|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
406 | 406
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
408 | 414
|
375 | 375
|
412 | 420
|
連対時 馬体重 |
414 +6
|
392 -12
|
426 -8
|
494 ±0
|
418 ±0
|
432 +4
|
408 -2
|
370 +6
|
414 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1061良ダ12
門1184良ダ2
門1461良ダ8
門1184良ダ2
|
門1042稍ダ4
門1154不ダ3
門1411良ダ4
門1154不ダ3
|
-
門1171不ダ11
-
門1171不ダ11
|
船1039不ダ5
門1185良ダ3
-
門1185良ダ3
|
門1031重ダ8
門1153重ダ3
門1430良ダ10
門1153重ダ3
|
門1020不ダ4
門1165不ダ4
-
門1165不ダ4
|
門1034不ダ6
門1162不ダ7
門1412不ダ5
門1162不ダ7
|
門1018重ダ5
盛1156稍ダ3
-
門1160重ダ5
|
門1050良ダ7
門1150不ダ2
-
門1150不ダ2
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
01113
0002
0000
0000
|
0037
0002
0002
0000
|
00111
0000
0000
0000
|
0012
0000
0000
0000
|
0028
0002
0002
0000
|
0008
0000
0000
0000
|
03318
0003
0000
0000
|
01512
0000
0000
0000
|
0214
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
不
8頭
門別
16.05.04
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
54.0
1:18.9 (4.0)
42.6 408k
1番
5-7
ハビトゥス
|
10
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:16.3 (1.5)
39.3 404k
3番
7-8
ボワスリジ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
12人
櫻井拓
54.0
1:17.1 (2.3)
40.3 434k
7番
3-8
ボワスリジ
|
3
良
7頭
門別
16.04.28
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:18.5 (1.7)
41.8 494k
5番
1-1
エムティホ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
8人
桑村真
54.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
38.5 418k
11番
7-4
ボワスリジ
|
4
不
8頭
門別
16.05.04
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.5 (1.6)
40.6 428k
7番
2-1
ハビトゥス
|
7
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:16.2 (1.4)
39.4 410k
8番
3-4
ボワスリジ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.05.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
9人
沼澤英
54.0
1:05.6 (2.3)
39.9 364k
3番
7-7
プリンセス
|
2
不
8頭
門別
16.05.04
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
阪野学
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.6 412k
6番
6-5
ハビトゥス
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
良
7頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:18.4 (0.7)
41.3 406k
7番
2-1
マルメロ
|
6
良
7頭
門別
16.04.28
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
宮平鷹
54.0
1:20.2 (3.4)
42.7 402k
2番
5-7
エムティホ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
16.04.15
3歳七
1200左ダ
11人
増田充
54.0
1:19.9 (2.5)
40.2 424k
3番
12-12-12
ケアロハ
|
11
稍
11頭
船橋
16.01.22
3歳六
1200左ダ
4人
服部茂
56.0
1:28.0 (10.3)
48.9 493k
9番
7-7-11
シェアザフ
|
4
良
7頭
門別
16.04.28
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:18.6 (1.8)
41.1 416k
3番
5-4
エムティホ
|
5
良
7頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:19.7 (2.0)
42.1 434k
5番
4-5
マルメロ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
16.05.03
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.6 (1.3)
39.1 404k
8番
6-6
プリンセス
|
5
良
7頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
6人
沼澤英
54.0
1:19.9 (3.4)
41.7 364k
1番
5-5
ブルチアー
|
4
良
7頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:18.0 (1.5)
40.3 414k
6番
2-1
ブルチアー
|
前々走
|
9
良
11頭
園田
16.03.29
