|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
芦毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 474
|
448 | 473
|
450 | 460
|
453 | 461
|
450 | 475
|
464 | 477
|
433 | 476
|
434 | 466
|
457 | 488
|
連対時 馬体重 |
457 +3
|
463 -6
|
454 -6
|
463 +4
|
476 +3
|
474 +3
|
441 +5
|
466 +6
|
466 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
幌1113良芝16
東1284良ダ15
東1356良芝14
盛1294良ダ1
|
法1095良芝14
潟1231良芝15
法1383良芝4
盛1288良ダ3
|
島1102良芝12
東1293稍ダ6
-
-
|
法1129重ダ12
盛1273不ダ3
-
盛1273不ダ3
|
-
大1266良ダ2
盛1387良ダ1
盛1290良ダ5
|
島1118良芝14
盛1288良ダ2
東1428不芝11
盛1288良ダ2
|
盛1152良ダ1
盛1272不ダ2
-
盛1272不ダ2
|
-
淀1280良ダ8
淀1384良芝11
盛1297良ダ3
|
盛1145良ダ2
盛1260不ダ3
盛1405不ダ4
盛1260不ダ3
|
1200 1400 1600 盛1400 |
持時計 |
45223
0004
0002
0000
|
69637
20012
0002
0000
|
3146
0000
0000
0000
|
33717
0000
0002
0001
|
2227
25730
23516
0005
|
24343
0001
0000
0000
|
25414
0000
1202
0000
|
0049
0001
11121
23323
|
77619
01317
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.23
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
7人
高松亮
54.0
1:31.5 (1.4)
41.3 454k
3番
4-4
グロスヴァ
|
3
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
3人
山本聡
56.0
1:28.8 (0.4)
39.7 469k
2番
1-1
テンショウ
|
4
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.28
トキメキの
C2一組
1400右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:33.1 (0.4)
40.7 460k
6番
1-1-1-1
レイキッシ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.30
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
7人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.7 (1.3)
39.7 459k
3番
8-7
テンショウ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.23
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
関本淳
56.0
1:30.6 (0.5)
39.9 473k
4番
6-6
グロスヴァ
|
2
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.29
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
5人
木村暁
56.0
1:28.8 (0.1)
38.9 471k
1番
4-2
デルマボサ
|
1
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.29
C2十組
C2十組
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
38.9 436k
6番
3-3
マンセイグ
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.23
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:29.7 (1.1)
39.6 460k
7番
4-3
コスモワッ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.23
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:30.5 (1.9)
40.1 463k
4番
6-4
コスモワッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.16
日本初女性
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
▲木村直
51.0
1:30.2 (3.1)
39.7 458k
3番
6-7
マイネルハ
|
6
良
9頭
盛岡
16.05.16
シュガーラ
C2
1000左ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:01.7 (1.5)
37.1 468k
4番
5-5
ハシルヨダ
|
3
不
9頭
水沢
16.01.10
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
1人
山本聡
54.0
1:25.7 (0.5)
39.3 458k
2番
5-5-5-5
タイセイグ
|
3
良
9頭
盛岡
16.05.22
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
6人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.1 (1.1)
38.1 454k
3番
6-5
メモリアル
|
5
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
6人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.0 (1.4)
38.6 476k
3番
8-8
ブラックメ
|
2
良
9頭
盛岡
16.05.22
C2八組
C2八組
1400左ダ
6人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.0 (0.8)
38.5 472k
6番
8-8
ローレルカ
|
2
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.22
C2十一組
C2十一
1200左ダ
2人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.3 (0.8)
39.3 437k
8番
1-2
ショウナン
|
8
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
