|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
445 | 457
|
434 | 452
|
474 | 498
|
495 | 511
|
446 | 453
|
431 | 448
|
473 | 503
|
474 | 485
|
483 | 497
|
485 | 502
|
504 | 504
|
連対時 馬体重 |
454 -3
|
451 +2
|
496 +6
|
494 -5
|
442 -2
|
437 -4
|
488 +1
|
471 -5
|
475 +2
|
484 +1
|
494 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1320良ダ3
川1362重ダ6
川1457良ダ2
川1362重ダ6
|
豊1251良ダ5
浦1375良ダ6
川1427重ダ6
川1376良ダ5
|
浦1318良ダ12
川1362不ダ1
川1458重ダ2
川1362不ダ1
|
浦1317不ダ2
川1351不ダ2
川1469良ダ8
川1351不ダ2
|
東1291不ダ15
船1371良ダ3
潟1353良芝4
-
|
川1327良ダ7
船1388不ダ1
船1460不ダ11
-
|
金1305良ダ6
金1372不ダ2
-
川1378良ダ3
|
浦1315良ダ6
川1378良ダ1
-
川1378良ダ1
|
川1294不ダ2
川1350重ダ4
川1440良ダ1
川1350重ダ4
|
浦1302良ダ3
川1375良ダ1
淀1360良芝14
川1375良ダ1
|
東1279良ダ11
船1374良ダ1
東1434良ダ5
-
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1125
12225
0000
0000
|
26220
00423
0003
0000
|
0102
2101
0000
0000
|
2118
13113
0000
0001
|
1206
0018
0002
0000
|
11012
1003
0000
0000
|
4546
23410
0002
0000
|
1018
1013
0000
0000
|
1117
42521
0001
0010
|
12218
21112
0000
0000
|
0002
1026
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
稍
10頭
川崎
16.06.17
「湘南の輝
C2
900左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
56.4 (1.7)
38.1 457k
4番
8-8-7
メイショウ
|
3
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.15
C2九十
1600左ダ
12人
高橋哲
54.0
1:46.7 (1.0)
41.8 449k
14番
6-7-6-9
ビブラビブ
|
1
不
10頭
川崎
16.05.27
勝呂有順さ
C3一二三
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:36.2 (2.1)
40.4 490k
1番
1-1-1-1
リコーマッ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.15
C2九十
1400左ダ
3人
赤岡修
56.0
1:33.6 (0.4)
40.2 499k
6番
9-9-7-7
ワールドハ
|
6
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.23
C2八九
1200左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
40.6 444k
12番
3-1-2
エムエイテ
|
9
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.23
船橋酒場青
C2八九
1500左ダ
10人
川島正
54.0
1:39.8 (2.8)
40.4 441k
11番
10-9-8-8
ピアーノ
|
3
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.14
C2七八
1400左ダ
2人
加藤和
54.0
1:33.8 (0.7)
41.9 487k
4番
4-4-4-4
シャムネコ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
生ビールD
C2
1200左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:16.8 (1.1)
39.4 476k
10番
8-8-9
ネクストブ
|
5
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.14
C2七八
1600左ダ
7人
田中涼
56.0
1:48.2 (0.7)
43.0 473k
7番
4-3-3-3
コスモポル
|
6
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.14
C2七八
1400左ダ
4人
杉村一
56.0
1:34.6 (1.5)
42.0 483k
6番
6-8-8-9
シャムネコ
|
4
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.23
船橋酒場青
C2八九
1500左ダ
6人
張田昂
54.0
1:38.4 (1.4)
39.5 497k
10番
8-7-6-6
ピアーノ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
C2九十1
1400左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:32.0 (0.1)
40.9 455k
1番
4-3-3-3
デルマウン
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.03
C213
1400左ダ
8人
高橋哲
54.0
1:32.0 (1.6)
39.4 456k
9番
7-7-9-10
ダイニヨシ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.0 (1.4)
39.9 488k
3番
2-1-1-1
リコーマッ
|
8
良
13頭
川崎
16.05.26
C2九十1
1600左ダ
6人
和田譲
56.0
1:46.9 (1.2)
39.9 496k
9番
9-10-9-9
シゲルダン
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.01
楽天競馬賞
C2九十
1400左ダ
11人
酒井忍
54.0
1:31.0 (1.6)
39.4 446k
1番
9-8-10-9
リンゴカン
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.24
C2六七八
1400左ダ
10人
川島正
54.0
1:32.7 (1.9)
40.6 436k
10番
4-6-7-7
ミオヴァン
|
3
重
12頭
浦和
16.04.28
C2十11
1400左ダ
4人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.2 485k
3番
2-2-2-1
ウインサー
|
6
良
9頭
浦和
16.06.02
C2111
1400左ダ
1人
小杉亮
56.0
1:31.5 (1.5)
39.2 475k
2番
7-8-6-7
レアパルフ
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.01
楽天競馬賞
C2九十
1400左ダ
8人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
41.6 480k
2番
2-2-2-3
リンゴカン
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C2九十1
1400左ダ
9人
杉村一
56.0
1:32.1 (1.1)
40.3 487k
6番
9-9-9-10
ベルモント
|
7
良
13頭
川崎
16.05.24
C2六七八
1600左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:46.6 (1.1)
40.7 487k
10番
11-11-7-11
オリオンコ
|
前々走
|
3
稍
10頭
川崎
16.05.12
ハナミズキ
C3
1500左ダ
3人
増田充
54.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
41.2 456k
5番
8-7-6-5
ウィンディ
|
9
稍
11頭
船橋
16.05.06