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
11人
寺地誠
54.0
1:36.4 (2.4)
42.1 421k
5番
10-10-10-10
カジノフラ
|
3
不
8頭
門別
15.11.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:15.4 (0.4)
37.5 408k
2番
5-4
ガルレディ
|
9
良
9頭
川崎
16.04.01
3歳9
1400左ダ
5人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.1 (2.5)
41.7 422k
4番
8-8-8-9
アップドラ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
15.12.11
カトレアデ
2歳
1000左ダ
4人
本橋孝
55.0
1:03.9 (2.5)
40.0 497k
5番
2-2
ワイズアン
|
3
重
9頭
門別
15.11.12
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
8人
服部茂
54.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
37.7 420k
6番
6-4
サダムシー
|
8
不
10頭
門別
15.11.11
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:03.2 (1.9)
37.8 432k
10番
7-8
ジングルス
|
2
良
8頭
門別
16.04.27
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
4人
伊藤千
54.0
1:04.0 (0.6)
39.1 408k
8番
3-3
バッターカ
|
4
良
10頭
水沢
16.03.21
うま得イン
3歳C1一
1400右ダ
9人
山本政
54.0
1:37.7 (0.7)
44.4 375k
9番
6-6-7-7
クリーミー
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
15.09.02
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:17.6 (1.7)
40.3 418k
11番
7-5
ラブミーリ
|
3走前
|
8
不
12頭
園田
16.03.15
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
7人
寺地誠
54.0
1:33.3 (1.9)
40.8 415k
1番
9-7-8-6
ピースブリ
|
4
不
7頭
門別
15.10.28
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1700右ダ
3人
井上幹
54.0
1:52.0 (1.6)
38.9 414k
5番
5-5-5-4
サカベンタ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
16.03.03
3歳8ロ
1400左ダ
7人
酒井忍
54.0
1:37.1 (1.5)
41.2 417k
1番
5-6-8-8
ファイアバ
|
-
|
8
重
8頭
門別
15.10.29
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:18.0 (3.3)
39.6 418k
1番
5-8
ヴォレグラ
|
4
不
9頭
門別
15.10.27
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
坂下秀
54.0
1:02.0 (1.3)
37.6 432k
7番
5-6
ファンキー
|
3
良
7頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件未
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:19.1 (1.4)
41.1 404k
3番
7-7
マルメロ
|
8
不
8頭
水沢
16.01.03
3歳B2
3歳B2
1400右ダ
8人
山本政
54.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
39.6 371k
8番
8-8-8-8
ドリームチ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
15.08.13
2歳牝馬未
2歳
外1200右ダ
4人
阪野学
54.0
1:18.5 (0.7)
39.2 416k
1番
8-8
ディーズメ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
16.02.23
3歳C2
C2
1400右ダ
12人
寺地誠
54.0
1:34.5 (2.2)
41.2 405k
12番
3-4-6-7
ジャンピン
|
3
稍
12頭
門別
15.10.20
オータムラ
2歳
外1200右ダ
7人
井上幹
54.0
1:18.3 (0.7)
39.7 410k
10番
8-7
ニシケンチ
|
8
重
12頭
船橋
16.02.18
3歳六
1200左ダ
12人
山崎誠
54.0
1:19.8 (2.4)
39.5 422k
2番
12-12-12
ネイルアン
|
-
|
8
良
11頭
門別
15.10.15
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
佐々国
54.0
1:18.2 (1.6)
39.7 416k
9番
7-7
オリオンエ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
15.10.14
2歳未勝利
2歳
外1000右ダ
8人
坂下秀
54.0
1:04.7 (1.3)
38.9 434k
5番
9-9
スピーティ
|
2
稍
9頭
笠松
16.04.05
サラ系3歳
3歳8
1400右ダ
4人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.5 (0.8)
39.4 414k
2番
6-4-5-5
カワカミテ
|
12
不
12頭
水沢
15.12.12
2歳B2
2歳B2
1400右ダ
11人
山本政
54.0
1:34.1 (2.9)
41.8 367k
1番
11-11-12-12
リンノキセ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
15.07.30
JRA認定
2歳
外1000右ダ
9人
阪野学
54.0
1:05.0 (1.6)
40.1 424k
3番
9-9
アーシー
|
5走前
|