|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡7
青鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
480 | 491
|
521 | 533
|
458 | 469
|
460 | 486
|
455 | 455
|
474 | 481
|
437 | 437
|
433 | 446
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 +2
|
528 +1
|
483 +5
|
482 +2
|
459 -3
|
483 ±0
|
440 ±0
|
435 +4
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠502良ダ4
笠1291良ダ1
東1416良ダ8
笠1291良ダ1
|
笠507良ダ7
笠1302良ダ3
笠1462良ダ8
笠1302良ダ3
|
笠508稍ダ5
東1242良芝15
東1385良芝15
笠1323良ダ6
|
笠505良ダ2
笠1305良ダ5
笠1465良ダ6
笠1305良ダ5
|
笠493不ダ1
淀1228良芝7
-
笠1309稍ダ6
|
-
笠1303稍ダ6
東1414良ダ11
笠1303稍ダ6
|
-
園1328不ダ7
東1428良芝17
-
|
名517重ダ6
笠1299良ダ3
-
笠1299良ダ3
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
13213
0001
0002
0001
|
32229
0002
0000
0000
|
02240
1115
0001
0000
|
211772
01110
0000
0000
|
1006
0000
0001
0003
|
12541
0014
0005
0001
|
01117
0001
0000
0000
|
23639
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
5人
向山牧
56.0
1:34.0 (2.7)
40.8 492k
8番
5-6-7-7
シースレス
|
5
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
4人
高木健
56.0
1:33.6 (2.3)
40.6 527k
3番
9-7-6-6
シースレス
|
6
不
8頭
名古屋
16.06.21
金シャチけ
C19
1400右ダ
6人
池田敏
56.0
1:38.9 (4.8)
43.0 478k
1番
8-8-7-6
ミスズメサ
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
56.0
1:34.7 (3.4)
40.6 480k
5番
8-9-9-9
シースレス
|
6
稍
10頭
笠松
16.06.16
蘇水峡特別
C14
1400右ダ
1人
大塚研
56.0
1:30.9 (1.5)
39.8 462k
6番
3-3-3-4
フィリアル
|
3
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
8人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.1 (1.8)
40.9 483k
7番
6-5-4-4
シースレス
|
8
良
10頭
園田
16.05.24
C3四
C3四
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:36.8 (2.3)
42.5 440k
7番
9-9-4-5
ドットスマ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
池田敏
54.0
1:35.2 (1.7)
41.5 431k
1番
9-8-7-7
アイファー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
5
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
3人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.0 (1.6)
40.4 490k
5番
3-4-4-5
グランデソ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
2人
高木健
56.0
1:33.7 (2.3)
40.7 531k
2番
7-6-7-7
グランデソ
|
8
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.13
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
9人
池田敏
56.0
1:34.1 (2.8)
41.3 486k
2番
4-4-5-5
シースレス
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
7人
湯前良
56.0
1:32.9 (1.5)
40.5 478k
1番
4-3-3-3
グランデソ
|
1
不
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
安立ひかり
C20
800右ダ
2人
池田敏
56.0
49.3 (0.3)
35.7 455k
9番
2-2
オグリソン
|
7
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.8 (2.4)
40.0 480k
6番
9-9-8-8
グランデソ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.05.03
C3二
C3二
1400右ダ
3人
川原正
54.0
1:36.7 (0.9)
41.5 437k
8番
9-8-3-4
ウインスパ
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
7人
☆藤田玄
53.0
1:36.6 (3.7)
41.6 422k
1番
7-6-6-6
メルヴェイ
|
前々走
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
16.05.17
サラC15
C15
1400右ダ
4人
向山牧
56.0
