|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
485 | 488
|
484 | 496
|
475 | 502
|
475 | 492
|
482 | 482
|
430 | 451
|
464 | 484
|
474 | 474
|
449 | 490
|
連対時 馬体重 |
494 -6
|
495 +6
|
501 +1
|
476 +2
|
497 -4
|
455 -1
|
489 +5
|
477 +5
|
477 -4
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦1303良ダ3
浦1359良ダ1
川1451稍ダ1
川1370良ダ1
|
東1285良ダ8
川1377稍ダ7
東1382不ダ5
川1377稍ダ7
|
大1278良ダ8
川1332重ダ2
川1406重ダ5
川1332重ダ2
|
阪1239稍芝5
幌1311良芝13
船1426不ダ3
川1380良ダ7
|
浦1307良ダ7
川1419不ダ13
船1444稍ダ11
川1419不ダ13
|
浦1293良ダ1
川1368良ダ1
潟1368稍芝12
川1368良ダ1
|
東1263重ダ12
浦1355良ダ2
東1403不ダ11
川1370重ダ6
|
阪1277良ダ9
-
淀1375稍芝16
-
|
川1285重ダ6
川1345不ダ4
大1438不ダ4
川1345不ダ4
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
2031
5105
0000
0000
|
0018
10012
1005
0100
|
1114
34424
0000
0000
|
93210
0228
0105
0101
|
0002
0006
0010
1005
|
2202
33415
0008
0012
|
0018
23214
0103
0000
|
0002
0001
1013
0000
|
74935
10121
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
13
稍
14頭
川崎
16.06.17
鴫立庵(し
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:45.9 (2.4)
40.3 500k
7番
12-12-12-12
ビッグスタ
|
8
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.14
迅速(じん
C1
900左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
56.4 (2.0)
37.5 489k
3番
10-10-9
シェナヴィ
|
12
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.22
たて座特別
C1二
外1400右ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:30.2 (1.9)
38.6 500k
11番
11-10-10
ミラノボヴ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
紫陽花賞
C1C2
1700左ダ
6人
矢野貴
57.0
1:51.5 (1.2)
42.2 474k
8番
2-2-1-2
グルービー
|
9
重
11頭
船橋
16.06.21
手賀沼賞
C1三
1600左ダ
11人
西村栄
56.0
1:46.5 (2.5)
41.6 501k
1番
7-8-8-9
オーバーク
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.15
あやめ賞
C1
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:38.0 (0.4)
39.8 456k
3番
7-5-4-5
ラブチェリ
|
2
稍
9頭
川崎
16.06.17
司法書士法
C1四
1600左ダ
3人
町田直
56.0
1:45.5 (0.1)
39.3 484k
8番
8-8-8-9
ヨイチビー
|
10
重
13頭
J函館
15.07.26
3歳上
1700右ダ
8人
藤田伸
52.0
1:45.1 (1.3)
39.1 472k
3番
2-2-4-4
ハナズリベ
|
8
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
C1五
1400左ダ
10人
金子正
56.0
1:33.0 (3.2)
41.2 481k
1番
5-5-5-5
ダークダイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.25
草笛(くさ
C1三
1500左ダ
3人
丹内祐
56.0
1:37.0 (1.1)
40.6 497k
9番
10-11-8-6
フュージョ
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.25
草笛(くさ
C1三
1500左ダ
12人
山林信
56.0
1:38.1 (2.2)
41.7 495k
10番
9-8-10-10
フュージョ
|
6
良
13頭
川崎
16.03.30
桜草(さく
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:38.3 (1.5)
40.0 502k
2番
11-11-11-10
グランヴァ
|
3
稍
9頭
川崎
16.06.17
司法書士法
C1四
1600左ダ
6人
矢野貴
56.0
1:45.8 (0.4)
42.0 477k
2番
4-4-4-3
ヨイチビー
|
10
不
10頭
川崎
16.06.13
南風(はえ
C1三
1500左ダ
9人
西村栄
56.0
1:43.1 (6.4)
46.3 498k
10番
7-8-9-10
ビーハグ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.25
アカシア賞
C2
1500左ダ
4人
本田重
54.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
40.4 449k
3番
7-5-6-5
フェイスシ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
16.05.27
C1四
1400左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:31.4 (0.4)
39.4 484k
11番
11-11-11-9
ウインレー
|
8
良
13頭
J函館
15.07.11
3歳上
1700右ダ
4人
藤田伸
52.0
1:47.1 (1.7)
39.1 474k
1番
1-1-2-2
ベルフィオ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C1五
1400左ダ
9人
金子正
56.0
1:31.8 (1.9)
40.9 477k
1番
5-5-5-4
アナザフォ
|
前々走
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.26
王者の眼差
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
39.8 488k
6番
