|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
466 | 486
|
507 | 514
|
512 | 557
|
510 | 546
|
440 | 471
|
462 | 488
|
494 | 495
|
455 | 480
|
446 | 455
|
480 | 486
|
490 | 498
|
488 | 512
|
502 | 516
|
440 | 466
|
481 | 529
|
516 | 529
|
連対時 馬体重 |
481 -5
|
510 -2
|
553 +6
|
527 -7
|
462 +3
|
476 -2
|
492 -3
|
470 +6
|
451 -1
|
481 -1
|
482 +8
|
509 -3
|
530 +6
|
455 -5
|
524 +3
|
516 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
法1118重ダ4
東1252不ダ3
-
-
|
大1129良ダ6
大1267稍ダ3
-
大1267稍ダ3
|
大1131良ダ2
大1274良ダ1
大1394良ダ10
大1274良ダ1
|
法1117重ダ8
淀1265良芝17
川1378稍ダ10
-
|
大1113重ダ2
淀1238良芝9
-
大1279良ダ12
|
大1139稍ダ1
大1279稍ダ1
川1375良ダ1
大1279稍ダ1
|
-
大1302稍ダ1
-
大1302稍ダ1
|
大1138稍ダ2
大1267不ダ2
大1395重ダ10
大1267不ダ2
|
大1128良ダ2
大1272良ダ1
-
大1272良ダ1
|
潟1119良ダ1
東1222重芝6
-
大1300不ダ12
|
法1125良ダ2
大1281良ダ1
-
大1281良ダ1
|
倉1088稍芝12
東1223良芝8
幌1296良芝10
大1279不ダ2
|
豊1136良ダ4
東1259重ダ11
-
-
|
大1134良ダ4
大1273重ダ1
川1356良ダ1
大1273重ダ1
|
大1126不ダ1
大1266良ダ1
-
大1266良ダ1
|
潟1129稍ダ2
大1271良ダ8
-
大1271良ダ8
|
1200 1400 1500 大1400 |
持時計 |
21115
0000
0000
0000
|
45416
1026
0014
0000
|
94119
0002
0000
0000
|
3016
3002
1126
0000
|
64436
0001
0000
0000
|
41110
2305
0002
0000
|
1020
0013
1013
0000
|
3515
3115
0116
0000
|
36418
0003
0000
0000
|
10315
1001
0001
0000
|
1328
0001
0003
0000
|
0307
1006
0002
0000
|
0005
2019
0017
0000
|
22013
1201
0001
0000
|
124518
0002
0000
0000
|
0406
0204
2214
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
良
16頭
大井
16.06.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
10人
柏木健
53.0
1:13.3 (0.0)
38.0 486k
12番
5-5
ユウユウ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.06.29
齊藤工監督
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
37.3 512k
13番
6-4
デュナトス
|
13
不
13頭
大井
16.06.29
齊藤工監督
B3三
外1200右ダ
2人
森泰斗
56.0
1:16.3 (2.3)
39.3 547k
1番
4-5
デュナトス
|
10
稍
14頭
川崎
15.12.16
サンタクロ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:37.8 (1.4)
41.5 534k
5番
7-7-7-5
ミライヘノ
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.06.29
齊藤工監督
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
的場文
54.0
1:15.1 (1.1)
37.1 459k
2番
13-12
デュナトス
|
2
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.14
涼風(りょ
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:37.6 (0.2)
40.3 478k
10番
12-12-12-10
ポッドブル
|
1
不
10頭
大井
16.06.28
フォーチュ
3歳
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
56.0
1:56.5 (0.7)
38.5 495k
7番
9-9-9-7
レーヌベル
|
6
不
16頭
大井
16.06.28
門別グラン
B3二
外1400右ダ
3人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.9 (1.1)
37.9 464k
2番
13-14-13
ピエールペ
|
16
不
16頭
大井
16.06.28
門別グラン
B3二
外1400右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:30.8 (3.0)
39.6 452k
10番
16-15-15
ピエールペ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.06.09
B3四
外1200右ダ
12人
柏木健
54.0
1:14.6 (0.7)
37.1 482k
4番
13-13
