|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
パ|ソナルラッシュ
プレイズザミラクル
マッハワン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡7
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
449 | 483
|
424 | 450
|
442 | 461
|
428 | 438
|
478 | 498
|
468 | 510
|
464 | 484
|
470 | 490
|
516 | 546
|
454 | 462
|
475 | 510
|
473 | 492
|
490 | 512
|
518 | 528
|
494 | 524
|
494 | 523
|
連対時 馬体重 |
477 ±0
|
445 -7
|
455 -13
|
442 +1
|
494 +1
|
497 +3
|
484 +6
|
491 +7
|
544 +3
|
459 +2
|
490 +3
|
483 +4
|
496 -1
|
557 -9
|
508 -3
|
513 -8
|
馬体重 増減 |
金1494重ダ3
潟1499良芝12
金2110良ダ2
大1540良ダ1
|
船1497良ダ10
大1545稍ダ1
大2131良ダ5
大1545稍ダ1
|
倉1450稍ダ6
-
-
-
|
-
潟1478良芝2
東2020良芝7
大1556重ダ1
|
大1500重ダ6
大1529良ダ3
大2085良ダ8
大1529良ダ3
|
門1484重ダ1
門1518重ダ3
門2057不ダ2
大1543良ダ2
|
-
-
-
-
|
-
東1497良芝2
島2024良芝6
大1564重ダ5
|
門1503不ダ6
大1528不ダ1
-
大1528不ダ1
|
-
大1564重ダ1
-
大1564重ダ1
|
大1483稍ダ6
大1532不ダ2
大2114重ダ4
大1532不ダ2
|
-
大1546良ダ2
-
大1546良ダ2
|
倉1445稍ダ7
阪1519良ダ6
大2092良ダ5
大1549良ダ4
|
島1467良ダ8
東1520良芝3
東2025良芝7
大1593良ダ12
|
-
門1530重ダ1
潟2003良芝12
大1558稍ダ9
|
倉1452不ダ6
淀1486良芝2
-
大1564不ダ13
|
1700 1800 2000 大1800 |
持時計 |
2203
5241
6247
1447
|
1002
1004
22011
0101
|
21020
2101
0003
0002
|
0013
0105
1105
1001
|
0001
21320
72423
0004
|
1001
2004
14877
2122
|
3114
4000
0000
0010
|
2000
1117
1206
0102
|
103512
2116
42117
0002
|
1137
2224
1021
0000
|
1156
2437
42422
0013
|
22310
4228
0123
0000
|
0000
0003
42324
0005
|
0000
0002
2015
11014
|
0000
1023
5526
1207
|
0008
23012
0226
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
10人
山崎誠
57.0
1:57.7 (0.3)
39.3 477k
9番
6-7-5-5
グッドグラ
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.22
アルクツー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
12人
澤田龍
55.0
1:46.5 (3.6)
43.1 452k
4番
2-2-4-5
スコペルタ
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
16.04.27
春陽(しゅ
B2B3
1400左ダ
6人
坂井英
57.0
1:31.7 (2.4)
40.3 468k
3番
6-7-9-10
モフモフ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
8人
早田功
55.0
1:57.8 (0.4)
39.1 441k
15番
12-12-10-8
グッドグラ
|
8
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.22
アルクツー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
11人
☆瀬川将
54.0
1:44.2 (1.3)
40.0 493k
10番
10-11-11-11
スコペルタ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
3人
楢崎功
57.0
1:57.4 (0.1)
39.2 494k
13番
3-3-3-3
キタノイッ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
16.04.21
プレセペ賞
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:28.5 (1.4)
38.8 478k
3番
5-7-6
ミッドイェ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:57.5 (0.1)
39.5 484k
4番
2-2-2-2
グッドグラ
|
8
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
57.0
1:58.2 (0.8)
40.3 541k
7番
1-1-1-1
グッドグラ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.18
SPAT4
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
40.1 457k
6番
1-1-1-1
ターフデザ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