1:35.3 (2.5)
40.8 487k
1番
5-7-6-6
ナタリー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.05.12
屋形船特別
C14
1400右ダ
7人
高木健
56.0
1:30.2 (0.7)
39.3 528k
6番
8-7-5-5
ヒカリノカ
|
8
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.06.08
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
8人
森島貴
56.0
1:37.1 (3.7)
40.8 488k
7番
6-7-6-6
ホワイトソ
|
7
稍
7頭
笠松
16.05.09
田僧POG
C19
800右ダ
5人
湯前良
56.0
51.5 (2.6)
37.8 480k
2番
6-6
ブルーミン
|
11
稍
13頭
J福島
16.04.17
障害4歳未
2750右芝
13人
金子光
59.0
3:10.8 (7.3)
448k
1番
13-13-13-13
ワールドカ
|
6
良
9頭
名古屋
16.05.24
サラC21
C21
1400右ダ
2人
島崎和
56.0
1:36.4 (3.3)
41.9 476k
3番
9-9-9-7
ミスエレキ
|
9
稍
10頭
園田
16.04.21
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
6人
川原正
54.0
1:36.1 (2.2)
42.8 438k
5番
8-9-9-8
ハレー
|
9
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.10
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
9人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:38.0 (8.3)
44.0 412k
7番
8-8-8-8
グラディス
|
3走前
|
6
不
9頭
笠松
16.05.11
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
7人
向山牧
56.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.6 490k
6番
7-7-6-6
リュウワン
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.04.25
サラ系C2
C22
1400右ダ
1人
藤原幹
56.0
1:33.1 (0.1)
39.0 527k
2番
6-5-5-4
アイファー
|
9
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
8人
☆藤田玄
55.0
1:34.9 (3.5)
41.3 485k
8番
8-8-9-9
グランデソ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.04.25
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
56.0
1:32.6 (1.3)
39.2 479k
5番
6-6-3-3
ノッツダル
|
9
稍
13頭
J中京
16.03.21
障害4歳未
3000左芝
13人
金子光
59.0
3:34.0 (14.0)
440k
10番
11-11-11-11
コンコード
|
8
不
9頭
笠松
16.05.11
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
9人
島崎和
56.0
1:31.3 (2.0)
39.4 480k
2番
9-9-9-9
リュウワン
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.04.05
C3一
C3一
1400右ダ
5人
川原正
54.0
1:35.7 (1.0)
41.7 434k
1番
4-4-5-4
レッドオラ
|
8
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.22
サラ系C2
C23
1400右ダ
7人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:37.5 (6.6)
43.9 418k
5番
8-8-8-8
エイシンパ
|
4走前
|
4
良
8頭
笠松
16.04.25
サラ系C2
C20
1400右ダ
2人
向山牧
56.0
1:33.4 (2.1)
39.8 493k
1番
4-4-5-6
ノッツダル
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.04.13
サラ系C1
C19
1400右ダ
3人
藤原幹
56.0
1:35.2 (1.1)
40.2 530k
10番
3-2-2-3
シースレス
|
5
稍
7頭
笠松
16.05.09
田僧POG
C19
800右ダ
6人
☆藤田玄
55.0
50.8 (1.9)
36.9 475k
4番
5-5
ブルーミン
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.04.13
サラ系C1
C18
1400右ダ
6人
大塚研
56.0
1:33.7 (1.1)
39.6 484k
8番
7-8-8-8
リズヴェー
|
12
重
13頭
J中京
16.01.31
障害4歳未
3000左芝
11人
金子光
59.0
3:36.3 (13.2)
448k
8番
12-12-12-12
クリノダイ
|
7
不
8頭
笠松
16.04.28
ありがとう
C18
1400右ダ
6人
島崎和
56.0
1:33.1 (2.2)
39.2 480k
2番
7-7-7-7
スノセイ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
16.03.15
C2二
C2二
1400右ダ
9人
大山真
54.0
1:32.8 (1.5)
39.3 435k
10番
6-6-6-7
ナイフエッ
|
9
不
9頭
名古屋
16.02.15
サラC22
C22
1400右ダ
6人
△藤田玄
52.0
1:39.2 (6.4)
44.3 427k
3番
7-9-9-9
デスドロッ
|
5走前
|