ロイヤルキ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.06.28
門別グラン
B3二
外1400右ダ
12人
中野省
56.0
1:29.6 (1.8)
38.9 474k
3番
12-9-9
ピエールペ
|
2
不
16頭
大井
16.06.28
門別グラン
B3二
外1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:27.9 (0.1)
37.9 512k
9番
3-2-2
ピエールペ
|
12
良
16頭
J東京
16.06.11
3歳上
1600左ダ
15人
△伴啓太
53.0
1:39.5 (1.9)
36.4 524k
3番
15-14
クロフネビ
|
9
不
9頭
大井
16.06.28
特選
B2四
外1400右ダ
7人
赤岡修
56.0
1:31.8 (4.2)
42.3 460k
1番
1-3-5
クインズス
|
3
不
13頭
大井
16.06.29
齊藤工監督
B3三
外1200右ダ
7人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
37.9 521k
12番
3-2
デュナトス
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.01.14
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
5人
坂井英
55.0
1:56.2 (0.9)
38.8 518k
1番
5-4-4-3
コンプリー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
15
良
16頭
J中京
16.03.27
鈴鹿特別
1400左ダ
15人
鮫島駿
55.0
1:25.8 (1.9)
39.3 472k
12番
4-4
ゴールドス
|
7
良
15頭
大井
16.06.10
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
真島大
56.0
1:14.3 (0.3)
37.5 513k
10番
11-10
アルコバレ
|
1
稍
13頭
大井
16.06.09
B3四
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
56.0
1:13.9 (0.2)
38.3 557k
11番
5-3
マイネルグ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
15.11.09
初霜スプリ
B2B3
1200左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:14.9 (0.2)
39.3 535k
10番
3-3-3
ラガッソ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
16.06.10
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
54.0
1:16.2 (2.2)
39.7 460k
15番
7-7
アルコバレ
|
7
良
15頭
大井
16.05.20
ダイアモン
B3三
外1400右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:28.9 (0.8)
38.3 491k
13番
9-11-9
マングジ
|
3
稍
9頭
大井
16.06.09
若竹賞競走
B2B3
外1800右ダ
7人
矢野貴
56.0
1:56.3 (0.8)
38.6 498k
1番
9-9-8-8
ドンナディ
|
6
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
JAいちか
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
6人
町田直
55.0
1:28.5 (0.8)
37.7 474k
11番
12-12-12
シングンム
|
8
良
15頭
大井
16.06.10
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
5人
的場文
54.0
1:14.4 (0.4)
38.0 453k
5番
6-6
アルコバレ
|
11
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
42.0 481k
1番
1-1-1
アイスカチ
|
8
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
9人
本橋孝
56.0
1:30.1 (1.5)
40.7 490k
8番
7-9-8
アイスカチ
|
2
稍
13頭
大井
16.06.09
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:14.1 (0.2)
38.3 507k
10番
9-6
ロイヤルキ
|
11
重
16頭
J東京
16.01.30
4歳上
1400左ダ
9人
石神深
55.0
1:25.9 (1.4)
36.4 524k
15番
11-11
オニノシタ
|
12
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
JAいちか
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
9人
矢野貴
57.0
1:30.9 (3.2)
40.9 456k
4番
1-1-1
シングンム
|
10
良
15頭
大井
16.06.10
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
達城龍
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
37.9 522k
7番
10-10
アルコバレ
|
除外
良
12頭
大井
15.12.30
アデュー2
B3二
外1800右ダ
-人
矢野貴
56.0
521k
3番
