|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
セ5
鹿毛
|
牝3
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
470 | 478
|
433 | 464
|
488 | 492
|
482 | 486
|
432 | 444
|
454 | 496
|
467 | 467
|
450 | 482
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 ±0
|
474 +6
|
490 +2
|
480 -10
|
444 -6
|
490 -2
|
500 ±0
|
466 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1432重ダ5
-
-
-
|
門1452良ダ7
園1546重ダ9
-
門1577良ダ9
|
門1422重ダ2
門1499稍ダ2
-
門1499稍ダ2
|
東1373良芝4
幌1503良ダ10
島1506良芝6
門1545稍ダ12
|
-
-
-
-
|
門1421重ダ1
門1483不ダ5
-
門1483不ダ5
|
門1427重ダ4
門1509稍ダ4
淀1537不ダ4
門1509稍ダ4
|
門1424重ダ3
門1490重ダ1
-
門1490重ダ1
|
1600 1700 1800 門1700 |
持時計 |
0236
01114
0000
0000
|
64642
0002
0006
0000
|
0011
0101
0100
0013
|
22330
00113
0014
0003
|
2114
0000
0000
0000
|
35633
4012
13317
0000
|
0102
0011
0015
0000
|
23220
0022
23726
0001
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
4人
坂下秀
54.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
40.7 490k
2番
2-2-1-1
スーパーブ
|
7
重
11頭
門別
16.06.01
日高山脈ペ
C3
外1200右ダ
11人
佐々国
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
38.3 468k
4番
8-7
ローツェフ
|
2
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
1人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:42.2 (0.1)
39.5 488k
4番
2-3-3-4
スーパーブ
|
8
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
9人
亀井洋
56.0
1:45.5 (3.4)
41.4 490k
9番
9-9-9-9
スーパーブ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
桑村真
53.0
1:13.7 (0.5)
38.7 450k
1番
1-1
ティーズブ
|
1
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:42.1 (0.1)
39.3 492k
8番
7-7-4-4
インテグラ
|
4
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
2人
桑村真
54.0
1:42.7 (0.6)
39.9 500k
1番
6-6-4-3
スーパーブ
|
3
重
9頭
門別
16.05.31
ナナカマド
C3
内1600右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:42.4 (0.3)
39.9 476k
7番
4-4-1-2
スーパーブ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
良
8頭
門別
16.05.19
平取町すず
C2
内1600右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:44.3 (1.5)
40.8 488k
4番
1-1-1-2
ヤマニンボ
|
7
良
8頭
門別
16.05.19
平取町すず
C2
内1600右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:45.2 (2.4)
40.3 464k
2番
7-6-8-7
ヤマニンボ
|
2
稍
12頭
門別
16.05.18
すみれ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
7人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:49.9 (0.0)
38.8 492k
2番
4-3-6-4
アナモルフ
|
12
稍
12頭
門別
16.05.18
すみれ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
10人
亀井洋
56.0
1:54.5 (4.6)
42.3 484k
6番
6-6-12-12
アナモルフ
|
3
良
11頭
門別
16.05.03
3歳条件1
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
3人
佐々国
53.0
1:15.3 (0.5)
40.4 450k
9番
1-1
ウッディタ
|
5
稍
12頭
門別
16.05.18
すみれ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
4人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:51.1 (1.2)
39.6 502k
4番
10-11-9-7
アナモルフ
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
16.05.18
すみれ特別
C3
外1700右ダ
3人
石川倭
54.0
1:50.9 (1.0)
40.1 496k
7番
3-3-2-2
アナモルフ
|
6
不
11頭
高知
16.04.02
キリンビバ
C2
1400右ダ
8人
山頭信
56.0
1:32.3 (1.5)
39.8 466k
4番
5-6-6-7
タマゲタ
|
前々走
|
5
不
