|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
セ3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡3
芦毛
|
牡3
鹿駁毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
824 | 986
|
954 | 962
|
803 | 929
|
816 | 997
|
883 | 1005
|
830 | 916
|
802 | 942
|
798 | 1014
|
841 | 972
|
900 | 1033
|
連対時 馬体重 |
983 -3
|
950 -19
|
918 ±0
|
1006 -9
|
1007 -3
|
904 +14
|
929 -13
|
1016 ±0
|
958 +3
|
1026 +10
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1238ダ2
帯1238ダ2
|
帯1493ダ1
帯1493ダ1
|
帯1167ダ3
帯1167ダ3
|
帯1354ダ3
帯1354ダ3
|
帯1227ダ2
帯1227ダ2
|
帯1186ダ2
帯1186ダ2
|
帯1269ダ6
帯1269ダ6
|
帯1421ダ3
帯1421ダ3
|
帯1334ダ1
帯1334ダ1
|
帯1294ダ4
帯1294ダ4
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
38514
0000
0000
0000
|
4218
0000
0000
0000
|
43413
0000
0000
0000
|
571238
0000
0000
0000
|
46717
0000
0000
0000
|
56121
0000
0000
0000
|
73318
0000
0000
0000
|
514437
0000
0000
0000
|
34718
0000
0000
0000
|
39119
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
10頭
帯広
16.06.27
C1-2
200ダ
8人
舘澤直
580
1:48.3 (0.5)
986k
4番
サクセスホ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.06.27
C1-2
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
590
1:52.2 (4.4)
969k
1番
サクセスホ
|
2
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
C1-1
200ダ
8人
大河和
570
1:42.7 (2.0)
918k
7番
キタイノホ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.06.27
C1-2
200ダ
5人
菊池一
570
1:51.8 (4.0)
1015k
8番
サクセスホ
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
C1-1
200ダ
1人
阿部武
590
1:43.8 (3.1)
1010k
10番
キタイノホ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.06.27
C1-2
200ダ
6人
阿部武
590
1:47.8 (0.5)
890k
5番
アアモンド
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
C1-1
200ダ
4人
松田道
590
1:40.7 (2.0)
942k
4番
ラッセルク
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
C1-1
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
570
1:44.9 (4.2)
1016k
1番
キタイノホ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.06.27
C1-2
200ダ
7人
松田道
590
1:52.1 (4.3)
955k
7番
サクセスホ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
C1-1
200ダ
7人
舘澤直
590
1:46.1 (5.4)
1016k
2番
キタイノホ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.13
C1-6
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
570
1:54.4 (2.6)
965k
9番
チャンプ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
C2-1・
200ダ
1人
阿部武
580
1:54.3 (3.0)
958k
6番
サカノキン
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.20
C1-8
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
570
1:48.2 (14.9)
924k
4番
ヤッテミナ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
6人
☆舘澤直
560
1:54.1 (22.3)
1000k
1番
コウシュハ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
西将太
590
1:36.0 (4.2)
996k
5番
コウシュハ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
1:52.9 (21.1)
893k
6番
コウシュハ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
590
1:44.2 (12.4)
940k
2番
コウシュハ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.19
C1-2
200ダ
3人
船山蔵
570
1:46.5 (0.8)
1014k
5番
キタノキャ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.13
C1-6
200ダ
4人
阿部武
590
1:51.8 (2.6)
950k
5番
アアモンド
|
2
8頭
帯広
16.06.18
C1-5
200ダ
5人
☆舘澤直
580
1:47.8 (2.0)
1033k
7番
フジダイジ
|
前々走
|
9
9頭
帯広
16.06.04
C1-1・
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
580
2:00.4 (24.4)
974k
8番
ホワイトド
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.06.13
C2-1
200ダ
2人
阿部武
580
1:54.3 (0.0)
961k
5番
サカノキン
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.05.28
乗馬クラブ
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
570
2:49.0 (45.5)
924k
8番
オトコギ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.13
陽ちゃん生
200ダ
3人
西謙一
570
1:50.4 (4.8)
996k
4番
オーシャン
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.06.11
C1-3
200ダ
2人
西将太
590
2:26.7 (24.6)
1002k
1番
マツノダイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.06.13
陽ちゃん生
200ダ
1人
村上章
590
1:51.4 (5.8)
891k
7番
オーシャン
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.06.12
とかち草原
200ダ
2人
工藤篤
590
1:54.7 (8.2)
933k
6番
カツウンカ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.11
C1-3
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
570
2:05.6 (3.5)
1001k
3番
マツノダイ
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.06.05
C1-3・
200ダ
6人
阿部武
590
2:00.5 (18.9)
961k
2番
オトコギ
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.05.28
瑠漫カップ
200ダ
9人
☆舘澤直
580
2:19.3 (16.4)
1030k
10番
ホワイトド
|
3走前
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.28
瑠漫カップ
200ダ
7人
船山蔵
580
2:18.4 (15.5)
962k
4番
ホワイトド
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.06.06
ねずみ杯福
200ダ
1人
阿部武
580
2:33.9 (22.6)
954k
5番
シンエイハ
|
7
10頭
帯広
16.05.22
就職記念に
200ダ
10人
大河和
560
2:09.0 (14.0)
930k
2番
ホワイトド
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.06.04
C1-1・
200ダ
7人
☆舘澤直
560
1:46.1 (10.1)
998k
5番
ホワイトド
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.06.04
C1-1・
200ダ
5人
西将太
590
1:39.0 (3.0)
1002k
2番
ホワイトド
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.06.04
C1-1・
200ダ
6人
阿部武
590
1:45.9 (9.9)
893k
4番
ホワイトド
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.05.28
瑠漫カップ
200ダ
4人
工藤篤
590
2:18.5 (15.6)
933k
2番
ホワイトド
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.06.05
C1-3・
200ダ
3人
工藤篤
570
1:52.1 (10.5)
1012k
5番
オトコギ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.28
乗馬クラブ
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
2:17.9 (14.4)
951k
1番
オトコギ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.05.22
就職記念に
200ダ
3人
☆舘澤直
570
2:10.2 (15.2)
1020k
6番
ホワイトド
|
4走前
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.05.15
C1-1
200ダ
9人
船山蔵
570
2:19.5 (20.4)
957k
10番
キタイノホ
|
9
10頭
帯広
15.10.25
2歳
200ダ
10人
島津新
540
2:10.6 (36.1)
959k
10番
ホクショウ
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.16
C1-2
200ダ
6人
大河和
560
2:14.8 (21.8)
930k
3番
フナノクン
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.05.29
C1-2
200ダ
4人
☆舘澤直
560
2:09.7 (1.9)
1001k
4番
ハンニバル
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.05.28
瑠漫カップ
200ダ
3人
西将太
590
2:14.6 (11.7)
1005k
5番
ホワイトド
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.29
C1-2
200ダ
5人
阿部武
590
2:09.0 (1.2)
884k
9番
ハンニバル
|
3
10頭
帯広
16.05.22
就職記念に
200ダ
8人
工藤篤
580
2:02.7 (7.7)
933k
9番
ホワイトド
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.05.30
C1-4
200ダ
1人
工藤篤
570
2:10.1 (2.5)
1004k
3番
マツノダイ
|
4
9頭
帯広
16.05.21
C1-3・
200ダ
9人
阿部武
580
2:14.5 (16.0)
955k
4番
ミサキセン
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.05.15
C1-1
200ダ
4人
☆舘澤直
570
2:08.4 (9.3)
1015k
5番
キタイノホ
|
5走前
|