|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡10
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝7
青鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
780 | 994
|
922 | 1066
|
911 | 992
|
820 | 1105
|
803 | 1094
|
815 | 1000
|
935 | 1042
|
857 | 1088
|
878 | 1085
|
連対時 馬体重 |
989 -5
|
1029 -11
|
976 +2
|
1044 -14
|
1067 -3
|
994 +10
|
1040 +5
|
1087 -6
|
1066 +14
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1280ダ1
帯1280ダ1
|
帯1159ダ5
帯1159ダ5
|
帯1210ダ4
帯1210ダ4
|
帯1022ダ4
帯1022ダ4
|
帯1025ダ3
帯1025ダ3
|
帯1003ダ6
帯1003ダ6
|
帯1156ダ5
帯1156ダ5
|
帯1231ダ3
帯1231ダ3
|
帯1192ダ1
帯1192ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
18161446
0000
0000
0000
|
422124…
0000
0000
0000
|
16232338
0000
0000
0000
|
25251357
0000
0000
0000
|
353438…
0000
0000
0000
|
20172481
0000
0000
0000
|
19151274
0000
0000
0000
|
19212077
0000
0000
0000
|
29171890
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.06
B1・B2
200ダ
8人
松田道
610
1:48.0 (0.8)
994k
6番
カツオーカ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.06.06
B1・B2
200ダ
6人
中山直
630
2:02.2 (15.0)
1040k
3番
カツオーカ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.06.05
B2-1・
200ダ
1人
松田道
630
1:33.7 (2.1)
974k
3番
ファイトガ
|
取消
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
B2-2
200ダ
-人
阿部武
600
4番
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
650
1:52.9 (0.9)
1070k
6番
ホクショウ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.06.05
B2-1・
200ダ
6人
島津新
610
1:31.6 (1.4)
984k
5番
ピカイチ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.06.05
スタリオン
200ダ
8人
村上章
650
1:49.8 (15.0)
1035k
10番
セイコーク
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.06.05
B2-1・
200ダ
3人
菊池一
630
1:41.4 (9.8)
1093k
7番
ファイトガ
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.05.28
旭岳特別
200ダ
2人
西謙一
650
2:26.0 (34.0)
1052k
7番
フクミツ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.29
B2-3
200ダ
6人
松田道
610
2:00.0 (6.6)
994k
4番
ハイセイウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.29
B2-3
200ダ
3人
中山直
630
1:53.4 (2.3)
1032k
8番
センショウ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
1人
松田道
650
1:53.8 (0.9)
972k
3番
ホンベツイ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.05.09
スーパージ
200ダ
2人
阿部武
610
2:07.5 (29.5)
1058k
5番
アスリート
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.05.23
スーパート
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:52.8 (12.3)
1081k
5番
アサヒリュ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.05.30
黒岳特別
200ダ
3人
阿部武
630
2:04.0 (11.1)
989k
2番
ホンベツイ
|
3
5頭
帯広
16.05.23
B2-1
200ダ
3人
阿部武
620
1:54.8 (11.0)
1018k
3番
テンカムソ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.28
旭岳特別
200ダ
8人
菊池一
650
1:58.7 (6.7)
1082k
6番
フクミツ
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.14
つつじ特別
200ダ
3人
西謙一
640
1:48.5 (2.1)
1064k
2番
フクミツ
|
前々走
|
5
5頭
帯広
16.05.23
B2-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
600
2:00.7 (16.9)
990k
1番
テンカムソ
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.05.22
かよちゃん
200ダ
4人
大河和
620
1:50.4 (2.1)
1029k
2番
バウンティ
|
2
5頭
帯広
16.05.23
B2-1
200ダ
1人
松田道
620
1:44.8 (1.0)
966k
4番
テンカムソ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.01
B2-1
200ダ
3人
阿部武
600
1:33.6 (1.6)
1069k
3番
ソウクンボ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
620
1:38.8 (7.1)
1080k
1番
バウンティ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.23
スーパート
200ダ
5人
阿部武
610
1:56.5 (16.0)
980k
10番
アサヒリュ
|
4
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
B2-2
200ダ
4人
西謙一
620
1:49.4 (4.0)
1015k
9番
シンエイパ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.05.22
かよちゃん
200ダ
3人
菊池一
620
1:53.8 (5.5)
1078k
1番
バウンティ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.08
B2-2
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
1:41.9 (2.0)
1061k
1番
ユウトウセ
|
3走前
|
7
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
7人
村上章
600
1:42.2 (10.5)
998k
8番
バウンティ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.05.16
B2-3
200ダ
6人
大河和
620
1:39.9 (8.2)
1044k
7番
バウンティ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
B2-2
200ダ
1人
松田道
620
1:48.0 (2.6)
973k
2番
シンエイパ
|
3
8頭
帯広
16.04.24
B2-1
200ダ
5人
阿部武
600
1:46.2 (12.4)
1056k
7番
アサヒリュ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.09
スーパージ
200ダ
7人
藤本匠
630
1:57.9 (19.9)
1095k
2番
アスリート
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
B2-2
200ダ
5人
島津新
600
1:46.1 (0.7)
966k
3番
シンエイパ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-1
200ダ
6人
阿部武
620
1:50.0 (0.2)
1022k
7番
ホクショウ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.05.15
B2-2
200ダ
3人
菊池一
620
1:45.4 (0.7)
1081k
8番
ファイトガ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
2人
西謙一
620
1:45.2 (0.7)
1054k
9番
スーパータ
|
4走前
|
4
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-1
200ダ
5人
工藤篤
600
2:00.3 (10.3)
1002k
1番
シマノシン
|
7
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-3
200ダ
3人
大河和
620
2:11.5 (27.2)
1043k
3番
フクミツ
|
2
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-1
200ダ
3人
松田道
620
1:50.2 (0.2)
974k
6番
シマノシン
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.03.28
蛍の光賞
200ダ
4人
藤本匠
740
2:44.4 (37.7)
1054k
9番
チヨノタカ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.05.02
B2-3
200ダ
1人
藤本匠
620
1:51.1 (5.9)
1093k
2番
スピードフ
|
3
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-1
200ダ
4人
島津新
600
1:54.2 (4.2)
991k
3番
シマノシン
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.04.30
B2-2
200ダ
7人
阿部武
620
1:42.8 (8.5)
1038k
1番
メトーイチ
|
5
7頭
帯広
16.05.09
B2-3
200ダ
2人
菊池一
620
2:03.9 (19.6)
1089k
6番
フクミツ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.04.25
B2-2
200ダ
8人
菊池一
620
1:54.7 (9.3)
1048k
9番
ワールドピ
|
5走前
|