|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
426 | 450
|
439 | 444
|
446 | 458
|
466 | 486
|
412 | 424
|
418 | 460
|
446 | 471
|
480 | 490
|
446 | 468
|
486 | 508
|
464 | 508
|
477 | 502
|
連対時 馬体重 |
458 +6
|
458 +8
|
466 +6
|
490 ±0
|
426 +4
|
450 -2
|
470 +9
|
506 +22
|
464 -1
|
494 +4
|
490 -12
|
490 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
豊1356良芝14
門1525良ダ2
門1439稍ダ8
|
-
門1421不ダ7
-
門1421不ダ7
|
-
門1416不ダ4
門1522良ダ1
門1416不ダ4
|
-
川1431良ダ1
門1498重ダ3
門1446稍ダ8
|
-
門1436良ダ3
門1521稍ダ1
門1436良ダ3
|
-
法1353良芝7
-
-
|
金1365良ダ2
-
島1490良ダ13
-
|
-
東1351良芝12
倉1451重ダ3
-
|
-
門1431重ダ3
幌1458重ダ2
門1431重ダ3
|
-
東1361良芝16
-
門1420稍ダ2
|
川1346良ダ1
川1441良ダ1
門1526良ダ3
-
|
-
阪1350良芝11
倉1451良ダ1
門1430稍ダ4
|
1500 1600 1700 門1600 |
持時計 |
23113
0006
1218
0101
|
3100
0002
0000
0000
|
3034
0005
2105
0012
|
1003
1016
0117
0112
|
3157
0012
1023
0002
|
41211
0102
0000
0002
|
4335
0100
1218
0002
|
22317
0002
0115
0000
|
2001
0121
1313
0200
|
2431
2103
0010
1111
|
1116
4400
0010
0000
|
1001
0004
50011
1002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
12頭
門別
16.05.03
麦とホップ
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
櫻井拓
55.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
38.9 452k
8番
9-8
キモンダッ
|
7
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
9人
松井伸
53.0
1:42.1 (0.9)
39.9 450k
6番
9-10-11-11
ファイネス
|
4
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
1:41.6 (0.4)
40.4 460k
10番
4-4-3-3
ファイネス
|
門別
16.04.28
コスモバル
一般
外1800右ダ
6人
桑村真
54.0
1:58.0 (3.1)
42.3 490k
6番
6-6-7-6
ウルトラカ
|
11
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
6人
佐々国
53.0
1:43.6 (2.4)
42.0 422k
11番
4-4-8-9
ファイネス
|
1
稍
8頭
盛岡
16.05.08
清流中津川
C2十組
1400左ダ
2人
村上忍
54.0
1:28.1 (1.0)
39.1 452k
1番
2-2
ココクイー
|
11
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
11人
竹村達
54.0
2:02.3 (1.7)
39.6 461k
9番
4-5-7-7
バズーカ
|
9
不
16頭
J中京
16.03.19
4歳上
1400左ダ
8人
松若風
55.0
1:25.4 (0.6)
37.1 484k
13番
15-12
スズカプリ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
本田重
55.0
1:57.9 (0.5)
39.5 465k
3番
4-4-4-4
グッドグラ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.04.27
クロフネ・
A1
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
53.0
1:14.4 (0.3)
38.2 490k
7番
4-3
アウヤンテ
|
浦和
16.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
52.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
38.9 502k
10番
8-11-11-11
ララベル
|
門別
15.11.12
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
54.0
2:06.6 (1.5)
39.0 500k
7番
5-5-4-1
グランプリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
門別
16.04.20
ビヤパーテ
B4
外1700右ダ
6人
櫻井拓
55.0
1:53.9 (0.9)
41.0 452k
6番
8-8-8-8
ビーマイラ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
15.12.16
ジュニアキ
2歳
