|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
青毛
|
牡6
青毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝8
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
栃栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
473 | 473
|
456 | 516
|
456 | 473
|
471 | 476
|
437 | 441
|
428 | 442
|
-
|
443 | 474
|
470 | 489
|
456 | 502
|
448 | 471
|
513 | 517
|
450 | 474
|
477 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
478 +2
|
502 -1
|
472 +1
|
493 +3
|
436 -7
|
436 -5
|
421 -3
|
470 +10
|
486 +1
|
502 +2
|
466 +3
|
519 -5
|
475 +1
|
489 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
大1162不ダ10
大1306良ダ3
大1162不ダ10
|
-
門1138稍ダ1
-
大1138不ダ1
|
-
大1136不ダ1
大1294重ダ6
大1136不ダ1
|
大1021不ダ4
大1140良ダ1
大1279良ダ1
大1140良ダ1
|
-
大1158重ダ2
大1302不ダ1
大1158重ダ2
|
門1020良ダ1
門1139重ダ5
-
大1152良ダ1
|
大1037良ダ9
大1161稍ダ6
大1302良ダ6
大1161稍ダ6
|
大1025不ダ3
大1136良ダ3
大1300良ダ7
大1136良ダ3
|
-
大1131良ダ2
大1290重ダ1
大1131良ダ2
|
-
大1133不ダ1
大1286不ダ4
大1133不ダ1
|
船1025良ダ9
大1140稍ダ1
大1280重ダ4
大1140稍ダ1
|
-
大1151稍ダ5
淀1281良ダ10
大1151稍ダ5
|
門1055良ダ10
大1140良ダ2
大1302稍ダ8
大1140良ダ2
|
-
大1133不ダ1
大1283重ダ5
大1133不ダ1
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
0016
1015
0000
0000
|
5202
0000
0000
0000
|
54322
0001
0001
0000
|
30326
0001
0000
0000
|
2203
0000
0000
0000
|
40315
0001
0000
0000
|
0009
00223
0000
0000
|
22415
0002
0000
0000
|
105426
0003
0000
0000
|
22525
0003
0000
0000
|
33646
34242
0010
0000
|
0206
0003
0008
0001
|
75515
0001
0000
0000
|
43528
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
良
10頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
内1600右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:47.6 (2.7)
41.9 476k
6番
8-7-9-9
セーブル
|
1
不
14頭
大井
16.05.18
C3八九
外1200右ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:13.8 (0.3)
38.3 503k
9番
2-2
マドモアゼ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.05.19
C2121
外1200右ダ
8人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
39.1 471k
14番
4-3
プリサイス
|
5
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
9人
☆瀬川将
52.0
1:15.2 (0.4)
39.1 490k
8番
8-8
ノースハー
|
12
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
7人
瀧川寿
57.0
1:16.5 (1.7)
40.8 443k
12番
5-5
ノースハー
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
13人
内田利
55.0
1:19.0 (4.2)
43.5 441k
1番
1-1
ノースハー
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
16.05.19
C2121
内1600右ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:47.2 (2.1)
42.0 424k
1番
9-9-11-11
フクノサン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
6人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
39.9 460k
4番
3-3
ノースハー
|
3
稍
11頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
外1200右ダ
3人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.5 (0.5)
39.8 485k
4番
2-2
カットビン
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
16.05.19
C2121
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:15.6 (0.8)
38.4 500k
9番
11-9
プリサイス
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
16.05.19
C2121
外1200右ダ
14人
山崎良
56.0
1:16.9 (2.1)
39.6 463k
1番
13-12
プリサイス
|
11
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
8人
笹川翼
57.0
1:15.9 (1.1)
38.9 524k
9番
13-13
ノースハー
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
16.05.19
C3四五
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.8 474k
13番
5-5
ジェイケイ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.05.20
C214C
外1200右ダ
11人
☆西啓太
54.0
1:14.8 (0.0)
39.1 490k
7番
5-6
ノースハー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
14
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