|
前々走
|
16
良
16頭
J東京
16.02.07
4歳上
1300左ダ
13人
▲野中悠
52.0
1:21.6 (2.8)
40.3 474k
16番
2-2
ヤマニンシ
|
12
良
15頭
大井
16.05.20
ダイアモン
B3三
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
56.0
1:29.8 (1.7)
39.0 514k
2番
13-13-13
マングジ
|
4
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
4人
森泰斗
56.0
1:29.0 (0.4)
40.2 553k
2番
5-5-5
アイスカチ
|
7
良
14頭
船橋
15.10.09
神無月特別
B1二
1600左ダ
4人
森泰斗
55.0
1:42.5 (2.1)
40.8 536k
4番
5-5-5-5
レガルスイ
|
14
良
15頭
大井
16.05.20
ダイアモン
B3三
外1400右ダ
15人
酒井忍
54.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
39.4 457k
12番
7-9-11
マングジ
|
5
稍
13頭
大井
16.04.06
ダイアモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
3人
瀧川寿
55.0
1:28.3 (0.4)
38.2 485k
12番
8-9-9
モリデンシ
|
3
重
14頭
大井
16.05.18
アイラブ大
3歳
内1600右ダ
10人
矢野貴
56.0
1:44.2 (0.9)
39.3 502k
8番
10-11-11-9
マホウジン
|
1
重
13頭
大井
16.02.22
東風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
横川怜
56.0
1:28.2 (0.4)
38.2 476k
11番
9-8-7
マイネルコ
|
2
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
3人
的場文
54.0
1:28.7 (0.1)
40.1 452k
4番
4-1-2
アイスカチ
|
10
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
山崎誠
54.0
1:15.6 (1.6)
38.3 484k
10番
11-11
ミニレイス
|
11
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
達城龍
56.0
1:15.8 (1.8)
39.5 488k
3番
5-5
ミニレイス
|
5
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
6人
中野省
56.0
1:29.2 (0.6)
39.7 508k
7番
11-10-10
アイスカチ
|
8
良
16頭
J東京
15.11.22
3歳上
1600左ダ
9人
柴田善
55.0
1:39.5 (1.3)
37.9 516k
2番
10-12
パープルセ
|
1
良
11頭
川崎
16.01.28
神奈川県営
B3二
1500左ダ
5人
矢野貴
56.0
1:35.6 (0.3)
39.8 466k
6番
1-1-1-1
ウィーゴー
|
7
重
11頭
大井
16.05.18
B3四
外1400右ダ
1人
達城龍
56.0
1:29.6 (1.0)
40.8 516k
6番
6-6-7
アイスカチ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
15.11.23
野馬追賞競
B3三
外1800右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:57.0 (0.1)
38.7 524k
9番
5-5-5-5
ポップレー
|
3走前
|
9
良
16頭
J東京
15.11.21
3歳上
1400左ダ
12人
▲野中悠
52.0
1:25.3 (1.1)
36.4 466k
10番
7-7
ベック
|
2
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:14.0 (0.0)
37.2 513k
6番
8-8
ミニレイス
|
7
良
13頭
大井
16.01.11
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
内田利
56.0
1:13.9 (1.0)
37.9 551k
13番
9-10
マイネルル
|
3
重
10頭
船橋
15.09.11
伏姫特別
B2
1700左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:47.2 (0.5)
39.5 534k
2番
4-3-1-2
キタサンダ
|
10
稍
16頭
大井
16.04.21
デネボラ賞
B3三
外1200右ダ
12人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.4 (1.0)
37.7 452k
6番
13-12
リンノフォ
|
1
稍
14頭
大井
16.03.18
春風特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
1:27.9 (0.2)
38.9 482k
7番
9-7-5
フロムミー
|
8
不
15頭
大井
16.03.15
つくし特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
10人
増田充
56.0
2:00.4 (2.5)
40.6 505k
12番
14-13-13-12
クインザヒ
|
3
稍
13頭
大井
16.02.08
早春特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
2人
真島大
56.0
1:27.7 (0.6)
37.5 477k
10番
11-10-8
サンドフレ
|
5
