|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
476 | 480
|
454 | 479
|
482 | 496
|
486 | 486
|
465 | 514
|
454 | 485
|
515 | 526
|
512 | 530
|
連対時 馬体重 |
472 ±0
|
463 +13
|
496 ±0
|
493 +15
|
498 +2
|
490 +1
|
518 +1
|
-
|
馬体重 増減 |
高1321重ダ7
東1395稍ダ14
淀1537良ダ1
高1458重ダ4
|
大1284稍ダ2
大1430良ダ4
-
-
|
淀1245不ダ3
淀1347良芝10
倉1501不芝5
高1441不ダ2
|
淀1267良ダ10
-
幌1531良芝13
-
|
大1254不ダ2
船1448不ダ10
-
高1461不ダ2
|
名1282重ダ2
名1417重ダ2
大1564稍ダ7
高1423不ダ2
|
高1287不ダ2
東1409稍ダ13
-
高1452不ダ1
|
阪1262良ダ7
高1447不ダ1
-
高1447不ダ1
|
1400 1600 1800 高1600 |
持時計 |
1001
0002
1004
0017
|
25213
0003
0000
0000
|
70210
0105
0005
0001
|
0001
0000
1005
0002
|
17291247
01122
0000
0000
|
116536
1271036
0406
1105
|
12240
2001
0001
0000
|
10117
3004
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
8頭
高知
16.04.24
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
3人
西山裕
56.0
1:45.8 (1.3)
39.2 472k
3番
7-7-7-5
マイネルマ
|
3
不
10頭
高知
16.05.29
高橋健が初
A
1400右ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:29.9 (2.1)
39.0 450k
7番
8-8-6-5
カッサイ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
16.05.29
高橋健が初
A
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:27.8 (0.9)
37.9 496k
6番
1-1-1-1
クレスタラ
|
13
良
13頭
J新潟
16.05.08
障害4歳未
外2890左芝
6人
高田潤
59.0
3:13.3 (3.0)
478k
12番
9-9-11-11
キープトラ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.06.04
アールスメ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:22.9 (1.3)
39.0 496k
10番
1-1-1-2
ブラックバ
|
10
重
12頭
高知
16.06.04
アールスメ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
三村展
56.0
1:24.8 (3.2)
40.3 489k
9番
6-5-7-9
ブラックバ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
16.05.29
高橋健が初
A
1400右ダ
2人
宮川実
56.0
1:28.7 (0.9)
38.7 517k
4番
2-2-2-2
カッサイ
|
4
重
12頭
高知
16.04.24
スピカ特別
1400右ダ
4人
石本純
56.0
1:30.8 (2.1)
39.8 529k
7番
3-3-3-3
ブラックバ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
重
9頭
高知
16.03.27
木下智史の
A
1400右ダ
4人
西山裕
56.0
1:32.1 (1.5)
39.8 478k
3番
7-7-7-7
カッサイ
|
7
良
16頭
大井
16.04.20
かんむり座
C2二
外1400右ダ
7人
本橋孝
56.0
1:30.2 (0.6)
38.9 473k
8番
10-13-14
アリウム
|
1
不
12頭
高知
16.05.04
桂浜盃
B
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:28.8 (1.3)
37.9 496k
6番
1-1-1-1
マイネルプ
|
8
良
14頭
J福島
16.04.10
障害4歳未
2750右芝
5人
高田潤
59.0
3:03.1 (3.5)
482k
3番
5-6-8-8
トゥールモ
|
5
不
10頭
高知
16.05.29
高橋健が初
A
1400右ダ
4人
☆林謙佑
55.0
1:30.5 (2.7)
40.3 499k
8番
3-3-3-3
カッサイ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
16.05.29
高橋健が初
A
1400右ダ
7人
中西達
56.0
1:30.9 (3.1)
39.9 488k
10番
6-6-8-8
カッサイ
|
1
重
8頭
高知
16.05.08
ともに頑張
B
1400右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:30.4 (0.3)
39.5 515k
7番
4-4-3-2
サンタレジ
|
8
重
9頭
高知
16.04.10
唐GENK
A
1600右ダ
6人
石本純
54.0
1:46.7 (3.0)
43.0 523k
7番
1-1-2-4
サクセスコ
|
前々走
|
1
稍
9頭
高知
16.02.28
A-4
A
1400右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.3 (0.2)