内1600右ダ
12人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:47.8 (3.0)
42.6 469k
6番
6-6-10-11
ステイサウ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.04.18
C3十11
外1200右ダ
1人
山崎誠
56.0
1:15.4 (0.3)
40.1 506k
7番
2-2
サクララヴ
|
取消
不
12頭
大井
16.04.08
C2141
外1200右ダ
-人
高野誠
56.0
11番
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
C3一二
外1200右ダ
6人
有年淳
54.0
1:17.3 (3.0)
41.7 498k
1番
2-2
サーストン
|
5
不
11頭
大井
16.04.08
C2161
外1200右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
39.8 438k
11番
11-11
バニラフレ
|
10
稍
11頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
外1200右ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:17.3 (2.3)
41.1 427k
11番
4-5
カットビン
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
内1600右ダ
14人
早田功
54.0
1:46.9 (2.1)
41.3 424k
9番
10-10-12-12
ステイサウ
|
6
稍
11頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
外1200右ダ
5人
柏木健
54.0
1:16.1 (1.1)
40.3 458k
5番
3-3
カットビン
|
5
不
10頭
大井
16.04.08
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:14.2 (1.6)
38.6 489k
9番
2-2
サーストン
|
2
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
C3一二
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.4 (0.1)
37.8 500k
4番
12-12
サーストン
|
8
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C2八九十
1400左ダ
11人
山崎良
56.0
1:35.2 (2.2)
42.4 468k
7番
11-11-10-9
ジョーハリ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.04.20
C3五六
外1200右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:15.4 (0.0)
38.0 513k
5番
5-3
サブノマイ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.04.21
C3三四
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.5 477k
4番
1-1
ニュートリ
|
11
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
C3一二
外1200右ダ
4人
中野省
56.0
1:16.3 (2.0)
40.4 485k
14番
6-7
サーストン
|
前々走
|
11
不
12頭
大井
16.04.08
C2161
内1600右ダ
10人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:49.5 (5.4)
44.1 479k
7番
11-10-12-12
シルクスコ
|
1
良
8頭
門別
15.10.01
サロマ大収
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.5 516k
6番
2-2
ピュアモル
|
6
重
14頭
大井
16.03.17
C2131
外1200右ダ
4人
高野誠
56.0
1:16.0 (0.4)
38.9 471k
13番
3-4
ナイスマド
|
3
不
14頭
大井
16.04.08
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
6人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
39.1 493k
4番
1-1-1
マイネルテ
|
1
不
14頭
大井
16.03.15
C3九十1
外1400右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.1 440k
14番
3-3-3
エネルリリ
|
11
不
11頭
大井
16.04.08
C2161
外1200右ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:18.4 (3.1)
42.7 440k
4番
1-1
バニラフレ
|
9
不
12頭
大井
16.04.08
C2161
内1600右ダ
12人
早田功
54.0
1:47.9 (3.8)
42.5 421k
2番
10-10-11-11
シルクスコ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
C216C
外1200右ダ
5人
ボッサ
55.0
1:18.4 (3.4)
42.0 458k
4番
5-5
アンワンワ
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
C216C
外1200右ダ
8人
本橋孝
53.0
1:16.7 (1.7)
40.2 489k
3番
7-8
アンワンワ
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.04.08
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:28.6 (0.5)
38.3 500k
7番
14-13-11
マイネルテ
|
7
稍
11頭
大井
16.04.22
C2151
外1200右ダ
8人
山崎良
56.0
1:16.6 (1.6)
40.0 464k
10番
8-8
カットビン
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.06
C3七八九
外1200右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:15.1 (0.5)
38.7 519k
6番
4-4
スクリメー
|
4
不
14頭
大井
16.04.07
C3四五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.6 (1.2)
39.2 474k
11番
6-6
アメリデラ
|
7
不
10頭
大井
16.04.08
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
今野忠
56.0
1:14.4 (1.8)
38.4 481k
6番
5-6
サーストン
|
3走前
|
10
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
