|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡12
鹿毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡10
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
463 | 494
|
454 | 480
|
448 | 474
|
461 | 482
|
456 | 481
|
460 | 478
|
448 | 483
|
453 | 473
|
469 | 483
|
444 | 481
|
458 | 474
|
484 | 498
|
連対時 馬体重 |
484 ±0
|
464 -10
|
447 -1
|
472 -1
|
470 -3
|
480 -4
|
473 -6
|
470 -4
|
478 -7
|
477 -2
|
478 +10
|
489 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
園1270不ダ2
園1500良ダ2
園2005不ダ5
園1500良ダ2
|
阪1243良ダ9
倉1422稍ダ1
園2007良ダ3
園1484不ダ1
|
園1332良ダ11
-
園2010不ダ4
-
|
豊1262稍芝13
園1493不ダ3
園2020不ダ9
園1493不ダ3
|
淀1243良ダ5
倉1440不ダ6
-
園1514重ダ1
|
淀1232稍ダ7
倉1432重ダ1
-
-
|
園1305良ダ3
倉1462不ダ3
園2009不ダ2
園1487不ダ1
|
園1260不ダ1
園1489不ダ1
園2013不ダ6
園1489不ダ1
|
園1291不ダ1
園1544良ダ5
園2006不ダ1
園1544良ダ5
|
潟1213良芝5
園1532稍ダ7
園2010不ダ3
園1532稍ダ7
|
園1277不ダ1
園1510良ダ7
園1596不ダ1
園1510良ダ7
|
園1301重ダ2
園1519稍ダ2
園2020不ダ10
園1519稍ダ2
|
1400 1700 1870 園1700 |
持時計 |
510318
0000
15326
33215
|
1002
0004
91215
23422
|
0001
0000
0000
56331
|
4101
0000
6149
1103
|
1208
0004
32414
0016
|
0027
1013
3114
0001
|
0411
0000
85911
0107
|
2015617
0000
3345
0005
|
4214
1010
0002
4011
|
1134
21018
0008
1017
|
5525
1001
2104
1104
|
0101
0001
2116
11112
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
2:05.8 (2.3)
39.8 484k
9番
12-12-12-11
エーシンク
|
5
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
8人
永島太
57.0
2:01.0 (0.4)
39.0 474k
11番
1-1-1-1
バズーカ
|
笠松
16.04.28
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
7人
大柿一
56.0
2:46.3 (1.6)
38.0 448k
8番
8-8-9-8
グルームア
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
4人
板野央
56.0
2:05.4 (1.9)
40.0 473k
11番
9-9-8-8
エーシンク
|
1
重
12頭
園田
16.04.21
夢千代特別
A1
1700右ダ
1人
下原理
54.0
1:51.4 (0.2)
39.0 473k
2番
10-9-6-4
ユウキエナ
|
4
重
12頭
園田
16.05.12
神姫バス杯
A1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:29.9 (0.9)
38.6 484k
2番
8-9-8-7
タガノギャ
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
吉村智
56.0
2:05.3 (1.8)
39.7 479k
1番
11-11-10-10
エーシンク
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
杉浦健
56.0
2:05.7 (2.2)
41.4 474k
7番
2-2-2-2
エーシンク
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
2:05.0 (1.5)
40.2 485k
4番
7-7-5-4
エーシンク
|
6
重
12頭
園田
16.05.12
神姫バス杯
A1
1400右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
1:30.0 (1.0)
39.0 479k
1番
11-7-6-6
タガノギャ
|
浦和
16.04.27
しらさぎ賞
4上
1400左ダ
10人
田中学
55.0
1:29.8 (1.4)
39.7 468k
1番
6-6-7-6
ララベル
|
7
重
12頭
園田
16.04.21
夢千代特別
A1
1700右ダ
7人
板野央
56.0
1:52.6 (1.2)
40.0 486k
6番
7-7-11-9
タガノプリ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
園田
16.04.21
夢千代特別
A1
1700右ダ
10人
小谷周
56.0
1:52.8 (1.4)
39.9 488k
7番
12-12-12-10
タガノプリ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
9人
永島太
56.0
2:45.7 (0.6)
40.9 476k
7番
1-1-2-3
ベルライン
|
4
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
2:01.0 (0.4)
37.5 450k
3番
10-9-9-9
バズーカ
|
9
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
2人
板野央
58.0
2:02.0 (1.4)
38.1 471k
4番
11-11-11-11
バズーカ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
2:45.4 (0.3)
40.1 481k
6番
5-5-6-6
ベルライン
|
4
不
12頭
園田
16.04.14
兵庫オーナ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
川原正
56.0
1:28.2 (0.6)
38.4 481k
2番
6-6-9-8
エイシンホ
|
2
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
4人
吉村智
57.0
2:00.9 (0.3)
37.9 477k
5番
8-8-5-4
バズーカ
|
6
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
6人
杉浦健
57.0
2:01.3 (0.7)
39.2 471k
12番
1-2-2-2
バズーカ
|
1
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
1人
大山真
57.0
2:00.6 (0.3)
38.3 483k
1番
5-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
3
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
9人
田中学
56.0
2:01.0 (0.4)
38.2 482k
6番
7-6-6-5
バズーカ
|
5
良
6頭
園田
16.03.24
A1
A1
1400右ダ
1人
大山真
55.0
1:33.3 (2.0)
40.7 482k
6番
3-3-3-4
ランドクイ
|
10
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
3人
山田雄
56.0
2:02.0 (1.4)
39.6 491k
8番
3-3-4-6
バズーカ
|
前々走
|
7
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
7人
川原正
56.0
2:01.6 (1.0)
38.0 487k
7番
9-9-10-10
バズーカ
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
7人
高松亮
57.0