だいこん賞
C2
1500左ダ
10人
高橋哲
54.0
1:39.3 (2.6)
40.4 449k
8番
8-9-10-11
スイートザ
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
14.11.17
彩の国黒豚
C1九
1400左ダ
2人
御神訓
56.0
1:31.8 (2.1)
41.1 496k
5番
2-2-3-7
シルクコン
|
5
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.12
C2111
1600左ダ
3人
増田充
56.0
1:48.5 (1.1)
40.6 498k
5番
6-5-6-4
プラチナム
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
酒井忍
54.0
1:35.3 (1.8)
41.0 439k
9番
11-11-7-8
リバーウィ
|
7
重
8頭
船橋
16.05.04
C2八九
1500左ダ
7人
川島正
54.0
1:41.9 (2.6)
43.9 440k
4番
2-2-2-3
ピュアリー
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.31
すみれ賞
C3
1400左ダ
3人
加藤和
54.0
1:32.0 (0.6)
39.5 473k
12番
2-2-2-2
ソフィアロ
|
1
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.13
C3三四
1500左ダ
6人
小杉亮
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
40.9 474k
2番
1-1-1-1
ワールドハ
|
5
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C2八九十
1600左ダ
7人
半澤慶
56.0
1:48.9 (0.7)
42.7 473k
11番
1-1-1-2
インマイヒ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C2八九十
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:36.0 (3.0)
43.9 494k
9番
8-9-9-8
ジョーハリ
|
3
稍
11頭
船橋
16.05.05
こどもの日
C2
1500左ダ
4人
張田昂
54.0
1:39.1 (0.6)
39.7 491k
3番
8-8-7-7
イーストス
|
3走前
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
16.04.01
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
増田充
54.0
1:38.5 (1.3)
40.2 452k
7番
8-8-7-6
アーミーバ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.04.29
浦和うなこ
C2121
1500左ダ
8人
見澤譲
54.0
1:39.2 (1.6)
40.4 456k
4番
6-7-9-9
エドノエレ
|
8
稍
12頭
川崎
14.11.06
C1八
1500左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:37.0 (1.4)
42.7 500k
12番
2-2-2-3
フクジュソ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.31
C2121
1400左ダ
4人
本田重
56.0
1:32.9 (1.0)
39.9 492k
4番
9-8-9-8
ロードチャ
|
5
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.27
花水木賞
C2八九
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:38.9 (1.4)
41.2 442k
10番
3-3-2-3
エイシンタ
|
10
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
篠崎仁彦勤
C2
1200左ダ
9人
本田重
54.0
1:18.9 (4.4)
42.2 441k
6番
2-4-4
フナツプレ
|
2
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
C3
1400左ダ
3人
加藤和
54.0
1:31.8 (0.2)
38.5 490k
12番
3-3-3-2
スイートザ
|
3
重
8頭
船橋
16.05.04
C3四五
1500左ダ
8人
小杉亮
56.0
1:40.6 (0.3)
41.6 484k
4番
3-3-3-2
ワッグルダ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.04.27
ひなげし賞
C2八九
1400左ダ
6人
半澤慶
56.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
40.3 472k
2番
3-4-4-5
キタサンド
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
16.04.11
C2
1200左ダ
5人
山崎誠
56.0
1:17.0 (2.1)
41.2 495k
11番
6-4-5
トーション
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.02.19
紅梅賞
C2
1500左ダ
4人
町田直
54.0
1:38.5 (0.6)
39.3 490k
3番
11-12-11-11
スパツィオ
|
4走前
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.04
C3一二三
1500左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:37.9 (0.4)
40.0 460k
4番
9-9-8-8
チャンプラ
|
5
良
10頭
川崎
16.04.01
C3一二三
1500左ダ
9人
高橋哲
54.0
1:38.6 (1.4)
40.7 448k
6番
5-7-3-4
アーミーバ
|
2
重
13頭
川崎
14.10.14
長谷(はせ
C2二
1600左ダ
1人
御神訓
56.0
1:45.8 (0.0)
42.8 498k
4番
2-2-1-1
クライフォ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.03.04
C3一二三
1500左ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:37.9 (0.6)
40.9 495k
9番
10-8-8-3
エスカ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.03.24
幸手桜まつ
C2九十
1500左ダ
10人
酒井忍
54.0
1:41.7 (3.7)
43.1 449k
12番
2-2-8-10
リブストロ
|
11
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.08
寿美家カレ
C2七八
1200左ダ
12人
笹川翼
54.0
1:17.1 (2.0)
39.7 435k
12番
7-9-10
ルックスグ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.04
C3一二三
1500左ダ
5人
加藤和
54.0
1:37.8 (0.3)
40.9 485k
10番
2-2-2-2
チャンプラ
|
7
稍
10頭
船橋
16.04.13
C3四五
1500左ダ
7人
小杉亮
56.0
1:40.2 (2.1)
42.4 483k
9番
3-4-4-7
リーガルエ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.30
C2九十1
1400左ダ
7人
田中涼
56.0
1:33.9 (1.3)
40.9 475k
4番
10-9-10-9
ファインド
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.30
C2九十1
1600左ダ
2人
山崎誠
56.0
1:48.2 (1.4)
42.4 501k
4番
2-2-2-2
シゲルヤマ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.01.21
C2
1500左ダ
8人
町田直
54.0
1:38.8 (0.2)
40.0 490k
5番
7-7-8-9
トーセンア
|
5走前
|