C216C
外1200右ダ
14人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:17.5 (2.5)
40.0 484k
5番
12-12
アンワンワ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
15.08.27
Aiba滝
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
39.0 506k
2番
1-1
シャインワ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
16.02.12
C3一二
外1200右ダ
7人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
38.6 473k
15番
3-3
アカギオロ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.03.18
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
8人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:30.1 (0.2)
38.6 487k
14番
3-3-3
ブライアン
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.02.23
C3121
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:15.8 (0.6)
39.0 441k
13番
2-2
サブノハリ
|
7
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
C216C
外1200右ダ
10人
内田利
55.0
1:16.5 (1.5)
40.2 438k
14番
3-3
アンワンワ
|
13
重
14頭
大井
16.03.17
C2131
外1400右ダ
14人
早田功
54.0
1:32.7 (4.2)
41.4 428k
14番
12-12-14
サブノマサ
|
1
稍
11頭
大井
15.09.30
成増賞
C2六七
外1200右ダ
4人
下原理
54.0
1:13.9 (0.4)
38.1 474k
6番
3-3
ムサシキセ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.02.26
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
7人
繁田健
54.0
1:15.2 (0.7)
39.2 493k
1番
4-4
ツキノアカ
|
4
稍
13頭
大井
16.03.18
C3二三四
外1400右ダ
10人
町田直
56.0
1:30.6 (0.7)
38.6 503k
9番
12-10-8
ブライアン
|
6
不
11頭
大井
16.04.08
C2161
外1200右ダ
10人
山崎良
56.0
1:16.9 (1.6)
40.2 464k
7番
8-9
バニラフレ
|
4
重
14頭
大井
16.03.16
C3七八
外1200右ダ
6人
町田直
56.0
1:15.5 (0.6)
38.9 516k
13番
3-3
ゴールデン
|
5
重
13頭
大井
16.03.17
C3五六
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
54.0
1:15.6 (1.0)
39.8 477k
4番
4-5
キングシャ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.03.18
C3二三四
外1200右ダ
3人
真島大
56.0
1:15.8 (0.9)
39.4 482k
8番
5-4
カットビン
|
4走前
|
9
稍
11頭
大井
16.02.26
C2151
外1200右ダ
7人
赤嶺亮
56.0
1:16.6 (2.8)
38.6 487k
12番
11-11
ショウナン
|
5
良
8頭
門別
15.07.30
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:17.7 (2.1)
41.0 504k
4番
1-1
フロイライ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.01.15
C3二三
外1200右ダ
9人
高野誠
56.0
1:15.3 (1.0)
39.1 468k
16番
9-9
ドーノダル
|
5
重
14頭
大井
16.02.25
C3四五六
外1400右ダ
13人
横川怜
54.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
40.1 477k
10番
3-3-3
ウルフカッ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.3 (0.3)
38.6 437k
6番
2-2
ホッコーマ
|
11
稍
11頭
大井
16.02.26
C2151
外1200右ダ
6人
内田利
54.0
1:17.5 (3.7)
41.0 439k
6番
4-4
ショウナン
|
13
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C2151
内1600右ダ
14人
高野誠
54.0
1:48.2 (4.0)
42.7 419k
11番
11-10-11-13
ロードパル
|
6
良
8頭
大井
15.09.15
C2七八
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
54.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
38.6 469k
1番
5-6
スウェプト
|
10
良
16頭
大井
16.02.12
C3一二
外1200右ダ
8人
繁田健
54.0
1:16.0 (0.8)
39.3 495k
3番
4-4
アイヴァン
|
8
稍
14頭
大井
16.02.26
C3一二三
外1400右ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
38.5 503k
3番
13-12-11
パラゴン
|
11
重
14頭
大井
16.03.17
C2131
外1400右ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:31.9 (3.4)
41.5 466k
4番
7-6-7
サブノマサ
|
2
重
14頭
大井
16.02.23
C3十11
外1200右ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:16.4 (0.3)
39.6 517k
13番
6-3
パープルジ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
15.07.31
C212C
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
53.0
1:14.0 (0.2)
37.7 468k
7番
7-6
カーボンタ
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.02.26
C3一二三
外1200右ダ
4人
真島大
56.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
39.7 483k
9番
2-1
ツキノアカ
|
5走前
|