|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
469 | 477
|
454 | 456
|
454 | 454
|
473 | 496
|
460 | 460
|
473 | 493
|
504 | 522
|
444 | 465
|
396 | 396
|
447 | 447
|
連対時 馬体重 |
490 +2
|
453 -8
|
454 -1
|
491 ±0
|
461 +1
|
471 -2
|
506 -4
|
461 +6
|
379 +4
|
453 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1309良ダ3
-
-
-
|
浦1301良ダ3
川1388良ダ3
-
-
|
浦1327良ダ10
船1393不ダ5
-
船1393不ダ5
|
笠1297重ダ2
船1373良ダ5
船1451不ダ4
船1373良ダ5
|
阪1265良ダ5
船1402稍ダ9
-
船1402稍ダ9
|
浦1303良ダ2
船1371良ダ1
船1444重ダ1
船1371良ダ1
|
浦1325良ダ6
大1374良ダ6
大1445良ダ3
船1375良ダ3
|
浦1305良ダ5
川1352不ダ6
船1425良ダ2
船1360良ダ3
|
浦1316良ダ4
-
川1509重ダ10
-
|
水1300不ダ8
幌1310良芝9
東1383良芝4
-
|
1400 1500 1600 船1500 |
持時計 |
0326
0000
0000
0000
|
0022
0010
2117
0001
|
01119
0014
0000
0000
|
36110
1007
0000
0000
|
0125
0011
0002
0000
|
2357
30112
0000
0000
|
0006
45729
0000
0000
|
31411
48323
0000
0000
|
1019
0001
0000
0000
|
01217
0017
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
11人
楢崎功
54.0
1:30.9 (1.2)
39.3 488k
7番
5-5-4-4
イデアシュ
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.02
C3五六
1400左ダ
4人
▲保園翔
53.0
1:32.3 (2.1)
40.1 461k
6番
10-10-9-7
サクラステ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
10人
田中力
56.0
1:32.7 (3.0)
39.6 455k
5番
11-11-11-11
イデアシュ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.01
C3七八九
1500左ダ
6人
澤田龍
56.0
1:38.3 (0.7)
39.2 491k
8番
4-4-2-1
ドリームデ
|
3
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
4人
▲岡村健
53.0
1:32.7 (0.2)
38.9 460k
8番
4-4-4-3
フクノロブ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.25
C3六七八
1500左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:37.7 (0.1)
40.1 473k
4番
2-2-2-2
ペーンイエ
|
5
重
9頭
川崎
16.06.16
C3四五
1500左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
41.3 510k
7番
4-4-4-4
ヴァイタル
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.26
C3四五
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:39.4 (1.5)
40.0 455k
6番
8-8-9-6
ゼンノカヴ
|
6
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
9人
寺島憂
54.0
1:33.9 (1.4)
39.3 375k
3番
7-7-7-6
フクノロブ
|
4
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
C3
800左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
50.2 (0.7)
37.2 455k
5番
5-5
トガメ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
良
9頭
浦和
15.10.26
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
張田昂
54.0
1:31.4 (2.2)
40.3 478k
8番
4-7-9-9
ベニイモン
|
3
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.26
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
▲保園翔
53.0
1:38.8 (0.2)
39.7 458k
9番
6-7-7-7
ドリームマ
|
5
稍
10頭
川崎
16.05.12
C3五六
1500左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:40.3 (0.9)
41.2 444k
3番
9-9-9-7
ミヤビリヴ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.25
C3六七八
1500左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
43.1 487k
9番
3-3-2-3
サーブルデ
|
3
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C3七八
1500左ダ
6人
杉村一
56.0
1:42.2 (1.0)
42.6 457k
7番
9-9-9-7
アスキーコ
|
1
良
8頭
船橋
16.05.03
C3八九
1200左ダ
1人
山本紀
56.0
1:16.6 (0.2)
39.7 478k
5番
2-2-2
メイショウ
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.25
C3六七八
1500左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
42.2 502k
8番
4-5-6-7
ビッグサワ
|
2
稍
8頭
船橋
16.05.05
鈴木淑子さ
C3二三イ
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:39.8 (1.1)
41.1 459k
3番
6-6-5-5
ハクサンワ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
C3
800左ダ
11人
見越彬
54.0
51.0 (2.3)
37.3 358k
8番
10-11
クラミネル
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.26
C3四五
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:41.6 (3.7)
42.9 455k
7番
2-2-3-5
ゼンノカヴ
|
前々走
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.24
3歳七
