|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
青毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
青毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
青毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
920 | 1085
|
826 | 1016
|
851 | 1062
|
890 | 1093
|
860 | 1053
|
851 | 966
|
859 | 1136
|
852 | 1044
|
826 | 1088
|
895 | 1059
|
連対時 馬体重 |
1080 -3
|
964 -2
|
1051 -2
|
1075 +7
|
1059 +8
|
924 -2
|
1128 -5
|
1038 -3
|
1051 -2
|
1026 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1239ダ1
帯1239ダ1
|
帯1162ダ2
帯1162ダ2
|
帯568ダ5
帯568ダ5
|
帯1268ダ1
帯1268ダ1
|
帯1042ダ5
帯1042ダ5
|
帯1170ダ2
帯1170ダ2
|
帯1023ダ3
帯1023ダ3
|
帯1256ダ3
帯1256ダ3
|
帯1246ダ4
帯1246ダ4
|
帯1113ダ3
帯1113ダ3
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
112433
0000
0000
0000
|
24208…
0000
0000
0000
|
20142493
0000
0000
0000
|
1011936
0000
0000
0000
|
25261378
0000
0000
0000
|
182721…
0000
0000
0000
|
234143…
0000
0000
0000
|
13171176
0000
0000
0000
|
17152192
0000
0000
0000
|
8161724
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
8
8頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-2
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
580
2:28.9 (43.4)
1083k
8番
キタノスト
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-5
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
1:58.9 (2.7)
966k
3番
ワタシハサ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
B3-4
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
610
1:49.3 (0.7)
1053k
6番
フレグラン
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.21
B3-5
200ダ
5人
松田道
580
1:56.2 (0.3)
1068k
2番
カミノシズ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
2人
西将太
610
2:00.3 (15.0)
1051k
5番
ヨシノイチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
B4-3
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:54.1 (11.1)
926k
4番
レジーナ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
菊池一
610
1:46.7 (1.4)
1133k
4番
ヨシノイチ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
6人
大口泰
590
1:57.8 (12.5)
1041k
1番
ヨシノイチ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
市役所サポ
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
610
1:48.5 (3.2)
1053k
7番
ヨシノイチ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.22
B4-3
200ダ
2人
阿部武
590
1:53.6 (10.6)
1021k
5番
レジーナ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
9
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
6人
工藤篤
580
1:49.5 (16.1)
1085k
2番
サンノハヤ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.15
B3-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
1:44.2 (1.2)
977k
1番
イカヅチタ
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.05.15
B3-4
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
610
1:47.8 (3.6)
1043k
5番
サカノゴウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.14
B3-5
200ダ
8人
松田道
580
1:58.1 (4.7)
1093k
3番
キタノキセ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
2人
西将太
610
1:41.3 (7.9)
1055k
4番
サンノハヤ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.14
くみこ・あ
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
600
1:52.2 (12.1)
930k
8番
テシオキャ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
七瀬佳乃杯
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
610
1:51.5 (2.4)
1136k
3番
キタノスト
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
9人
大口泰
590
1:39.4 (6.0)
1033k
9番
サンノハヤ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.05.16
工藤篤騎手
200ダ
4人
安部憲
610
1:42.9 (9.5)
1055k
8番
サンノハヤ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.14
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:57.9 (2.4)
1025k
4番
ショウヘイ
|
前々走
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.09
B3-3
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
580
1:56.3 (0.1)
1080k
4番
サンノハヤ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-7
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
1:45.3 (0.0)
986k
8番
キタノスト
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.05.07
B3-2
200ダ
2人
長澤幸
610
1:53.1 (12.3)
1033k
8番
チェイスア
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.05.09
スーパージ
200ダ
9人
松田道
590
2:03.8 (25.8)
1071k
1番
アスリート
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
B3-1
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
2:03.2 (8.5)
1058k
3番
キタノオー
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
600
2:08.5 (10.8)
929k
9番
マタキタヨ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.07
B3-2
200ダ
3人
菊池一
610
1:40.8 (1.2)
1132k
3番
ヨシノイチ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
B3-1
200ダ
4人
大口泰
590
2:11.9 (17.2)
1042k
2番
キタノオー
|
2
6頭
帯広
16.05.08
市役所サポ
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
1:50.0 (3.3)
1059k
1番
バトルドラ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.08
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
3人
阿部武
590
2:03.7 (6.0)
1025k
1番
マタキタヨ
|
3走前
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.05.01
真聖1歳誕
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
580
2:00.6 (16.7)
1091k
4番
キタノオー
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.03.19
雪笹賞
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
710
1:50.0 (20.8)
980k
8番
ピカイチ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-2
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
610
1:41.8 (3.8)
1031k
8番
メモリアル
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-3
200ダ
5人
松田道
580
1:51.6 (14.7)
1086k
7番
ヨシノイチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.01
真聖1歳誕
200ダ
1人
船山蔵
610
1:44.0 (0.1)
1053k
5番
キタノオー
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.05.01
クマゲラ賞
200ダ
5人
船山蔵
600
1:55.8 (11.8)
921k
3番
マタキタヨ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-2
200ダ
3人
菊池一
610
1:39.6 (1.6)
1132k
1番
メモリアル
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.04.30
B3-2
200ダ
6人
大口泰
590
1:38.0 (0.9)
1037k
5番
サンノハヤ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.02
B3-5
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
610
1:46.3 (0.8)
1063k
1番
ニシキトモ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:46.5 (7.5)
1031k
7番
タイソンキ
|
4走前
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
570
1:58.5 (0.2)
1085k
1番
ゴールデン
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.03.14
B1-2
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
710
2:18.5 (22.6)
975k
9番
ニシノキン
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.04.24
B3-4
200ダ
3人
長澤幸
610
1:49.5 (1.9)
1035k
8番
フクトク
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.04.24
B3-6
200ダ
4人
松田道
580
2:00.0 (5.6)
1092k
5番
ドルフィン
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.04.24
B3-4
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:47.6 (1.9)
1035k
2番
オンリーワ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
600
2:04.1 (5.6)
929k
2番
サカノメイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.04.24
B3-4
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
610
1:49.8 (2.2)
1138k
1番
フクトク
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.04.25
B3-2
200ダ
3人
大口泰
590
2:05.9 (16.6)
1044k
3番
ユウトウセ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.04.24
B3-4
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
610
1:57.2 (9.6)
1058k
3番
フクトク
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.03.27
B4-2
200ダ
1人
阿部武
670
2:18.5 (1.9)
1025k
7番
ハマツネ
|
5走前
|