|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
栗毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
388 | 417
|
411 | 472
|
488 | 499
|
462 | 476
|
440 | 451
|
437 | 444
|
519 | 554
|
509 | 517
|
443 | 451
|
連対時 馬体重 |
410 +2
|
467 -7
|
492 ±0
|
471 +7
|
445 -1
|
443 -3
|
553 -2
|
517 +2
|
450 +5
|
馬体重 増減 |
佐1251良ダ2
笠1295良ダ4
金1446不ダ8
金1365不ダ7
|
金1259不ダ4
金1295重ダ1
金1368不ダ1
金1295重ダ1
|
金1287良ダ4
阪1249良ダ10
金1376良ダ1
金1323良ダ4
|
-
淀1251稍芝8
金1386良ダ2
金1311不ダ3
|
金1264不ダ4
豊1279稍ダ14
金1382稍ダ2
金1315重ダ2
|
金1247良ダ1
阪1276良ダ12
金1383良ダ2
金1312稍ダ2
|
金1261良ダ2
淀1284重ダ12
金1401不ダ2
金1336重ダ3
|
金1274不ダ3
名1323重ダ8
金1419重ダ2
金1337重ダ5
|
-
名1319良ダ1
金1380不ダ1
金1320不ダ1
|
1300 1400 1500 金1400 |
持時計 |
45193
0003
0002
0000
|
83516
47428
2114
0000
|
12020
1448
11124
0002
|
13110
04110
0001
0000
|
24116
14310
0002
0000
|
32218
0118
0000
0000
|
13410
0401
0002
0000
|
20413
0112
0003
0000
|
3127
3102
0000
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
稍
9頭
金沢
16.05.29
熊本地震被
C15
1300右ダ
8人
△松木大
52.0
1:29.2 (2.1)
40.6 408k
8番
8-9-8-8
コウエイロ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.31
C1-2
C12
1400右ダ
5人
青柳正
56.0
1:36.4 (2.1)
41.7 474k
5番
2-2-2-2
タイキガラ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
16.05.29
C17
1500右ダ
5人
△松木大
54.0
1:42.6 (0.2)
41.2 492k
1番
8-8-6-6
キラメキオ
|
2
稍
10頭
金沢
16.05.29
熊本地震被
C16
1500右ダ
4人
葛山晃
56.0
1:40.7 (0.1)
40.2 464k
6番
1-1-1-1
ダイワフェ
|
5
稍
9頭
金沢
16.05.29
熊本地震被
C15
1300右ダ
6人
柴田勇
56.0
1:28.0 (0.9)
40.1 446k
6番
6-5-6-6
コウエイロ
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.31
C1-3
C13
1500右ダ
3人
青柳正
54.0
1:45.0 (3.9)
45.3 446k
1番
1-1-1-4
トーアヴェ
|
8
良
10頭
金沢
16.05.31
輪島市民ま
C1特選
1300右ダ
8人
青柳正
56.0
1:28.2 (2.6)
41.3 555k
8番
6-5-6-6
フジサンボ
|
9
稍
9頭
金沢
16.05.29
熊本地震被
C15
1300右ダ
7人
中島龍
56.0
1:29.7 (2.6)
41.5 515k
5番
5-6-7-7
コウエイロ
|
5
不
8頭
金沢
16.05.17
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:43.5 (2.7)
43.2 445k
4番
2-2-1-4
ワビチャ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
不
8頭
金沢
16.05.17
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
8人
△松木大
52.0
1:44.6 (3.8)
42.9 400k
2番
7-8-8-8
ワビチャ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
16.05.08
C25
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:43.6 (0.1)
41.9 472k
2番
1-1-1-1
ヴァルルト
|
5
良
10頭
金沢
16.05.15
C1-7
C17
1400右ダ
2人
△松木大
54.0
1:36.0 (1.7)
41.3 492k
2番
10-10-9-8
ウインドマ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
16.05.15
C1-6
C16
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:41.9 (0.9)
41.6 464k
6番
3-2-1-3
ファルブナ
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
16.05.15
やったぜ伸
C15
1300右ダ
4人
柴田勇
56.0
1:27.1 (1.1)
40.3 443k
8番
5-5-4-5
ヤマカツサ
|
6
不
8頭
金沢
16.05.17
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:43.9 (3.1)
43.7 438k
6番
1-1-1-2
ワビチャ
|
4
不
8頭
金沢
16.05.17
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:42.5 (1.7)
41.8 552k
7番
4-5-5-6
ワビチャ
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
16.05.17
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
7人
桑野等
56.0