1400左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
1:34.2 (3.2)
42.0 475k
12番
4-6-6-8
ミックトゥ
|
3
重
11頭
浦和
16.04.28
C3四五六
1400左ダ
4人
▲保園翔
53.0
1:32.7 (1.4)
40.6 462k
7番
8-7-6-5
コスモトレ
|
3
重
9頭
船橋
16.05.04
C3六七
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
56.0
1:41.5 (1.2)
41.8 459k
7番
9-9-9-8
ガトリング
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
16.05.04
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
澤田龍
56.0
1:41.9 (1.6)
44.0 501k
9番
1-1-1-1
ガトリング
|
2
良
8頭
船橋
16.05.03
C3八九
1200左ダ
5人
杉村一
56.0
1:16.8 (0.2)
39.5 460k
6番
4-4-3
ビッグサワ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
C3121
1400左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:30.3 (0.5)
39.1 476k
9番
6-4-2-2
アイヴィト
|
6
重
8頭
船橋
16.05.04
C3四五
1500左ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:42.1 (1.8)
42.2 507k
6番
6-6-7-7
ワッグルダ
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
16.04.27
C3八九
1500左ダ
3人
中野省
54.0
1:38.7 (0.2)
39.6 456k
7番
8-7-5-4
コスモアル
|
10
重
14頭
川崎
15.11.20
幻覚宇宙人
3歳1
1600左ダ
11人
國分祐
54.0
1:50.9 (3.3)
45.0 391k
5番
3-4-6-10
イシドール
|
6
重
9頭
浦和
16.04.28
C3四五六
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:41.8 (3.5)
44.0 459k
3番
1-1-3-2
コウギョウ
|
3走前
|
12
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.01
3歳四
1400左ダ
6人
山崎誠
54.0
1:36.3 (4.4)
42.1 473k
6番
12-12-12-12
ジョーハリ
|
4
良
9頭
浦和
15.12.02
3歳四
1400左ダ
1人
藤江渉
56.0
1:33.2 (2.4)
38.8 467k
5番
9-9-9-7
トシザラブ
|
7
稍
12頭
船橋
16.04.12
C3六七
1500左ダ
12人
野澤憲
56.0
1:39.5 (1.1)
39.4 455k
10番
11-11-10-11
サクラステ
|
2
良
12頭
船橋
15.08.05
C2五六
1200左ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
38.5 492k
2番
1-1-1
パラボリカ
|
9
稍
12頭
船橋
16.04.12
C3六七
1500左ダ
4人
山本紀
56.0
1:40.2 (1.8)
40.3 466k
6番
7-8-9-9
サクラステ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.04.11
C3
1200左ダ
1人
山本紀
56.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
39.8 483k
3番
3-2-1
チュラウミ
|
8
稍
10頭
船橋
16.04.13
C3四五
1500左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
1:40.3 (2.2)
42.2 502k
2番
6-7-7-9
リーガルエ
|
4
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
C3二三イ
1500左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
39.7 461k
5番
5-4-3-3
フェイスト
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.09.24
3歳七
1400左ダ
6人
國分祐
54.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.5 401k
11番
3-3-3-3
ミックトゥ
|
9
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
C3
1400左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
1:33.4 (1.4)
41.1 459k
9番
3-3-4-7
アマリアロ
|
4走前
|
2
良
9頭
浦和
15.08.10
3歳四
1400左ダ
2人
山崎誠
54.0
1:32.7 (0.8)
40.9 469k
3番
3-3-3-3
ツンデレー
|
3
良
12頭
浦和
15.10.29
3歳
1400左ダ
3人
藤江渉
56.0
1:30.1 (3.1)
38.2 466k
3番
9-9-6-4
コスモフッ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.30
C3六七
1400左ダ
11人
町田直
56.0
1:34.2 (1.7)
39.5 446k
4番
12-12-11-11
キングマス
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
15.07.21
C2五六
1000左ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:01.9 (1.1)
38.2 482k
8番
2-2
アンビショ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
16.03.29
C3八九
1400左ダ
1人
山本紀
56.0
1:33.9 (0.7)
39.8 461k
10番
8-8-3-2
リバーウィ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
C3八九
1400左ダ
2人
山本紀
56.0
1:32.3 (0.0)
38.8 480k
9番
2-2-1-1
ゴールドハ
|
12
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.25
C3三四五
1400左ダ
10人
森泰斗
56.0
1:32.8 (1.8)
40.6 500k
10番
7-8-6-6
ピアーノ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.10
C3四五
1500左ダ
5人
中野省
54.0
1:40.1 (1.5)
40.3 458k
2番
7-7-8-8
ユウユウロ
|
10
不
12頭
浦和
15.09.01
3歳四
1400左ダ
4人
國分祐
54.0
1:35.1 (3.2)
44.1 396k
12番
7-6-8-11
ジョーハリ
|
8
不
9頭
船橋
16.03.10
C3四五
1200左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:19.3 (2.1)
42.0 458k
4番
6-7-8
ギガンテス
|
5走前
|