|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
452 | 459
|
430 | 452
|
-
|
421 | 421
|
449 | 456
|
458 | 475
|
406 | 406
|
402 | 410
|
398 | 407
|
472 | 475
|
450 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
437 -10
|
460 -10
|
392 -7
|
413 -3
|
447 -5
|
465 -7
|
426 +3
|
393 ±0
|
413 +2
|
477 -12
|
450 +1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
-
-
-
|
-
水1485良ダ3
佐2017不ダ4
-
|
潟1251良芝11
-
幌1554良芝9
-
|
盛1295不ダ3
盛1414良芝4
-
盛1414良芝4
|
盛1300良ダ2
盛1425稍芝4
盛1593不ダ8
盛1425稍芝4
|
水1308不ダ6
水1486良ダ6
-
-
|
東1270不ダ9
水1466不ダ4
-
-
|
水1304不ダ1
盛1432不ダ5
-
盛1432不ダ5
|
水1338重ダ5
盛1413良芝2
盛1593不ダ9
盛1413良芝2
|
水1334不ダ4
東1358良芝6
-
盛1406良芝1
|
-
船1454不ダ6
盛1576不ダ3
-
|
1400 1600 1800 盛1600 |
持時計 |
1107
0003
0000
0000
|
0212
0021
1004
0001
|
0005
0001
0002
0000
|
0119
0012
0000
0000
|
22011
1002
0001
0000
|
2308
0002
0000
0000
|
0108
0002
0001
0000
|
3002
0002
0000
0000
|
0103
1204
0001
0000
|
0021
2004
0000
0001
|
0010
1108
0011
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
良
14頭
大井
16.04.21
3歳
外1200右ダ
8人
和田譲
54.0
1:17.8 (2.0)
40.6 447k
2番
5-4
プロダンサ
|
3
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.16
前沢春まつ
3歳A
1600右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:48.5 (0.2)
41.8 470k
1番
4-6-6-3
ドリームピ
|
4
重
8頭
盛岡
16.05.03
米内浄水場
3歳C1二
1400左ダ
4人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:30.8 (0.6)
41.5 399k
2番
3-3
ルビーアゲ
|
3
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
10人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.5 (0.1)
39.2 416k
2番
8-8
マイネルシ
|
盛岡
16.05.01
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
6人
山本政
54.0
1:59.3 (2.5)
38.2 452k
6番
7-7-6-9
エンパイア
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.16
前沢春まつ
3歳A
1600右ダ
3人
木村暁
54.0
1:48.8 (0.5)
42.2 472k
5番
4-4-5-4
ドリームピ
|
4
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡・玉山
3歳B2一
1400左ダ
2人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
40.0 423k
6番
4-3
マイネルシ
|
5
不
10頭
盛岡
16.05.01
盛岡さくら
3歳B1
1600左ダ
3人
大坪慎
54.0
1:43.2 (0.3)
39.8 393k
6番
2-2
リンノキセ
|
盛岡
16.05.01
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:59.3 (2.5)
37.7 411k
9番
9-9-9-8
エンパイア
|
水沢
16.04.02
岩手日報杯
3歳
1600右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:48.7 (2.2)
42.6 489k
1番
8-7-7-7
エンパイア
|
盛岡
16.05.01
やまびこ賞
3歳
1800左ダ
3人
高橋悠
56.0
1:57.6 (0.8)
37.0 449k
8番
2-2-2-2
エンパイア
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
13頭
大井
16.04.08
3歳
外1200右ダ
9人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.2 (1.7)
38.7 450k
5番
12-12
ロックデザ
|
水沢
16.04.02
岩手日報杯
3歳
1600右ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:49.1 (2.6)
42.3 463k
5番
10-10-10-9
エンパイア
|
6
重
9頭
水沢
16.04.23
長者ケ原廃
3歳C1二
1400右ダ
5人
△鈴木麻
52.0
1:33.8 (1.2)
42.1 405k
9番
4-5-4-6
マイネルア
|
10
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
8人
高橋悠
56.0
1:48.4 (2.1)
42.1 425k
10番
8-7-8-10
カミノマン
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.16
前沢春まつ
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
山本政
54.0
1:48.3 (0.2)
42.4 451k
7番
2-2-1-1
ツネオー
|
水沢
16.04.02
岩手日報杯
3歳
1600右ダ
12人
木村暁
54.0
1:48.6 (2.1)
41.9 469k
8番
9-9-10-8
エンパイア
|
4
不
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
江刺桜まつ
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
41.3 422k
5番
3-3-3-3
カミノマン
|
水沢
16.04.03
あやめ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
大坪慎
54.0
1:34.3 (2.1)
43.2 398k
2番
5-4-6-6
ディックカ
|
水沢
16.04.03
あやめ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:33.8 (1.6)
42.1 410k
10番
9-9-10-8
ディックカ
|
12
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.10
寒竹賞
2000右芝
12人
松岡正
56.0
2:01.9 (1.2)
35.3 482k
3番
9-9-11-11
タイセイサ
|
水沢
16.04.02
岩手日報杯
3歳
1600右ダ
5人
高橋悠
56.0
1:47.5 (1.0)
41.7 458k
10番
3-4-3-4
エンパイア
|
前々走
|
9
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
3歳
