|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
442 | 448
|
497 | 510
|
429 | 440
|
474 | 480
|
452 | 452
|
451 | 467
|
472 | 503
|
420 | 450
|
485 | 495
|
連対時 馬体重 |
453 -2
|
499 -4
|
433 -6
|
473 -7
|
457 +2
|
452 -8
|
482 ±0
|
458 -2
|
490 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1388良ダ6
船1447不ダ4
倉2012良芝1
川1462良ダ11
|
川1366良ダ3
川1448良ダ3
川2186稍ダ9
川1448良ダ3
|
船1393重ダ1
船1430不ダ6
-
川1446良ダ5
|
川1376良ダ5
川1466重ダ2
-
川1466重ダ2
|
川1396良ダ11
-
-
-
|
船1365重ダ1
船1434不ダ8
-
川1463良ダ8
|
船1373良ダ5
船1432不ダ1
-
川1462良ダ8
|
川1381良ダ3
阪1375良芝5
川2188稍ダ10
川1452稍ダ1
|
船1363不ダ2
川1455良ダ2
東2029良芝7
川1455良ダ2
|
1500 1600 2000 川1600 |
持時計 |
00015
0008
0003
11110
|
0205
12312
0000
0001
|
0202
21211
0000
0000
|
3025
0102
0004
0000
|
10015
0001
0002
0000
|
02012
32112
0000
0000
|
1110
1128
0001
0000
|
1006
1013
0006
0003
|
0000
2212
0009
0002
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
C1五
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:33.0 (3.2)
40.4 455k
12番
7-9-12-11
ダークダイ
|
6
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
C1五
1400左ダ
5人
町田直
56.0
1:32.1 (2.3)
39.9 503k
5番
6-6-7-8
ダークダイ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.06.20
コムスメ夜
C1四五
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:47.3 (3.3)
44.3 439k
4番
6-7-6-7
ダイヤルミ
|
2
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.14
向暑(こう
C2二
1600左ダ
1人
赤岡修
56.0
1:46.6 (0.3)
41.7 480k
2番
4-3-4-4
セファイド
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.14
迅速(じん
C1
900左ダ
10人
安藤洋
56.0
57.5 (3.1)
38.4 455k
8番
11-10-11
シェナヴィ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.06.20
コムスメ夜
C1四五
1600左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
41.6 460k
9番
9-8-7-6
ダイヤルミ
|
9
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.22
富里特別
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
澤田龍
54.0
1:44.9 (1.9)
40.1 482k
1番
9-7-7-7
マサノエリ
|
4
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.14
向暑(こう
C2二
1600左ダ
3人
見澤譲
56.0
1:46.8 (0.5)
41.7 460k
8番
8-6-6-6
セファイド
|
1
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
C2三
1500左ダ
2人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:37.7 (0.2)
39.7 495k
2番
6-5-6-6
リニアエキ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
重
12頭
浦和
16.05.30
ヒスイ賞
C1七
1400左ダ
11人
見澤譲
54.0
1:31.9 (2.4)
38.6 457k
2番
12-12-12-10
コスモフル
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.23
新樹(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:44.8 (1.3)
39.9 500k
1番
7-6-7-6
ゴールドグ
|
中止
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C1五
1400左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
(0.0)
434k
7番
アナザフォ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
16.05.10
立夏(りっ
C2一
1500左ダ
2人
丹内祐
56.0
1:39.7 (2.1)
42.2 477k
13番
2-2-2-3
アルファエ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C1五
1400左ダ
10人
安藤洋
56.0
1:32.4 (2.5)
39.2 460k
11番
10-9-9-9
アナザフォ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
16.05.31
深緑(しん
C1八C2
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
40.4 454k
2番
5-4-3-2
アイディン
|
除外
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
ダイヤモン
C2一
1500左ダ
-人
本橋孝
54.0
485k
1番
|
10
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.12
緑陰(りょ
C2
2000左ダ
1人
金子正
56.0
2:18.8 (2.6)
40.1 459k
7番
10-10-9-10
ケイツーエ
|
7
良
8頭
船橋
16.05.02
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:37.7 (1.3)
39.8 486k
5番
6-6-6-6
ライブロッ
|
前々走
|
7
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.13
クラシック
C1C2
1600左ダ
9人
見澤譲
55.0
1:46.4 (1.1)