11-11-10-10
キャバーン
|
7
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.09
早苗月(さ
C1三
1500左ダ
11人
山林信
56.0
1:37.7 (1.5)
40.3 494k
8番
6-7-9-11
トウカイガ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.03
C1三四
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:32.5 (1.7)
40.4 505k
3番
8-7-8-10
ハクユウカ
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.25
草笛(くさ
C1三
1500左ダ
5人
小杉亮
56.0
1:38.0 (2.1)
42.6 474k
3番
1-1-1-1
フュージョ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.02
緑区ハナミ
C1五
1400左ダ
11人
西村栄
56.0
1:30.7 (1.3)
39.4 497k
3番
8-9-9-7
ロードステ
|
3
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.12
緑陰(りょ
C2
2000左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
2:17.0 (0.8)
39.5 456k
3番
5-5-3-3
ケイツーエ
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
16.04.29
2016さ
C1六
1400左ダ
8人
田中力
56.0
1:33.2 (2.0)
40.9 478k
4番
12-12-10-9
エドノキミ
|
3
稍
13頭
J函館
15.06.27
3歳上
1700右ダ
8人
藤田伸
52.0
1:47.3 (0.4)
38.3 466k
13番
1-1-1-1
ツクバホシ
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
16.05.10
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
11人
丹内祐
56.0
56.7 (1.8)
38.3 481k
9番
11-11-10
サクラベリ
|
3走前
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.01.03
宝船(たか
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
吉原寛
56.0
1:37.0 (0.3)
38.9 486k
1番
5-5-7-4
マイネルプ
|
4
良
7頭
船橋
16.05.03
中の島賞
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
山林信
56.0
1:45.2 (1.4)
39.7 497k
5番
6-6-7-7
ミコーミー
|
3
良
12頭
川崎
16.01.04
C1三
1400左ダ
7人
真島大
56.0
1:31.5 (0.7)
39.4 504k
5番
11-11-10-10
ヌオヴォチ
|
2
良
7頭
船橋
16.05.03
中の島賞
C1三
1600左ダ
3人
小杉亮
56.0
1:44.1 (0.3)
39.5 481k
1番
2-2-2-2
ミコーミー
|
13
不
14頭
川崎
16.05.11
薫風(くん
C1二
1500左ダ
14人
澤田龍
56.0
1:41.9 (4.9)
44.9 503k
12番
4-5-5-9
ファミリー
|
9
稍
10頭
船橋
16.04.13
C2二
1600左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:43.9 (1.3)
40.9 448k
7番
5-5-5-5
ダイヤルミ
|
7
重
14頭
船橋
16.04.11
ダイヤモン
C1四五
1600左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.7 (1.1)
40.4 469k
7番
13-12-11-10
サトノダヴ
|
8
良
11頭
J京都
15.05.24
3歳
1800右ダ
5人
▲加藤祥
51.0
1:54.0 (1.6)
39.9 470k
9番
4-4-4-4
タガノスマ
|
10
良
11頭
船橋
16.05.02
カーネーシ
C1四五
1600左ダ
8人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.3 (2.4)
41.6 477k
3番
6-6-4-4
オーバーク
|
4走前
|
9
稍
12頭
川崎
15.12.14
日高(ひだ
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:46.9 (1.8)
41.9 485k
9番
9-9-9-9
スケロク
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
16.04.12
C1三
1600左ダ
12人
山林信
56.0
1:44.3 (1.4)
40.4 489k
1番
6-6-9-11
ポッドジョ
|
10
稍
12頭
川崎
15.12.16
トナカイ特
B3三
1500左ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:38.7 (2.0)
42.4 500k
11番
6-6-7-9
フィーリン
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.04.29
2016さ
C1六
1400左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:32.8 (1.6)
42.3 488k
5番
6-6-6-5
エドノキミ
|
7
重
7頭
船橋
16.05.04
C1二
1600左ダ
7人
澤田龍
56.0
1:47.4 (1.9)
42.4 501k
7番
6-5-7-6
ブラックリ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.29
C2七八
1400左ダ
5人
本田重
54.0
1:31.5 (0.8)
39.8 447k
1番
9-5-7-4
キョウエイ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
16.02.16
海神賞
C1三
1600左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.2 (1.5)
41.0 454k
4番
11-11-10-9
ノースフォ
|
1
良
16頭
J京都
15.04.25
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
6人
藤田伸
54.0
1:54.1 (0.5)
37.9 474k
12番
2-2-2-2
バイナリー
|
9
良
13頭
大井
16.04.19
C1六C2
外1200右ダ
12人
張田昂
57.0
1:16.3 (1.7)
38.6 479k
12番
12-12
バレンタイ
|
5走前
|