1:44.5 (3.7)
43.1 514k
8番
6-6-7-7
ワビチャ
|
取消
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.03
小林洋平大
C12
1300右ダ
-人
藤田弘
54.0
5番
|
前々走
|
7
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.03
小林洋平大
C12
1300右ダ
8人
△松木大
52.0
1:30.0 (2.8)
40.8 396k
7番
8-8-8-8
リッシンハ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
16.04.26
C2-4
C24
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.3 (0.6)
42.1 476k
7番
1-1-2-2
イソノプレ
|
4
良
9頭
金沢
16.05.01
C16
1300右ダ
3人
△松木大
54.0
1:28.7 (0.7)
39.6 493k
2番
7-7-7-5
ビヘーヴ
|
5
良
8頭
金沢
16.05.01
C15
1500右ダ
3人
葛山晃
56.0
1:42.1 (2.2)
41.7 468k
1番
3-2-3-3
バクシンパ
|
3
良
7頭
金沢
16.05.03
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
5人
柴田勇
56.0
1:43.1 (0.4)
42.4 444k
1番
5-5-5-4
ストームボ
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
16.05.03
C1-3
C13
1500右ダ
5人
青柳正
54.0
1:42.2 (0.7)
40.4 438k
9番
1-1-1-1
スカイフッ
|
1
良
9頭
金沢
16.04.26
C2-4
C24
1400右ダ
2人
葛山晃
56.0
1:34.7 (0.1)
41.2 554k
9番
3-1-3-3
ケンリュウ
|
1
稍
9頭
金沢
16.05.01
中島龍也新
C2二走3
1400右ダ
1人
藤田弘
56.0
1:36.4 (0.0)
41.8 509k
1番
1-3-4-1
ヴァルルト
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
16.04.19
C1-4
C14
1500右ダ
2人
中島龍
54.0
1:41.2 (0.1)
40.3 447k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールデン
|
3走前
|
8
良
9頭
金沢
16.04.19
C1-2
C12
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:39.2 (5.1)
42.1 397k
5番
9-9-9-9
ジョウテン
|
8
稍
10頭
金沢
16.04.12
C2-3
C23
1500右ダ
1人
青柳正
56.0
1:44.1 (2.0)
43.0 470k
4番
2-2-1-3
スガノデュ
|
2
稍
8頭
金沢
16.04.18
C1-7
C17
1400右ダ
3人
藤田弘
56.0
1:35.6 (0.2)
39.5 489k
3番
6-6-5-2
アヤミズキ
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
16.04.18
C1-6
C16
1500右ダ
5人
葛山晃
56.0
1:42.7 (0.5)
40.5 462k
4番
2-2-2-2
ルネッサン
|
6
良
10頭
金沢
16.04.19
C1-3
C13
1400右ダ
6人
鈴木太
56.0
1:36.4 (1.6)
42.1 439k
7番
4-5-6-6
ミサワゲー
|
4
良
10頭
金沢
16.04.19
C1-3
C13
1400右ダ
4人
青柳正
54.0
1:35.9 (1.1)
43.0 437k
6番
1-1-1-2
ミサワゲー
|
2
稍
9頭
金沢
16.04.12
ようこそ藤
C24
1400右ダ
1人
葛山晃
56.0
1:36.4 (0.1)
40.4 547k
7番
3-3-4-3
カジャ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
16.04.24
娯楽のグラ
C25
1500右ダ
3人
中島龍
56.0
1:43.4 (1.9)
41.7 510k
1番
3-3-3-3
サクヤヒメ
|
2
不
11頭
金沢
16.04.05
C1-4
C14
1400右ダ
1人
栗原大
54.0
1:34.4 (0.0)
39.2 447k
11番
1-1-1-1
アーミーガ
|
4走前
|
7
不
8頭
金沢
16.04.05
B2-4
B24
1400右ダ
8人
栗原大
54.0
1:36.5 (1.5)
40.2 395k
7番
8-8-7-7
プリンシア
|
3
良
9頭
金沢
16.04.03
チャダの大
C25
1400右ダ
3人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.7 (0.2)
40.6 467k
1番
1-1-1-1
コウユーカ
|
取止
金沢
16.04.17
C1-7
C17
1400右ダ
-人
藤田弘
56.0
3番
|
取止
金沢
16.04.17
C1-6
C16
1500右ダ
-人
葛山晃
56.0
4番
|
5
不
9頭
金沢
16.04.05
C1-2
C12
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
56.0
1:35.1 (2.2)
41.1 436k
2番
8-8-8-7
カワキタカ
|
4
不
11頭
金沢
16.04.05
なかのと桜
C11
1400右ダ
7人
青柳正
54.0
1:35.8 (1.6)
40.8 428k
9番
1-1-1-3
メイショウ
|
2
良
10頭
金沢
16.04.01
C27
1500右ダ
1人
葛山晃
56.0
1:43.0 (0.1)
41.7 543k
1番
3-3-3-2
ミライブリ
|
3
稍
8頭
金沢
16.04.18
C2二走-
C2二走3
1400右ダ
4人
中島龍
56.0
1:38.4 (1.1)
41.1 513k
5番
8-8-5-3
アポロセイ
|
3
良
11頭
金沢
16.03.27
C13
1400右ダ
2人
藤田弘
54.0
1:34.8 (0.6)
41.4 445k
2番
1-1-1-1
ルルマント
|
5走前
|