15人
本橋孝
57.0
1:59.9 (2.5)
40.8 487k
5番
14-14-14-14
グッドグラ
|
11
稍
13頭
大井
16.04.06
ダイアモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
10人
楢崎功
57.0
1:30.0 (2.1)
40.1 479k
7番
9-8-8
モリデンシ
|
3
良
8頭
船橋
16.05.03
皐月盃
A2
1700左ダ
7人
笹川翼
55.0
1:50.3 (0.1)
40.8 497k
6番
6-6-5-5
ポイントプ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:59.3 (1.9)
40.2 566k
1番
13-13-13-13
グッドグラ
|
2
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
6人
張田昂
57.0
1:57.5 (0.1)
38.9 511k
10番
11-10-8-7
グッドグラ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
16.04.14
鳥待月特別
B1
1700左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:50.5 (0.5)
41.2 521k
6番
2-2-2-2
スマートフ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
5人
矢野貴
55.0
1:56.9 (1.7)
41.2 473k
9番
6-7-7-6
トーセンハ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
15.11.26
オープス磐
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
11人
澤田龍
55.0
1:43.9 (1.6)
40.8 448k
4番
1-1-1-1
ジャルディ
|
4
重
14頭
船橋
16.04.11
花まつり特
B2二
1600左ダ
4人
坂井英
57.0
1:43.4 (0.9)
41.7 464k
13番
1-1-1-1
ナイキアフ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
早田功
53.0
1:56.0 (0.8)
40.3 443k
15番
9-9-9-4
トーセンハ
|
8
重
12頭
大井
16.04.05
’16ブリ
A1
外2000右ダ
9人
瀬川将
53.0
2:11.7 (3.6)
41.4 494k
10番
5-5-6-7
ケイアイレ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
16.03.18
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
楢崎功
55.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
39.3 500k
2番
7-8-9-8
コンプリー
|
1
良
15頭
大井
15.12.28
L-WIN
B2三
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:42.2 (0.2)
38.1 484k
15番
11-11-7-6
ジーニアス
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
16.03.18
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.9 496k
1番
5-4-6-4
グッドグラ
|
2
不
8頭
大井
16.04.08
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
5人
的場文
55.0
1:43.5 (0.5)
38.6 546k
2番
2-2-2-2
ノブワイル
|
3
重
12頭
大井
16.04.04
ポインター
B3三
外1800右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:58.0 (0.2)
39.6 455k
9番
1-1-1-1
キタノイッ
|
8
不
8頭
大井
16.04.08
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
8人
本橋孝
55.0
1:46.2 (3.2)
40.7 491k
4番
7-7-8-8
ノブワイル
|
5
重
15頭
大井
15.11.24
リゲル賞競
B2三B3
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
57.0
1:28.9 (1.3)
40.6 489k
9番
8-5-4
ナイキアド
|
10
重
12頭
大井
16.04.05
’16ブリ
A1
外2000右ダ
10人
楢崎功
53.0
2:11.8 (3.7)
40.3 498k
2番
12-12-10-10
ケイアイレ
|
4
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.11
成田特別
2400右ダ
12人
武士友
57.0
2:37.8 (0.9)
40.4 540k
6番
16-16-14-13
シップウ
|
1
重
12頭
大井
16.04.04
ポインター
B3三
外1800右ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:57.8 (0.0)
39.2 512k
11番
9-9-3-3
ナックマカ
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.29
アクアマリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
内田利
57.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
41.1 517k