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
55.0
1:45.1 (2.2)
40.3 460k
8番
10-10-6-4
ハイジャ
|
10
良
12頭
門別
16.04.27
ふきのとう
A4
外1800右ダ
8人
黒澤愛
54.0
2:00.0 (2.7)
40.5 458k
4番
6-7-10-11
ヘブンズゲ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
15.11.11
門別軽種馬
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
伊藤千
52.0
1:54.2 (1.5)
39.4 484k
2番
2-2-3-5
スイングエ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.04.20
ビヤパーテ
B4
外1700右ダ
5人
佐々国
55.0
1:53.4 (0.4)
41.2 416k
5番
5-5-3-3
ビーマイラ
|
5
重
10頭
水沢
16.04.17
C2九組
C2九組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:32.5 (1.2)
40.3 458k
4番
7-5-7-7
コスモフラ
|
6
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
8人
竹村達
54.0
1:52.7 (0.8)
39.1 463k
5番
9-9-9-6
マッハタイ
|
6
稍
16頭
J京都
16.02.20
4歳上
1400右ダ
3人
岩田康
55.0
1:25.2 (0.4)
36.6 488k
13番
14-14
ガロファノ
|
3
重
15頭
大井
16.03.17
アクアマリ
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
6人
町田直
53.0
1:55.7 (0.5)
40.2 465k
2番
6-8-4-4
トーセンハ
|
川崎
15.11.18
ロジータ記
3歳
2100左ダ
3人
吉原寛
54.0
2:23.0 (1.1)
43.4 491k
1番
6-5-2-4
ララベル
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.04.01
オールデス
B1二B2
1600左ダ
1人
山崎誠
55.0
1:44.1 (0.1)
39.5 499k
8番
2-2-1-1
ジュリエッ
|
大井
15.10.01
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:52.7 (2.5)
38.0 500k
9番
9-9-8-8
サンビスタ
|
前々走
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C1四五六
外1400右ダ
12人
△西啓太
52.0
1:30.9 (2.5)
39.6 442k
1番
14-14-14
パブリック
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
15.10.01
ジュニアク
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
55.0
1:29.2 (0.3)
36.8 439k
9番
9-10-4-2
ハイジャ
|
門別
15.11.12
道営記念〔
一般
外2000右ダ
10人
松井伸
53.0
2:06.8 (1.7)
39.0 458k
6番
9-9-5-8
グランプリ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
15.10.20
日高町建設
一般
外2000右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
2:13.0 (0.1)
38.1 486k
3番
1-1-1-1
ローレルベ
|
7
不
11頭
門別
15.11.11
オルフェー
B1
外2000右ダ
4人
五十冬
51.0
2:08.9 (1.6)
38.7 436k
4番
3-3-5-6
アルランピ
|
1
良
8頭
水沢
16.04.03
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:27.8 (0.2)
40.1 453k
3番
6-5-5-4
ヒワノスー
|
園田
15.11.05
兵庫クイー
重賞2
1700右ダ
2人
川原正
55.0
1:50.9 (0.6)
41.0 470k
3番
9-9-5-5
エーシンサ
|
4
不
16頭
J中京
16.01.30
4歳上
1400左ダ
6人
バルジ
55.0
1:24.8 (0.1)
36.8 492k
9番
11-10
マコトカン
|
9
重
16頭
大井
16.02.25
ゴールデン
B2B3
外1800右ダ
2人
山崎誠
55.0
1:56.9 (1.3)
39.8 465k
15番
12-13-11-9
ギンザヴィ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
15.09.30
ハーツクラ
A1
外2000右ダ
2人
黒澤愛
50.0
2:09.2 (0.6)
39.3 508k
3番
2-2-1-1
オグリタイ
|
1
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.04
ブラッドス
B2二
1500左ダ
1人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.6 (0.1)
38.6 504k
12番
2-2-2-2
ソウブテイ
|
水沢
15.08.31
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:02.4 (0.5)