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
54.0
1:16.4 (2.2)
38.2 458k
2番
11-9
イノデライ
|
3
稍
8頭
水沢
16.03.19
ウェルカム
3歳A
1600右ダ
1人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:49.6 (0.5)
42.4 467k
1番
8-8-3-3
カントリー
|
16
不
16頭
J小倉
16.02.21
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
12人
杉原誠
54.0
1:52.5 (6.0)
43.2 386k
1番
4-4-14-16
エテルナミ
|
6
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.03
希望郷いわ
3歳B1
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
56.0
1:35.7 (1.6)
41.7 426k
7番
3-3-3-4
ドリームピ
|
1
良
7頭
水沢
16.04.03
希望郷いわ
3歳B1
1400右ダ
4人
山本政
54.0
1:34.1 (0.1)
40.3 449k
5番
2-2-2-2
カミノマン
|
1
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
未来への挑
3歳B2
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:34.8 (0.0)
42.5 475k
9番
5-4-4-2
ドリームピ
|
水沢
16.04.03
あやめ賞
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
齋藤雄
54.0
1:33.2 (1.0)
41.9 420k
8番
7-8-6-9
ディックカ
|
4
良
7頭
水沢
16.03.20
春の息吹賞
3歳B1
1600右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:50.8 (0.3)
44.5 398k
1番
1-1-1-1
アクエルド
|
4
稍
8頭
水沢
16.03.19
ウェルカム
3歳A
1600右ダ
5人
高松亮
54.0
1:50.3 (1.2)
43.1 412k
8番
7-7-5-4
カントリー
|
6
良
12頭
J東京
15.11.29
ベゴニア賞
1600左芝
9人
松岡正
55.0
1:35.8 (1.8)
36.1 478k
4番
9-8
ニシノジャ
|
6
不
14頭
船橋
16.03.10
ベストビッ
3歳未格
1600左ダ
7人
高橋利
56.0
1:45.4 (1.6)
40.2 458k
1番
11-10-10-10
コスモアリ
|
3走前
|
1
良
13頭
大井
16.02.11
3歳
外1200右ダ
5人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.6 (0.2)
37.6 459k
4番
13-13
マスターク
|
佐賀
16.02.21
飛燕賞(S
3歳
1800右ダ
8人
田中純
56.0
2:01.7 (1.8)
39.7 459k
4番
9-9-9-4
サプール
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
15.12.06
2歳未勝利
1200右ダ
13人
▲木幡初
51.0
1:15.4 (2.3)
40.7 394k
1番
4-4
ブロワ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
9人
菅原俊
55.0
1:31.1 (1.4)
40.2 427k
3番
3-3-3-5
スクリーン
|
2
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
未来への挑
3歳B2
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:34.8 (0.0)
40.9 451k
8番
10-10-10-6
エフォート
|
6
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B1
3歳B1
1400右ダ
7人
坂口裕
54.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
39.0 464k
9番
9-9-7-6
スクリーン
|
13
稍
15頭
J小倉
16.02.27
3歳未勝利
1700右ダ
7人
二本柳
54.0
1:51.3 (3.4)
40.9 414k
9番
2-2-6-6
ノーブルス
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
39.4 402k
3番
1-1-1-1
ティーテッ
|
水沢
16.01.02
金杯
3歳
1600右ダ
9人
高松亮
54.0
1:45.1 (1.9)
41.0 409k
1番
9-9-9-8
サンエイホ
|
1
稍
9頭
盛岡
15.10.31
フューチャ
2歳
1600左芝
1人
山本聡
55.0
1:41.5 (0.3)
36.2 475k
8番
3-2
トゥニーナ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
16.02.29
うぐいす特
3歳1
1600左ダ
9人
森泰斗
56.0
1:47.8 (2.6)
42.9 454k
11番
9-9-8-9
ディーズプ
|
4走前
|
7
良
13頭
大井
16.01.14
3歳
外1200右ダ
13人
達城龍
54.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
38.4 451k
8番
13-13
ジャスティ
|
13
稍
13頭
J小倉
16.02.13
あすなろ賞
2000右芝
13人
山口勲
56.0
2:02.9 (3.1)
36.6 456k
11番
13-13-13-13
マウントロ
|
5
良
15頭
J東京
15.11.23
2歳未勝利
1400左ダ
13人
▲木幡初
51.0
1:28.2 (0.8)
38.3 390k
2番
1-1
トモトモリ
|
5
不
6頭
水沢
15.12.27
2歳A
2歳A
1400右ダ
6人
高松亮
55.0
1:32.8 (1.3)
41.6 428k
5番
3-3-4-5
ダイヤモン
|
4
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
54.0
1:31.5 (1.1)
39.8 446k
4番
5-4-5-5
ドリームチ
|
2
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.28
2歳B2一
2歳B2一
1400右ダ
5人
坂口裕
54.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
42.8 468k
2番
5-4-4-3
アヤノバン
|
10
稍
18頭
J小倉
16.02.14
3歳未勝利
1200右芝
9人
△加藤祥
52.0
1:09.5 (0.6)
34.7 416k
8番
14-16
ショウナン
|
1
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.19
2歳C1二
2歳C1二
1300右ダ
1人
大坪慎
54.0
1:25.1 (0.1)
40.2 402k
3番
1-1-1-1
ヤマヨハッ
|
水沢
15.12.13
寒菊賞
2歳
1600右ダ
10人
陶文峰
54.0
1:43.9 (1.3)
39.5 408k
4番
8-7-7-6
イチダイ
|
1
良
9頭
盛岡
15.10.17
2歳
2歳
1600左芝
7人
山本聡
55.0
1:40.6 (0.7)
36.8 472k
5番
4-4
トゥニーナ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.02.12
若獅子特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
11人
本田重
56.0
1:59.0 (0.9)
40.8 455k
3番
2-2-3-2
デフィノワ
|
5走前
|