40.8 480k
2番
5-5-5-6
モントラン
|
7
重
11頭
大井
16.04.05
こじし座特
C2二
外1400右ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:29.9 (1.0)
40.4 471k
8番
6-5-6
マイネルフ
|
1
不
9頭
高知
16.04.17
雨前茶特別
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.1 (0.6)
37.7 490k
2番
1-1-1-1
タイセイポ
|
9
良
9頭
J京都
15.11.01
3歳上
1800右ダ
7人
北村友
55.0
1:55.6 (2.9)
39.4 492k
5番
5-5-6-7
メジャーシ
|
2
不
10頭
高知
16.05.04
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
4人
△林謙佑
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
39.6 490k
10番
1-1-1-1
ヤマノレオ
|
5
良
12頭
高知
16.05.21
ゴヨウマツ
AイBイ
1300右ダ
6人
中西達
56.0
1:25.9 (1.3)
40.2 490k
7番
5-5-4-7
ヴィクトリ
|
1
重
7頭
高知
16.04.26
B-2
B
1300右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:22.9 (0.6)
38.9 520k
3番
2-2-2-1
サンタレジ
|
4
重
10頭
高知
16.03.27
島崎遥香生
A
1400右ダ
5人
妹尾浩
54.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
39.8 530k
6番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドゼ
|
3走前
|
13
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.16
4歳上
2000右芝
13人
村田一
57.0
2:02.9 (1.2)
35.2 490k
3番
8-8-11-13
サクラアン
|
10
重
14頭
大井
16.03.17
弥生特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
1:30.5 (1.2)
39.2 475k
1番
8-12-11
タケノビワ
|
1
不
8頭
高知
16.04.03
C1-4
C1
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:29.4 (1.6)
38.3 487k
4番
1-1-1-1
サンシャイ
|
10
良
11頭
J京都
15.04.26
3歳
1400右ダ
10人
藤岡康
56.0
1:26.7 (2.0)
39.0 488k
2番
5-5
ミッキーシ
|
7
重
8頭
高知
16.04.24
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
6人
△林謙佑
54.0
1:46.5 (2.0)
40.7 486k
1番
1-1-1-4
マイネルマ
|
8
不
10頭
高知
16.05.04
ファイナル
A
1400右ダ
3人
中西達
56.0
1:32.5 (1.8)
40.1 486k
2番
7-8-8-6
ヤマノレオ
|
1
不
10頭
高知
16.04.03
桜湯特別
C1
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:45.2 (1.1)
39.5 518k
3番
3-2-2-1
ビビビ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.03.15
A-5
A
1600右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:47.3 (1.4)
39.5 525k
8番
8-8-8-4
トウショウ
|
4走前
|
12
良
18頭
J中京
15.12.05
3歳上
2200左芝
11人
柴山雄
57.0
2:14.9 (1.1)
35.6 474k
2番
9-10-15-16
エバーシャ
|
5
重
15頭
大井
16.02.23
飛梅特別競
C2二
外1400右ダ
9人
有年淳
56.0
1:29.7 (1.6)
39.6 474k
13番
6-5-6
ショウナン
|
1
重
9頭
高知
16.03.27
木下智史の
A
1400右ダ
1人
永森大
56.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.4 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
トウショウ
|
8
重
13頭
J中山
15.04.12
3歳
1800右ダ
9人
秋山真
56.0
1:54.7 (1.8)
39.1 490k
9番
4-4-3-3
センチュリ
|
3
重
11頭
高知
16.04.16
AイBイ混
AイBイ
1300右ダ
5人
△林謙佑
54.0
1:24.6 (0.5)
39.0 490k
11番
1-1-1-1
ペプチドキ
|
3
重
8頭
高知
16.04.24
ファイナル
A
1600右ダ
4人
三村展
56.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
39.8 488k
5番
2-2-2-2
マイネルマ
|
1
良
9頭
高知
16.03.26
Bボタンダ
B
1600右ダ
1人
宮川実
56.0
1:47.6 (0.3)
41.5 524k
2番
1-1-1-1
マスターウ
|
2
稍
9頭
高知
16.02.28
A-4
A
1400右ダ
5人
石本純
54.0
1:33.5 (0.2)
40.8 515k
7番
7-7-7-1
マンオブグ
|
5走前
|