|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
456 | 466
|
466 | 466
|
452 | 472
|
515 | 518
|
445 | 454
|
446 | 453
|
405 | 421
|
427 | 438
|
425 | 427
|
482 | 493
|
連対時 馬体重 |
468 +2
|
472 +13
|
466 +1
|
510 +2
|
439 -6
|
437 -1
|
412 -11
|
427 ±0
|
422 ±0
|
500 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
盛1277不ダ1
豊1391良芝11
盛1277不ダ1
|
門1155重ダ3
浦1345稍ダ3
水1445不ダ11
-
|
-
盛1294不ダ1
東1413重ダ11
盛1294不ダ1
|
盛1165良ダ4
盛1301不ダ6
水1473不ダ5
盛1301不ダ6
|
盛1179不ダ4
盛1275不ダ3
水1464不ダ3
盛1275不ダ3
|
門1179重ダ6
笠1303良ダ7
盛1452不ダ9
-
|
門1186重ダ10
水1309不ダ1
水1473不ダ6
盛1320不ダ10
|
門1154重ダ3
盛1283不ダ1
-
盛1283不ダ1
|
盛1156稍ダ2
盛1306不ダ8
水1478不ダ8
盛1306不ダ8
|
門1170良ダ3
水1305不ダ3
盛1429不ダ3
-
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
2202
0002
0001
0000
|
0021
0004
1002
0000
|
5301
0002
0003
0000
|
1207
0001
0000
0000
|
1212
0010
0000
0000
|
11111
1007
0000
0000
|
22112
0001
0000
0000
|
2214
0000
0000
0000
|
11114
0001
0000
0000
|
1232
0014
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
不
9頭
盛岡
16.05.02
盛岡三大麺
3歳B2三
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:27.7 (0.4)
39.3 466k
8番
1-1
マイネルア
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
16.03.01
3歳6ハ
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:43.8 (3.7)
43.8 459k
11番
11-11-10-11
グローリア
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
39.1 465k
3番
8-8
トップシー
|
6
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
8人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.1 (0.7)
39.3 508k
8番
10-10
マイネルシ
|
2
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
3人
大坪慎
56.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
39.5 445k
7番
6-6
マイネルシ
|
9
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡さくら
3歳B1
1600左ダ
10人
高橋悠
54.0
1:45.2 (2.3)
41.5 438k
9番
3-3
リンノキセ
|
10
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
54.0
1:32.0 (2.6)
42.7 423k
10番
1-1
マイネルシ
|
1
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.02
盛岡三大麺
3歳B2二
1400左ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.3 (0.0)
39.2 427k
10番
2-2
ドゥーアー
|
8
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
7人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.6 (1.2)
41.3 422k
4番
2-1
マイネルシ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡さくら
3歳B1
1600左ダ
8人
坂口裕
56.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
38.6 494k
4番
7-6
リンノキセ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.04.18
3歳C1一
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:33.0 (0.1)
40.6 462k
5番
3-3-3-2
ドゥーアー
|
3
稍
10頭
浦和
16.02.04
3歳六
1400左ダ
3人
今野忠
56.0
1:34.5 (0.9)
39.6 460k
8番
8-8-6-7
ヘビデュー
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
16.04.17
水沢公園桜
3歳B2
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
39.8 470k
9番
6-6-5-3
テルノマイ
|
5
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
9人
木村暁
56.0
1:47.3 (1.0)
40.2 511k
6番
9-9-10-9
カミノマン
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
5人
大坪慎
56.0
1:46.4 (0.1)
41.0 453k
9番
5-5-3-3
カミノマン
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.16
前沢春まつ
3歳A
1600右ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:51.6 (3.3)
45.9 450k
2番
1-1-1-6
ドリームピ
|
6
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:47.3 (1.0)
42.3 422k
3番
1-1-1-1
カミノマン
|
2
不
9頭
水沢
16.04.17
水沢公園桜
3歳B2
1400右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:32.1 (0.1)
40.3 433k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイネルシ
|
8
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
10人
高松亮
54.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
40.8 435k
8番
10-10-9-7
カミノマン
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.16
前沢春まつ
3歳A
1600右ダ
6人
山本聡
56.0
1:51.5 (3.2)
45.1 506k
6番
4-4-4-7
ドリームピ
|
前々走
|
5
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.26
春光賞3歳