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
38.2 452k
4番
6-7
ミニレイス
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.04.06
ダイアモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
11人
山崎誠
53.0
1:30.4 (2.5)
41.6 489k
2番
1-1-1
モリデンシ
|
10
稍
13頭
大井
16.04.06
ダイアモン
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
13人
達城龍
55.0
1:29.2 (1.3)
39.7 493k
6番
6-6-6
モリデンシ
|
4
重
10頭
船橋
16.05.04
くじら賞
B3三
1500左ダ
5人
中野省
56.0
1:38.1 (1.1)
41.6 508k
4番
3-3-3-3
セイントジ
|
7
良
13頭
J東京
15.10.31
3歳上
1600左ダ
6人
柴田善
55.0
1:40.1 (1.7)
36.9 518k
7番
8-7
マハロマナ
|
8
良
13頭
大井
16.01.13
春駒賞競走
B3三
外1200右ダ
9人
矢野貴
56.0
1:14.0 (0.5)
38.8 477k
2番
1-1
モンテチェ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
15.10.16
ドラマティ
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
3人
達城龍
55.0
1:26.6 (0.6)
38.0 526k
6番
6-7-7
エイシンコ
|
4
良
12頭
大井
15.11.01
G-FRO
B3三
内1600右ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:42.2 (0.5)
38.9 524k
6番
9-9-8-8
ジーニアス
|
4走前
|
1
良
16頭
J東京
15.10.25
3歳上
1400左ダ
12人
▲野中悠
52.0
1:26.2 (0.3)
36.3 470k
12番
2-2
サクラエル
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.04.07
B3四
外1200右ダ
3人
石崎駿
56.0
1:14.3 (1.4)
37.9 516k
12番
11-10
フヨウリリ
|
1
不
13頭
大井
15.11.27
B3五
外1200右ダ
3人
内田利
56.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.9 552k
12番
5-6
エコザヴァ
|
11
良
14頭
大井
15.08.24
ギャラクシ
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
2人
森泰斗
55.0
1:57.1 (1.6)
40.5 531k
12番
2-2-2-2
マイネルリ
|
8
不
13頭
大井
16.04.07
B3四
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.5 (1.6)
38.0 448k
8番
12-11
フヨウリリ
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.02.09
C1四五
外1200右ダ
3人
中野省
56.0
1:14.3 (0.2)
36.8 485k
8番
5-3
ハピネスチ
|
6
稍
16頭
大井
16.02.26
君子蘭特別
3歳
外1700右ダ
11人
増田充
56.0
1:52.1 (0.8)
39.0 501k
5番
7-9-10-10
ラッキーバ
|
6
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
1人
真島大
56.0
1:28.1 (0.7)
37.1 476k
11番
14-14-12
ミッドイェ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.04.07
B3四
外1200右ダ
2人
的場文
54.0
1:13.8 (0.9)
38.2 456k
5番
5-5
フヨウリリ
|
12
不
16頭
大井
16.03.15
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
14人
山崎誠
54.0
1:30.0 (1.9)
39.8 497k
12番
3-3-3
ミッドイェ
|
14
不
16頭
大井
16.03.15
爽春賞競走
B3三
外1400右ダ
10人
達城龍
56.0
1:30.6 (2.5)
39.2 491k
9番
14-14-14
ミッドイェ
|
9
良
13頭
大井
16.04.20
B3四
外1200右ダ
5人
吉原寛
56.0
1:15.2 (1.2)
38.3 517k
7番
9-9
ミニレイス
|
9
稍
16頭
J東京
15.10.11
3歳上
1600左ダ
11人
柴田善
55.0
1:38.7 (1.6)
38.4 522k
12番
11-11
ブルーボサ
|
4
稍
14頭
川崎
15.12.16
サンタクロ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
8人
笹川翼
55.0
1:36.8 (0.4)
41.2 475k
8番
1-1-1-1
ミライヘノ
|
1
重
14頭
大井
15.09.29
杉並区特別
B3三
外1400右ダ
4人
達城龍
56.0
1:27.3 (0.0)
37.9 525k
9番
4-6-5
マイネルル
|
2
不
13頭
大井
15.08.27
葉月特別競
C1一
内1600右ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:42.1 (0.4)
39.8 524k
1番
1-1-1-1
フジノドラ
|
5走前
|