38.9 485k
3番
1-1-1-1
ジュエルク
|
3走前
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C1四五
内1600右ダ
13人
△西啓太
52.0
1:45.5 (2.6)
40.4 442k
2番
13-13-13-13
ターフデザ
|
2
重
9頭
笠松
15.09.03
秋風ジュニ
2歳
1400右ダ
2人
岡部誠
55.0
1:29.3 (0.2)
35.9 439k
1番
9-8-7-5
ハイジャ
|
2
不
8頭
門別
15.10.28
ビオラ特別
A4
外1800右ダ
3人
松井伸
53.0
1:52.9 (0.4)
36.8 458k
4番
4-5-5-5
ファイネス
|
4
稍
8頭
門別
15.10.13
日高報知新
A1
外1800右ダ
4人
伊藤千
51.0
1:58.1 (2.1)
41.4 486k
7番
5-5-6-6
コスモスイ
|
4
不
10頭
門別
15.10.27
日高生産連
B3
外1800右ダ
5人
山本紀
53.0
1:55.7 (0.6)
39.8 434k
5番
5-5-5-6
バカニシナ
|
2
良
7頭
水沢
16.03.27
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.0 (0.1)
39.5 458k
2番
6-6-2-2
ショッキン
|
大井
15.10.01
レディスプ
3上
外1800右ダ
11人
山崎誠
55.0
1:53.6 (3.4)
38.6 466k
1番
10-9-9-9
サンビスタ
|
7
良
14頭
J京都
16.01.16
4歳上
1400右ダ
6人
☆小崎綾
54.0
1:25.7 (0.7)
36.7 490k
7番
13-12
カレンコテ
|
2
良
13頭
大井
16.01.14
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
1人
吉原寛
55.0
1:55.3 (0.0)
37.7 467k
3番
7-7-8-9
コンプリー
|
水沢
15.08.31
ビューチフ
1900右ダ
2人
吉原寛
53.0
2:02.9 (0.5)
38.7 496k
1番
4-4-5-2
サンバビー
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.25
湯河原梅林
B2二B3
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
53.0
1:35.0 (0.7)
39.1 508k
5番
3-4-4-4
ドリームエ
|
門別
15.08.13
ブリーダー
一般
外2000右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
55.0
2:11.8 (3.7)
42.7 500k
9番
1-1-1-5
アムールブ
|
4走前
|
10
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
内1600右ダ
12人
△西啓太
52.0
1:44.4 (1.2)
39.0 441k
13番
13-13-13-14
ドラゴンカ
|
1
良
5頭
笠松
15.08.07
サラ系2歳
2歳1
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.2 (0.1)
37.1 444k
2番
5-5-4-4
メイサ
|
門別
15.10.14
瑞穂賞〔H
一般
外1800右ダ
11人
松井伸
51.0
1:56.4 (0.7)
39.3 458k
6番
10-10-11-10
グランプリ
|
5
稍
8頭
門別
15.09.30
JA門別美
A2
外1700右ダ
4人
伊藤千
55.0
1:51.5 (1.2)
41.1 486k
4番
4-5-6-7
コスモアジ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
15.10.13
優駿の里「
B1
外1800右ダ
9人
山本紀
51.0
1:58.8 (0.8)
42.0 438k
3番
6-8-6-5
アルランピ
|
1
稍
8頭
水沢
16.03.19
C2十六組
C2十六
1300右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:26.3 (1.0)
40.1 460k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワイエスダ
|
名古屋
15.09.10
秋桜(あき
1400右ダ
4人
川原正
56.0
1:29.8 (0.7)
40.5 471k
8番
10-9-8-3
ケンブリッ
|
7
良
15頭
J阪神
15.12.20
3歳上
1800右ダ
9人
☆小崎綾
54.0
1:54.3 (1.8)
37.4 488k
9番
9-9-11-11
サンライズ
|
水沢
15.11.23
ダービーグ
3歳
2000右ダ
7人
五十冬
54.0
2:08.0 (0.5)
39.2 459k
9番
5-5-1-2
ストゥディ
|
門別
15.07.22
ノースクイ
一般牝馬
外1800右ダ
2人
阪野学
54.0
1:56.9 (1.3)
40.9 510k
10番
4-5-3-4
サンバビー
|
2
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.02
初夢(はつ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.0 (0.4)
39.9 504k
5番
2-2-1-1
オーラゼウ
|
門別
15.07.22
ノースクイ
一般牝馬
外1800右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:55.6 (1.3)
40.0 502k
3番
1-1-1-1
ルージュロ
|
5走前
|