|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牝3
青毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
922 | 1066
|
850 | 1122
|
900 | 1098
|
862 | 1045
|
780 | 978
|
842 | 1113
|
864 | 941
|
925 | 1107
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1032 +3
|
1109 +7
|
1084 +4
|
1022 -1
|
994 +4
|
1099 +5
|
958 +4
|
1042 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1159ダ5
帯1159ダ5
|
帯1238ダ1
帯1238ダ1
|
帯1230ダ6
帯1230ダ6
|
帯1294ダ8
帯1294ダ8
|
帯1280ダ1
帯1280ダ1
|
帯1256ダ2
帯1256ダ2
|
帯1241ダ1
帯1241ダ1
|
帯598ダ2
帯598ダ2
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
412124…
0000
0000
0000
|
1891276
0000
0000
0000
|
18101179
0000
0000
0000
|
1714778
0000
0000
0000
|
18151346
0000
0000
0000
|
16131164
0000
0000
0000
|
62115
0000
0000
0000
|
40151049
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
7頭
帯広
16.05.22
かよちゃん
200ダ
4人
大河和
620
1:50.4 (2.1)
1029k
2番
バウンティ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B2-4混
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
2:02.0 (10.6)
1102k
4番
コサカコブ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B2-4混
200ダ
7人
大河和
600
2:21.7 (30.3)
1080k
2番
コサカコブ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B2-4混
200ダ
6人
長澤幸
620
2:05.1 (13.7)
1023k
1番
コサカコブ
|
5
5頭
帯広
16.05.23
B2-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
600
2:00.7 (16.9)
990k
1番
テンカムソ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B2-4混
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
600
1:56.1 (4.7)
1094k
3番
コサカコブ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
極東警備保
3歳
200ダ
5人
藤本匠
610
2:01.7 (16.7)
954k
5番
キタノリュ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.05.22
かよちゃん
200ダ
6人
松田道
620
1:50.9 (2.6)
1047k
6番
バウンティ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
6人
大河和
620
1:39.9 (8.2)
1044k
7番
バウンティ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.05.08
B2-2
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
620
2:01.0 (19.1)
1109k
6番
スピードフ
|
8
8頭
帯広
16.05.08
B2-2
200ダ
7人
大河和
600
2:21.4 (39.5)
1083k
3番
スピードフ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.05.08
B2-2
200ダ
8人
島津新
620
2:03.5 (21.6)
1032k
5番
スピードフ
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
7人
村上章
600
1:42.2 (10.5)
998k
8番
バウンティ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-3
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
600
2:06.1 (21.8)
1102k
1番
フクミツ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
B2-2
200ダ
6人
浅田達
580
2:12.8 (38.5)
948k
8番
メトーイチ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
8人
山本正
620
1:39.9 (8.2)
1042k
4番
バウンティ
|
前々走
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-3
200ダ
3人
大河和
620
2:11.5 (27.2)
1043k
3番
フクミツ
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
620
2:02.7 (17.5)
1118k
4番
スピードフ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
8人
大河和
600
2:07.2 (22.0)
1097k
7番
スピードフ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
620
2:04.6 (19.4)
1033k
6番
スピードフ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
600
2:00.3 (10.3)
1002k
1番
シマノシン
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
10人
島津新
600
1:58.5 (13.3)
1101k
3番
スピードフ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.03.20
福寿草特別
3歳
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
615
2:06.6 (12.3)
944k
8番
ヒカルナナ
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-3
200ダ
4人
松田道
620
2:02.7 (18.4)
1046k
4番
フクミツ
|
3走前
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
7人
中山直
620
1:47.1 (1.9)
1042k
8番
スピードフ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
620
1:59.7 (14.3)
1110k
7番
ワールドピ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
10人
大河和
600
2:18.2 (32.8)
1095k
10番
ワールドピ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
620
2:02.0 (16.6)
1030k
5番
ワールドピ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
B2-2
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
600
1:39.1 (4.8)
1022k
4番
メトーイチ
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.04.23
B2-3
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
600
2:15.5 (31.3)
1097k
7番
ニシノキン
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.02.21
3歳
200ダ
6人
松田道
585
1:43.7 (14.4)
948k
4番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
3人
山本正
620
1:56.0 (10.8)
1036k
1番
スピードフ
|
4走前
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.04.23
B2-3
200ダ
4人
大河和
620
1:56.1 (11.9)
1045k
2番
ニシノキン
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.03.28
B2-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
705
2:08.9 (9.1)
1119k
3番
メトーイチ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.03.27
小西由佳子
200ダ
5人
大河和
680
2:01.8 (7.4)
1089k
7番
ツガルノウ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.03.28
B2-3
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
705
1:59.2 (0.2)
1041k
4番
ヒノデタイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
590
1:57.1 (11.7)
1022k
3番
ワールドピ
|
6
7頭
帯広
16.03.27
小西由佳子
200ダ
4人
尾瀬馨
685
2:35.1 (33.3)
1106k
3番
キタノカツ
|
帯広
16.02.14
黒ユリ賞(
3歳
200ダ
2人
藤野俊
640
1:44.1 (5.3)
941k
2番
タナボタチ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.03.06
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
大口泰
705
1:59.7 (10.9)
1076k
3番
バウンティ
|
5走前
|