4人
▲鈴木祐
53.0
1:29.9 (2.3)
40.6 476k
1番
3-5
ブラックメ
|
6
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:29.3 (1.7)
39.2 463k
7番
6-6
ブラックメ
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
8人
▲木村直
51.0
1:29.7 (2.3)
39.5 452k
1番
4-5
ゼンノブシ
|
2
重
10頭
盛岡
16.05.03
C2
C2
1000左ダ
4人
山本政
56.0
1:01.3 (0.3)
37.3 472k
10番
5-5
ハシルヨダ
|
1
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.28
C2十三組
C2十三
1300右ダ
3人
山本聡
54.0
1:26.5 (0.4)
40.9 460k
7番
3-3-3-2
スカイトッ
|
7
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.15
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.3 (1.1)
38.7 454k
2番
7-7
ステージア
|
6
重
7頭
盛岡
16.05.03
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
3人
関本淳
56.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
38.9 477k
4番
6-6
クインズト
|
4
良
8頭
盛岡
16.05.15
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
6人
高橋悠
56.0
1:29.6 (1.2)
38.2 474k
3番
6-6
ナスタイザ
|
5
良
9頭
盛岡
16.05.15
C2九組
C2九組
1200左ダ
5人
高橋悠
54.0
1:15.6 (0.9)
39.4 439k
3番
3-2
シルクプラ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
16.04.18
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
5人
南郷家
56.0
1:32.3 (0.3)
40.1 480k
1番
5-4-5-2
ディアエミ
|
6
良
9頭
水沢
16.04.25
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
7人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
40.9 456k
7番
8-9-9-9
デルマシシ
|
3走前
|
7
重
7頭
盛岡
16.05.03
C2四組
C2四組
1400左ダ
6人
▲木村直
51.0
1:29.5 (0.9)
39.0 459k
5番
5-5
クインズト
|
3
良
9頭
水沢
16.04.25
C2六組
C2六組
1400右ダ
2人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.0 (0.3)
41.0 471k
8番
4-4-2-2
トウショウ
|
3
不
8頭
水沢
15.12.13
C2十一組
C2十一
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:23.8 (0.6)
39.0 460k
7番
4-4-3-3
スプリング
|
3
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2六組
C2六組
1400左ダ
4人
阿部英
56.0
1:29.8 (0.6)
40.1 458k
2番
4-4
ダイワスペ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2三組
C2三組
1400右ダ
2人
村上忍
56.0
1:30.4 (0.7)
39.1 484k
7番
5-3-3-4
ヤマニンネ
|
4
良
7頭
盛岡
16.05.09
C2七組
C2七組
1400左ダ
2人
木村暁
56.0
1:30.5 (1.6)
39.4 474k
5番
5-6
ランデック
|
2
稍
8頭
盛岡
16.05.08
姫神山賞C
C2十二
1400左ダ
3人
高橋悠
54.0
1:29.4 (0.6)
39.7 433k
6番
4-3
キーリブラ
|
3
不
7頭
水沢
16.04.04
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
1人
南郷家
56.0
1:31.7 (1.1)
40.4 474k
6番
6-6-5-7
クリスティ
|
7
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.09
永岡蘇民祭
C1八組
1400右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:32.7 (0.6)
40.8 464k
5番
7-7-7-7
ダンストン
|
4走前
|
7
良
9頭
水沢
16.04.25
C2四組
C2四組
1400右ダ
7人
▲木村直
51.0
1:33.5 (0.7)
41.3 465k
4番
3-3-6-5
ミヤコエン
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.11
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:33.3 (2.2)
41.5 467k
1番
6-5-5-4
ブランドハ
|
3
重
9頭
水沢
15.11.29
C2九組
C2九組
1300右ダ
2人
山本聡
54.0
1:23.3 (1.0)
37.9 460k
4番
7-7-8-8
ストレート
|
7
重
7頭
盛岡
16.05.03
C2五組
C2五組
1400左ダ
5人
阿部英
56.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
41.6 457k
4番
6-6
マイネヴァ
|
1
良
9頭
水沢
16.03.21
C2五組
C2五組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
56.0
1:34.0 (0.0)
41.0 475k
1番
6-4-2-1
ヤマニンロ
|
3
不
8頭
盛岡
16.05.02
盛岡石割桜
C2七組
1400左ダ
7人
木村暁
56.0
1:29.6 (1.1)
39.1 477k
5番
7-6
マイネルボ
|
5
稍
8頭
水沢
16.04.24
C2十組
C2十組
1300右ダ
5人
☆小林凌
53.0
1:26.1 (1.3)
40.3 443k
1番
6-6-5-4
ショッキン
|
7
稍
8頭
佐賀
16.02.28
マーヴェラ
A2
1400右ダ
8人
☆岩永千
55.0
1:31.7 (2.1)
39.3 473k
2番
7-7-8-7
フィーユブ
|
8
不
9頭
水沢
15.12.31
C1九組
C1九組
1400右ダ
8人
齋藤雄
56.0
1:36.1 (1.1)
43.2 466k
7番
4-4-4-6
トップアイ
|
5走前
|