13番
6-6-8-7
ジュウニン
|
前々走
|
7
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:56.6 (1.0)
39.6 477k
5番
8-8-9-7
ギンザヴィ
|
5
良
9頭
大井
15.10.15
’15スタ
3歳
外2000右ダ
6人
澤田龍
55.0
2:13.1 (0.8)
37.6 444k
6番
1-1-1-1
ララベル
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
春光(しゅ
B2B3
1400左ダ
3人
坂井英
57.0
1:31.5 (2.5)
41.2 466k
8番
3-3-3-5
ビーインラ
|
1
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
14人
早田功
53.0
1:55.6 (0.5)
39.0 438k
7番
13-12-4-1
ナリチュウ
|
6
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
11人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:56.1 (0.9)
40.1 496k
13番
11-11-10-8
トーセンハ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
11人
楢崎功
55.0
1:56.2 (0.6)
39.1 506k
4番
11-10-14-13
ギンザヴィ
|
川崎
15.11.18
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
2:22.7 (0.8)
42.5 488k
2番
8-7-5-5
ララベル
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
6人
真島大
55.0
1:56.4 (0.8)
39.9 506k
14番
3-4-2-1
ギンザヴィ
|
4
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
10人
的場文
55.0
1:55.7 (0.5)
40.2 542k
11番
4-4-3-3
トーセンハ
|
12
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
8人
中野省
55.0
1:58.5 (2.9)
42.0 462k
8番
1-1-1-3
ギンザヴィ
|
15
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
12人
中野省
55.0
2:01.0 (5.8)
44.2 491k
7番
13-13-13-14
トーセンハ
|
6
不
14頭
大井
15.11.03
斎藤工&剛
B2二
外1400右ダ
3人
吉原寛
56.0
1:28.8 (2.2)
38.6 492k
1番
8-8-7
ナイキアド
|
14
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
7人
坂井英
57.0
2:00.1 (4.9)
44.5 501k
12番
6-6-6-6
トーセンハ
|
9
重
13頭
J中山
15.12.13
3歳上
2400右ダ
7人
武士友
57.0
2:36.8 (3.9)
41.9 542k
6番
11-9-10-11
セイカアヴ
|
5
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.10
桜月賞
B3三
1500左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:36.6 (0.5)
39.7 520k
12番
6-5-5-4
ダイワエク
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
16.03.18
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
ボッサ
57.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
41.6 522k
7番
1-1-1-1
グッドグラ
|
3走前
|
3
重
16頭
大井
15.11.25
アーバンス
B2B3
外1800右ダ
1人
矢野貴
57.0
1:56.7 (0.2)
39.4 475k
15番
6-6-4-3
メイショウ
|
名古屋
15.09.23
秋の鞍(S
3歳
1600右ダ
3人
澤田龍
56.0
1:49.5 (6.7)
46.4 441k
8番
3-4-6-8
バズーカ
|
1
重
15頭
大井
16.02.23
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
6人
坂井英
55.0
1:42.9 (0.0)
40.6 456k
1番
1-1-1-1
テラザイン
|
12
稍
15頭
大井
16.02.08
節分賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
11人
中野省
54.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
41.2 445k
13番
14-15-13-13
ミッドイェ
|
大井
15.11.25
勝島王冠競
3上
外1800右ダ
14人
瀬川将
53.0
1:56.7 (2.1)
40.2 496k
13番
11-11-9-9
ムサシキン
|
7
良
13頭
大井
16.01.14
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
3人
楢崎功
55.0
1:56.0 (0.7)
38.4 501k
14番
8-8-9-10
コンプリー
|
1
不
12頭
大井
15.10.02
メトロポリ
B3二
内1600右ダ
1人
笹川翼
53.0
1:41.3 (0.4)
38.6 479k
9番
9-8-8-6
エイコース
|
16
稍
16頭
J東京
15.11.29
シャングリ
1600左ダ
14人
田中勝
