1)
41.6 410k
5番
4-5-4-4
リニアサー
|
14
稍
16頭
J東京
15.11.14
2歳新馬
1400左ダ
11人
松岡正
55.0
1:30.1 (4.1)
39.2 474k
6番
15-15
ストロボフ
|
-
|
12
重
16頭
J中山
15.12.12
2歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
丹内祐
55.0
1:56.7 (2.3)
41.3 432k
14番
9-10-8-10
スケールア
|
14
良
16頭
J中京
15.12.19
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
13人
中谷雄
54.0
1:29.9 (3.7)
41.7 408k
8番
4-5
ロワノワー
|
8
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.05
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
2人
横山典
55.0
1:14.1 (1.2)
38.5 478k
10番
10-9
ギンゴー
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.21
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1300右ダ
4人
村上忍
54.0
1:25.5 (0.1)
40.0 416k
3番
8-7-3-1
ユカオクン
|
10
稍
16頭
J中山
16.01.23
3歳新馬
1800右ダ
9人
戸崎圭
54.0
2:01.3 (2.9)
43.4 464k
2番
1-1-2-1
シフォンカ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.21
2歳C2二
2歳C2二
1300右ダ
3人
阿部英
54.0
1:26.4 (1.0)
41.1 421k
2番
3-3-5-7
ユカオクン
|
5走前
|