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
2人
山本政
56.0
1:35.7 (1.3)
44.2 455k
4番
2-3-3-2
テルノマイ
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.28
2歳B2一
2歳B2一
1400右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
55.0
1:36.5 (1.2)
43.6 463k
3番
6-5-6-5
アヤノバン
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.04.04
希望郷いわ
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
2人
高松亮
56.0
1:31.0 (0.2)
38.9 470k
8番
7-7-4-2
ティーソル
|
5
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.03
希望郷いわ
3歳B1
1400右ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
40.9 513k
2番
6-7-7-7
ドリームピ
|
3
不
11頭
盛岡
15.09.19
フューチャ
2歳
1400左ダ
9人
大坪慎
55.0
1:27.5 (1.7)
38.8 453k
2番
10-7
エリュシオ
|
笠松
16.04.01
新緑賞(S
3歳
1600右ダ
10人
大塚研
54.0
1:48.5 (7.9)
42.4 449k
8番
10-10-10-10
カツゲキキ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
16.04.04
希望郷いわ
3歳B2
1400右ダ
7人
山本政
54.0
1:30.9 (0.7)
40.3 421k
9番
1-1-1-1
クリーミー
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.26
春光賞3歳
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:34.4 (0.2)
42.7 429k
7番
5-4-4-4
ボルジアク
|
4
不
9頭
水沢
16.04.04
希望郷いわ
3歳B2
1400右ダ
6人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.4 (1.5)
40.9 434k
1番
6-7-6-4
カスタムポ
|
7
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.03
希望郷いわ
3歳B1
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
41.5 503k
1番
5-4-4-3
ドリームピ
|
3走前
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.09
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
1人
山本政
55.0
1:25.9 (0.4)
40.6 456k
4番
1-1-1-1
ボルジアク
|
水沢
15.12.13
寒菊賞
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
村上忍
55.0
1:44.5 (1.9)
39.9 469k
6番
9-9-10-11
イチダイ
|
1
良
6頭
水沢
16.03.27
3歳C2一
3歳C2一
1300右ダ
1人
高松亮
56.0
1:28.6 (0.4)
41.0 472k
2番
4-5-4-1
シュクエタ
|
8
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
未来への挑
3歳B2
1400右ダ
4人
木村暁
56.0
1:37.5 (2.7)
44.2 515k
5番
8-8-9-8
エフォート
|
2
重
10頭
水沢
15.09.05
2歳
2歳
1400右ダ
7人
関本淳
55.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
41.2 450k
9番
5-4-4-3
ツネオー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.03.23
春暖特別
3歳1
1400右ダ
8人
大塚研
54.0
1:32.3 (4.1)
41.5 449k
2番
6-7-8-8
マユノジャ
|
10
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
未来への挑
3歳B2
1400右ダ
6人
菅原俊
54.0
1:40.0 (5.2)
47.8 421k
1番
2-2-6-10
エフォート
|
4
不
7頭
水沢
15.12.29
2歳C1二
2歳C1二
1300右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
43.2 436k
5番
2-2-2-3
ハーピスト
|
7
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
未来への挑
3歳B2
1400右ダ
10人
南郷家
54.0
1:36.2 (1.4)
43.8 430k
7番
6-6-3-4
エフォート
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
16.03.20
春の息吹賞
3歳B1
1600右ダ
4人
山本聡
56.0
1:51.3 (0.8)
43.8 502k
5番
4-4-4-5
アクエルド
|
4走前
|
2
不
6頭
水沢
15.12.30
2歳C2三
2歳C2三
850右ダ
1人
山本聡
55.0
54.3 (0.6)
38.6 457k
4番
3-3
ドゥーアー
|
8
重
11頭
水沢
15.11.29
フューチャ
2歳
1600右ダ
7人
南郷家
55.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
41.0 474k
4番
9-6-4-3
サンエイホ
|
5
不
7頭
高知
16.02.14
3歳-1
3歳
1300右ダ
2人
中西達
56.0
1:26.1 (0.4)
40.2 449k
3番
5-5-5-2
トサノナデ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
3人
阿部英
55.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
38.1 515k
1番
7-7-7-7
ドリームチ
|
1
不
7頭
水沢
15.08.29
2歳
2歳
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
55.0
1:26.8 (0.3)
40.9 454k
2番
3-3-3-2
ウマノジョ
|
7
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.09
OKB創立
3歳1
1400右ダ
9人
大塚研
54.0
1:31.3 (2.1)
38.3 447k
4番
8-8-7-7
リックカグ
|
1
不
6頭
水沢
16.01.04
3歳C1三
3歳C1三
1300右ダ
2人
山本政
54.0
1:25.3 (0.4)
39.9 405k
5番
1-1-1-1
マルケイル
|
2
不
9頭
門別
15.11.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:01.2 (0.1)
36.5 438k
9番
3-3
プリサイス
|
5
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
7人
山本聡
54.0
1:31.7 (1.3)
40.1 436k
6番
3-3-3-2
ドリームチ
|
2
不
6頭
水沢
15.12.27
2歳B1
2歳B1
1400右ダ
3人
村上忍
55.0
1:32.5 (0.9)
41.3 493k
1番
6-5-4-3
エンパイア
|
5走前
|