7頭
門別
16.05.11
はまなす特
C2
内1500右ダ
5人
坂下秀
54.0
1:35.9 (1.4)
40.1 488k
1番
1-1-1-3
フラッシュ
|
6
不
7頭
門別
16.05.11
はまなす特
C2
内1500右ダ
7人
佐々国
54.0
1:37.2 (2.7)
40.8 466k
2番
5-4-4-6
フラッシュ
|
6
不
10頭
門別
16.05.04
上湧別チュ
C3
内1600右ダ
3人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
40.1 488k
1番
7-7-10-8
ヤマニンフ
|
7
不
7頭
門別
16.05.11
はまなす特
C2
内1500右ダ
6人
松井伸
56.0
1:38.7 (4.2)
41.8 482k
7番
7-7-7-7
フラッシュ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳条件1
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
7人
佐々国
53.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
39.3 444k
7番
1-1
ミュゼマリ
|
3
不
10頭
門別
16.05.04
上湧別チュ
C3
内1600右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:43.6 (0.7)
39.7 502k
5番
8-8-3-4
ヤマニンフ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.01.13
サラ系C1
C16
1600右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:43.8 (0.9)
38.0 475k
6番
3-4-3-2
シシャモシ
|
7
重
12頭
高知
16.03.27
頑張れ赤岡
C1ロC2
1300右ダ
8人
山頭信
55.0
1:27.1 (1.2)
40.2 462k
3番
11-7-5-5
スレイプニ
|
3走前
|
4
良
8頭
門別
16.04.27
樹海ロード
C2
外1200右ダ
7人
坂下秀
54.0
1:16.2 (0.9)
40.2 488k
5番
3-5
サラセルバ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
16.05.03
水仙特別
C2
外1700右ダ
8人
佐々国
54.0
1:57.7 (5.9)
45.8 466k
4番
7-7-8-8
レオクイッ
|
3
良
10頭
門別
16.04.28
サッポロ生
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
黒澤愛
56.0
1:16.1 (1.4)
39.3 490k
3番
4-4
ユメウメサ
|
9
不
9頭
門別
16.05.04
Ribbo
C2
外1200右ダ
9人
亀井洋
56.0
1:18.1 (5.7)
40.6 480k
4番
9-9
クインズジ
|
5
良
11頭
門別
15.08.04
スマートフ
2歳
外1200右ダ
10人
亀井洋
54.0
1:16.4 (0.1)
39.7 430k
10番
7-7
ナイスヴィ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
16.04.28
サッポロ生
C3
外1200右ダ
3人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:17.6 (2.9)
40.2 508k
10番
8-9
ユメウメサ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
15.12.18
サラ系C1
C1316
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
55.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.4 467k
1番
2-2-2-2
パーソナル
|
11
不
11頭
高知
16.03.20
春分特別
C2
1600右ダ
5人
山頭信
56.0
1:50.2 (3.7)
43.0 464k
2番
3-3-6-8
ランドギャ
|
4走前
|
12
重
14頭
大井
16.02.24
C2十11
内1600右ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
1:46.2 (3.1)
42.1 480k
11番
10-9-9-8
ザッフィー
|
1
良
10頭
園田
16.04.13
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
2人
寺地誠
54.0
1:34.1 (0.4)
40.8 459k
6番
4-3-2-1
ガイディン
|
14
良
14頭
J札幌
15.08.15
3歳未勝利
2600右芝
12人
田中健
56.0
2:47.1 (2.9)
38.8 470k
6番
5-6-8-14
ララエクラ
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
16.04.21
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
9人
友森翔
56.0
1:37.4 (4.7)
43.4 491k
2番
9-9-8-9
エンパイア
|
10
重
12頭
門別
15.07.21
JRA認定
2歳
外1200右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:17.4 (3.4)
42.1 446k
5番
3-4
マックスガ
|
1
不
10頭
水沢
16.01.02
岩泉町龍泉
B2四組
1600右ダ
1人
山本聡
56.0
1:43.6 (0.0)
38.9 496k
11番
4-5-4-3
ステージア
|
7
良
16頭
J京都
15.04.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
4人
太宰啓
54.0
1:55.5 (1.4)
38.1 460k
3番
12-13-14-13
ジンダバイ
|
2
稍
11頭
高知
16.03.06
C2-2
C2
1400右ダ
4人
☆別府衣
55.0
1:33.8 (1.1)
40.6 460k
9番
7-6-5-2
バトルフェ
|
5走前
|