39.5 455k
9番
9-9-9-9
スカイルピ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.12
緑陰(りょ
C2
2000左ダ
4人
左海誠
56.0
2:18.6 (2.4)
40.2 499k
11番
7-7-10-9
ケイツーエ
|
5
稍
6頭
船橋
16.05.05
2016千
C2一
1600左ダ
6人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.3 (1.6)
43.3 447k
5番
4-4-3-3
リバーフル
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
中央区ばら
C2二
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:30.6 (0.2)
39.7 476k
7番
8-9-4-6
シュンイキ
|
9
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C1四
1400左ダ
7人
和田譲
56.0
1:35.2 (2.7)
43.0 462k
2番
7-6-8-7
シュンイキ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
ダイヤモン
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
40.1 460k
11番
6-6-5-4
ビーハグ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
16.04.12
三番瀬特別
C2一
1600左ダ
9人
本橋孝
54.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
39.4 486k
9番
10-10-10-10
リンノメサ
|
3
良
10頭
川崎
16.04.01
山吹(やま
C2三
1500左ダ
1人
金子正
56.0
1:38.1 (0.3)
39.9 456k
1番
7-7-7-6
キルタンサ
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.04.15
C2四
1500左ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:36.9 (0.4)
39.4 491k
2番
7-7-7-6
ブラウンタ
|
3走前
|
6
良
11頭
船橋
16.05.02
カーネーシ
C1四五
1600左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:45.7 (1.8)
41.0 454k
10番
4-5-4-8
オーバーク
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
ダイヤモン
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
39.2 498k
12番
8-8-9-8
ビーハグ
|
12
不
14頭
船橋
16.02.16
船橋競馬名
C2一
1600左ダ
11人
張田昂
56.0
1:47.2 (4.2)
43.1 445k
12番
7-8-5-7
ロマンホー
|
除外
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.29
枝垂桜(し
C2二
1500左ダ
-人
丹内祐
56.0
3番
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
桜草賞
C1七
1400左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:30.3 (0.6)
39.2 454k
2番
6-6-5-5
ミッキーピ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.04.15
C2四
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.5 (0.2)
40.4 453k
4番
2-2-2-2
ポエタリリ
|
2
良
10頭
川崎
16.04.01
山吹(やま
C2三
1500左ダ
5人
本橋孝
54.0
1:38.0 (0.2)
40.3 485k
10番
3-3-2-1
キルタンサ
|
1
稍
14頭
川崎
16.02.29
C2四五六
1600左ダ
1人
金子正
56.0
1:45.2 (0.6)
40.3 450k
1番
8-8-6-5
ベルモント
|
2
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.07
C2四五
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:36.3 (0.3)
39.6 485k
5番
6-6-6-5
アサクサハ
|
4走前
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
桜草賞
C1七
1400左ダ
11人
高橋哲
54.0
1:30.8 (1.1)
38.5 459k
7番
10-11-11-10
ミッキーピ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.29
枝垂桜(し
C2二
1500左ダ
4人
伊藤裕
56.0
1:37.8 (0.6)
40.1 504k
1番
6-5-7-8
リュウノハ
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
16.01.20
「音楽のま
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:46.6 (2.1)
42.6 443k
7番
2-2-2-2
ノースフォ
|
1
稍
12頭
川崎
16.02.29
高野克朗退
C2四五六
1400左ダ
1人
増田充
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
39.2 480k
12番
1-1-1-1
マナスル
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.29
C1五
1500左ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:39.6 (1.6)
41.1 452k
10番
7-6-4-8
コウザンヒ
|
9
良
11頭
浦和
16.03.25
幸手ハッピ
C2三
1500左ダ
2人
坂井英
56.0
1:39.1 (1.4)
41.9 463k
9番
2-2-2-3
ビーハグ
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
16.03.09
アクアマリ
C2二
1600左ダ
3人
矢野貴
54.0
1:45.7 (1.9)
41.0 484k
3番
9-8-8-8
ファミリー
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
16.01.26
C2五六
1600左ダ
2人
金子正
56.0
1:45.5 (1.5)
40.9 453k
8番
7-7-7-7
ロードデュ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
15.11.12
東の匠SP
C2七八
1500左ダ
2人
中野省
54.0
1:37.2 (0.7)
38.6 490k
10番
4-4-5-5
ヴェルデプ
|
5走前
|