2:05.5 (2.8)
43.0 472k
5番
2-2-4-10
バレーナボ
|
佐賀
16.03.13
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
2:09.7 (2.4)
37.9 436k
3番
8-8-9-9
サウスウイ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
2人
板野央
56.0
2:45.1 (0.0)
39.6 470k
11番
9-9-4-5
ベルライン
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
16.02.03
もんげー岡
A2
1400右ダ
3人
下原理
56.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.7 481k
1番
9-8-5-4
ユウキエナ
|
10
良
10頭
J京都
15.11.29
オータムリ
1400右ダ
10人
秋山真
56.0
1:24.5 (1.3)
36.3 486k
8番
6-8
スーサンジ
|
4
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
1人
吉村智
57.0
1:52.0 (0.1)
39.3 479k
6番
5-4-3-4
マッハタイ
|
1
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
7人
杉浦健
57.0
1:51.9 (0.0)
39.5 469k
1番
1-1-1-1
トーホウス
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.08
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.9 478k
6番
3-3-3-3
トーセンア
|
7
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
1:53.2 (1.3)
39.6 477k
3番
8-7-8-8
マッハタイ
|
2
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
55.0
1:29.6 (0.5)
39.3 474k
7番
2-2-2-2
ビナスイー
|
2
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
6人
板野央
55.0
1:51.9 (0.0)
39.3 490k
7番
2-2-2-2
マッハタイ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
11頭
園田
16.03.17
DASH呉
A1A2
1700右ダ
9人
小谷周
56.0
1:52.3 (0.4)
39.0 489k
2番
11-10-5-5
マッハタイ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
12人
永島太
56.0
2:05.4 (2.6)
42.3 484k
9番
1-1-3-5
アクロマテ
|
11
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
大柿一
56.0
1:33.2 (4.1)
41.5 452k
10番
10-10-11-11
ビナスイー
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
5人
板野央
57.0
2:02.7 (0.8)
39.3 471k
2番
10-10-3-3
オーケスト
|
2
良
12頭
園田
16.01.13
アクアマリ
A2
1400右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
1:30.9 (0.6)
39.5 479k
9番
6-7-5-4
ランドクイ
|
10
良
12頭
J小倉
15.08.15
阿蘇S
1700右ダ
8人
太宰啓
54.0
1:44.9 (2.3)
36.9 484k
9番
12-12-12-11
ヴァンヌー
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
7人
田中学
56.0
2:45.4 (0.3)
40.1 484k
4番
8-7-7-7
ベルライン
|
4
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
8人
杉浦健
57.0
1:30.1 (1.0)
38.9 468k
6番
9-9-8-6
ビナスイー
|
佐賀
16.02.11
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
7人
赤岡修
55.0
2:10.2 (2.1)
39.3 472k
1番
7-7-7-7
ストロング
|
6
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:30.3 (1.2)
39.7 480k
11番
4-4-4-5
ビナスイー
|
3
良
8頭
園田
16.02.04
大日本プロ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
大山真
54.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
38.8 470k
7番
3-3-3-2
ビナスイー
|
7
良
11頭
園田
16.02.25
トータリゼ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
55.0
1:30.9 (1.8)
40.1 493k
5番
6-6-7-8
ビナスイー
|
4走前
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
8人
小谷周
56.0
2:45.7 (0.6)
39.4 485k
10番
11-11-10-10
ベルライン
|
園田
15.12.03
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
永島太
56.0
2:03.1 (1.7)
39.9 485k
10番
6-6-9-10
エーシンサ
|
9
稍
12頭
J東京
16.01.30
白富士S
2000左芝
12人
柴山雄
56.0
2:02.3 (1.2)
34.7 448k
7番
12-11-11
ケツァルテ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
6人
板野央
55.0
2:04.1 (1.3)
40.2 472k
8番
10-10-9-9
アクロマテ
|
15
良
16頭
J京都
15.11.23
花背特別
1800右ダ
14人
岩崎翼
57.0
1:53.2 (1.5)
36.8 470k
7番
15-15-16-16
コパノチャ
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
15.06.13
アハルテケ
1600左ダ
13人
三浦皇
54.0
1:37.3 (1.5)
36.9 490k
5番
12-11
キョウエイ
|
4
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
3人
吉村智
57.0
2:03.8 (1.1)
40.6 486k
6番
8-7-8-8
バレーナボ
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.02.11
神河町制1
A1
1870右ダ
4人
杉浦健
57.0
2:04.9 (2.2)
41.8 468k
10番
5-6-6-7
バレーナボ
|
1
稍
12頭
園田
15.12.30
日高軽種馬
A1
1400右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:29.4 (0.1)
37.9 474k
10番
3-4-4-3
ダブルファ
|
4
良
8頭
園田
16.02.04
大日本プロ
A1
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
55.0
1:29.7 (0.7)
38.6 483k
3番
5-5-4-4
ビナスイー
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
2:07.1 (4.3)
43.5 471k
10番
2-3-8-12
アクロマテ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.01.21
A1
A1
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
55.0
1:53.4 (0.8)
39.1 496k
1番
11-11-9-5
サウスウイ
|
5走前
|