52.0
1:40.5 (4.3)
40.7 494k
4番
3-5
ニットウビ
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
5人
繁田健
57.0
1:56.9 (1.3)
40.2 542k
1番
5-3-6-5
ギンザヴィ
|
5
稍
15頭
大井
16.02.08
節分賞競走
B3二
内1600右ダ
2人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.7 (0.8)
40.4 462k
7番
3-3-3-2
ミッドイェ
|
14
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
13人
本橋孝
57.0
1:59.4 (3.8)
41.9 495k
2番
15-15-16-16
ギンザヴィ
|
5
良
16頭
大井
15.10.15
オフト新潟
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.5 (0.8)
39.9 494k
10番
3-3-3-4
オケアノス
|
6
不
14頭
船橋
16.02.15
春告鳥特別
B1二
1600左ダ
2人
坂井英
57.0
1:43.3 (1.3)
39.7 502k
9番
3-3-3-4
バースフォ
|
11
良
12頭
J東京
15.11.07
3歳上
2100左ダ
10人
大野拓
57.0
2:15.6 (3.5)
40.0 522k
8番
9-9-11-12
アポロケン
|
門別
15.11.12
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
7人
宮崎光
56.0
2:07.0 (1.9)
39.1 516k
5番
6-6-6-6
グランプリ
|
11
重
15頭
大井
16.02.23
朧月賞競走
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
8人
金子正
57.0
1:45.3 (2.4)
42.2 529k
15番
8-8-8-9
グロシュラ
|
4走前
|
5
良
14頭
大井
15.10.16
デイリース
A2B1一
外1800右ダ
2人
矢野貴
53.0
1:54.5 (0.7)
39.4 476k
1番
10-10-10-11
ファルコン
|
川崎
15.09.08
戸塚記念(
3歳
2100左ダ
9人
澤田龍
56.0
2:21.9 (0.1)
42.9 450k
2番
1-1-1-1
ミスアバン
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.04
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:30.5 (3.3)
40.4 463k
10番
4-3-6-8
レアヴェン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
12人
矢野貴
53.0
1:43.1 (0.8)
39.4 446k
11番
8-10-12-11
テラザイン
|
9
稍
15頭
大井
15.11.06
ノベンバー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
8人
☆瀬川将
56.0
1:42.3 (1.0)
38.2 493k
2番
7-8-8-8
レガルスイ
|
8
良
15頭
大井
15.12.28
L-WIN
B2三
内1600右ダ
6人
有年淳
56.0
1:43.2 (1.0)
38.7 505k
12番
13-12-12-10
フジノドラ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
15.08.27
葉月特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
2人
岡部誠
53.0
1:41.7 (0.4)
38.9 477k
4番
6-5-4-2
ハントヴェ
|
12
稍
13頭
J東京
15.06.21
青梅特別
1600左ダ
8人
濱中俊
55.0
1:38.8 (2.8)
38.3 490k
7番
6-6
クライスマ
|
大井
16.02.10
金盃競走(
4上
外2600右ダ
11人
笹川翼
52.0
2:53.1 (2.9)
42.1 543k
8番
3-3-3-6
ジャルディ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
5人
酒井忍
55.0
1:42.3 (0.0)
39.4 458k
2番
1-1-1-1
テラザイン
|
9
不
12頭
大井
15.07.09
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
6人
左海誠
57.0
1:57.5 (2.9)
41.0 496k
11番
12-12-11-11
カシマリュ
|
2
不
9頭
大井
15.09.18
すみだ特別
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:42.3 (1.3)
40.5 492k
1番
2-4-4-3
レガルスイ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
16.01.15
ガーネット
A2B1一
外2000右ダ
6人
中野省
55.0
2:09.2 (1.2)
39.1 502k
2番
6-6-5-4
ジャルディ
|
7
良
14頭
J東京
15.06.13
八王子特別
2100左ダ
7人
大野拓
57.0
2:13.4 (1.2)
37.5 538k
13番
9-10-10-8
キネオイー
|
門別
15.10.14
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
5人
宮崎光
57.0
1:56.4 (0.7)
39.7 516k
3番
8-9-8-5
グランプリ
|
6
重
14頭
川崎
15.11.20
バルタン店
A2下
1600左ダ
11人
坂井英
55.0
1:45.4 (1.1)
41.8 516k
11番
2-2-1-1
センティグ
|
5走前
|