|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡11
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
836 | 1015
|
918 | 1081
|
838 | 1094
|
852 | 1092
|
888 | 1066
|
885 | 1006
|
846 | 1055
|
995 | 1100
|
連対時 馬体重 |
952 -10
|
1066 -15
|
1062 -12
|
1060 +8
|
1026 -2
|
1013 +7
|
1014 -4
|
1100 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1085ダ6
帯1085ダ6
|
帯1220ダ6
帯1220ダ6
|
帯1193ダ1
帯1193ダ1
|
帯1017ダ8
帯1017ダ8
|
帯531ダ3
帯531ダ3
|
帯1299ダ1
帯1299ダ1
|
帯537ダ8
帯537ダ8
|
帯1238ダ3
帯1238ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
424350…
0000
0000
0000
|
1410636
0000
0000
0000
|
374134…
0000
0000
0000
|
342638…
0000
0000
0000
|
291741…
0000
0000
0000
|
1213843
0000
0000
0000
|
20131747
0000
0000
0000
|
6558
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
8頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-2
200ダ
6人
藤本匠
610
2:05.9 (20.4)
962k
4番
キタノスト
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
580
1:45.3 (1.4)
1081k
3番
チェイスア
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.23
B3-3
200ダ
2人
大口泰
610
1:47.0 (2.9)
1074k
6番
メムロコマ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-2
200ダ
2人
松田道
610
1:45.5 (2.1)
1052k
1番
サンノハヤ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-2
200ダ
3人
村上章
610
1:49.9 (4.4)
1028k
3番
キタノスト
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-2
200ダ
1人
☆舘澤直
570
1:47.6 (2.1)
1006k
5番
キタノスト
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
610
2:03.4 (18.1)
1018k
6番
ヨシノイチ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
極東警備保
3歳
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
620
1:45.0 (0.8)
1095k
6番
プレザント
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
8人
尾瀬馨
610
1:49.0 (15.6)
960k
7番
サンノハヤ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
1:37.5 (4.1)
1060k
6番
サンノハヤ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.14
大阪梅田A
200ダ
7人
安部憲
610
1:45.9 (1.7)
1062k
2番
ベニコマ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
七瀬佳乃杯
200ダ
3人
松田道
610
1:49.1 (2.4)
1052k
9番
チェイスア
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
7人
村上章
610
1:33.9 (0.5)
1022k
1番
サンノハヤ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
570
1:33.4 (0.5)
1000k
3番
ヒカルブラ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
1:33.9 (0.5)
1010k
5番
サンノハヤ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
580
2:03.4 (5.7)
1100k
2番
マタキタヨ
|
前々走
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.08
キジバト賞
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:55.9 (1.1)
960k
5番
プリティチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.07
B3-2
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
1:42.0 (1.2)
1073k
2番
チェイスア
|
2
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B3-4
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
2:05.0 (5.3)
1072k
7番
アアモンド
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-7
200ダ
3人
松田道
610
1:45.3 (0.0)
1053k
5番
サカノゴウ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
村上章
600
1:57.7 (5.7)
1025k
7番
キタノリュ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.09
B3-3
200ダ
2人
☆舘澤直
570
1:56.2 (0.1)
992k
8番
サカノメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
B3-1
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
1:55.8 (1.1)
1013k
4番
キタノオー
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
580
1:50.6 (11.6)
1096k
1番
タイソンキ
|
3走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.01
藤本弘子競
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
600
1:50.1 (4.5)
956k
8番
プレザント
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-3
200ダ
2人
船山蔵
580
1:36.9 (1.7)
1068k
8番
カミノシズ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.02
B3-5
200ダ
2人
大口泰
610
1:56.3 (10.0)
1068k
8番
ヒノデタイ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.02.21
市役所サポ
200ダ
7人
大河和
700
2:04.6 (18.6)
1099k
8番
ヤマトジャ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.05.01
クマゲラ賞
200ダ
1人
村上章
600
1:44.0 (5.0)
1033k
8番
サカエキン
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-2
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
570
1:38.9 (0.9)
989k
7番
メモリアル
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.01
真聖1歳誕
200ダ
3人
藤本匠
610
1:45.9 (2.0)
998k
3番
キタノオー
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
安部憲
580
2:04.1 (5.6)
1094k
6番
サカノメイ
|
4走前
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.04.22
よっくん生
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
600
2:19.0 (4.6)
956k
9番
マツノテン
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.04.23
B3-5
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
580
1:57.1 (7.3)
1065k
5番
テンカフブ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
B3-3
200ダ
5人
安部憲
610
2:09.4 (13.0)
1076k
6番
キタノレッ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.02.07
市役所サポ
200ダ
7人
大河和
700
2:23.1 (30.1)
1099k
4番
アグリナデ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
村上章
600
2:03.2 (4.7)
1028k
8番
サカノメイ
|
2
7頭
帯広
16.04.22
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
7人
☆舘澤直
570
2:20.6 (15.9)
991k
1番
アサヒカツ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B3-1
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
2:04.1 (11.2)
1009k
1番
ライデンテ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.03.20
オッズパー
3歳
200ダ
3人
藤野俊
625
1:53.5 (16.0)
1084k
8番
ホクショウ
|
5走前
|