ダイワメジャ|
カリズマティックゴ|ル
ベルライン
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ4
栗毛
|
セ8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝7
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
428 | 480
|
467 | 478
|
472 | 484
|
447 | 474
|
458 | 491
|
428 | 441
|
474 | 491
|
484 | 515
|
424 | 451
|
469 | 492
|
404 | 462
|
469 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
471 -9
|
471 -3
|
478 ±0
|
443 -7
|
486 -5
|
432 -2
|
487 ±0
|
497 +4
|
452 -1
|
483 -2
|
454 -7
|
467 -11
|
馬体重 増減 |
名2015良ダ4
名2056良ダ2
笠2481不ダ8
名2056良ダ2
|
笠1551良ダ4
名2023不ダ1
-
名2023不ダ1
|
淀1536重ダ3
淀2039良ダ12
-
-
|
-
-
東2310良芝13
-
|
盛1546不ダ1
浦2031良ダ3
水2445不ダ7
名2067良ダ3
|
-
名2053良ダ5
-
名2053良ダ5
|
東1482良芝6
名2062良ダ2
-
名2062良ダ2
|
東1488良芝7
笠2016稍ダ1
法2358良芝16
名2057重ダ2
|
大1545稍ダ1
-
-
-
|
大1563良ダ8
名2024稍ダ4
笠2491重ダ7
名2024稍ダ4
|
名1582重ダ2
名2076良ダ6
-
名2076良ダ6
|
大1552良ダ7
笠2023良ダ1
-
名2043重ダ1
|
1800 1900 2500 名1900 |
持時計 |
45523
2100
0001
3112
|
75213
5325
8116
23312
|
1001
4001
2019
0002
|
0001
0000
1001
56331
|
1102
3558
1317
0125
|
68014
0002
1003
2101
|
5101
6222
2004
1103
|
0003
2012
4017
1107
|
2003
1005
22012
0101
|
7101
0000
3113
4457
|
15191133
84818
2215
0004
|
4214
1010
0003
4011
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
良
7頭
名古屋
16.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
1人
丸野勝
55.0
2:01.5 (2.6)
40.6 480k
2番
4-5-5-4
アイファー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.01
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
2人
藤原良
57.0
1:40.2 (0.4)
37.8 474k
9番
2-2-2-2
アップアン
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
16.06.23
アベリア特
A3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.0 (2.1)
39.2 478k
7番
1-1-1-1
ダイコウキ
|
8
不
12頭
園田
16.06.24
大阪スポー
A1
1700右ダ
4人
大柿一
57.0
1:50.0 (1.4)
38.9 450k
4番
10-9-11-8
アクロマテ
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
16.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
3人
戸部尚
55.0
2:00.0 (1.1)
39.4 491k
3番
5-4-2-2
アイファー
|
1
不
12頭
園田
16.06.24
大阪スポー
A1
1700右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
1:48.6 (0.1)
38.0 434k
10番
5-6-3-3
エーシンザ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
16.06.21
昇竜(しょ
A
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
1:31.1 (0.2)
39.4 487k
4番
2-2-2-2
トップフラ
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
16.06.10
しゃくなげ
A2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.2 493k
7番
7-7-7-3
ワンダフル
|
笠松
16.07.13
サマーカッ
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
57.0
1:27.4 (0.8)
37.9 453k
10番
2-2-2-2
マルトクス
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
3人
田中学
56.0
2:03.5 (1.5)
39.4 485k
6番
1-1-1-1
アクロマテ
|
6
良
7頭
名古屋
16.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
4人
今井貴
55.0
2:01.7 (2.8)
41.1 461k
1番
2-3-2-3
アイファー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.05.26
新樹特別A
A1
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:51.9 (0.6)
41.0 478k
4番
4-4-2-1
ヴァーゲン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
7頭
名古屋
16.06.21
昇竜(しょ
A
1400右ダ
1人
丸野勝
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
39.8 478k
3番
4-4-4-3
コスモナー
|
1
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.03
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
5人
藤原良
57.0
1:56.3 (0.4)
37.3 470k
8番
3-2-2-1
ビービーガ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
16.05.25
スイカズラ
A3
1600右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:44.0 (0.3)
39.8 472k
2番
2-2-2-2
ハナノパレ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.05.26
新樹特別A
A1
1700右ダ
8人
大柿一
56.0
1:51.3 (0.1)
37.8 447k
10番
10-10-12-9
サンライズ
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.27
合歓の木(
A1
1900右ダ
4人
今井貴
55.0
2:06.7 (0.5)
39.5 493k
4番
6-6-6-4
ベルライン
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
1人
下原理
56.0
2:05.0 (1.5)
40.4 438k
10番
3-4-4-5
エーシンク
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.27
合歓の木(
A1
1900右ダ
2人
大畑雅
55.0
2:06.2 (0.0)
39.2 487k
1番
3-4-5-2
ベルライン
|
笠松
16.04.28
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
2:46.8 (2.1)
39.7 499k
6番
5-4-4-4
グルームア
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
16.06.24
磯ノ木(い
A2
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.0 451k
7番
1-1-1-1
ドニゼッテ
|
佐賀
16.03.13
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
2:08.2 (0.9)
37.7 481k
1番
5-5-4-3
サウスウイ
|
名古屋
16.06.21
名古屋でら
800右ダ
1人
今井貴
55.0
49.0 (0.7)
35.7 459k
1番
2-3
ハナノパレ
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
2:05.0 (1.5)
40.2 485k
4番
7-7-5-4
エーシンク
|
前々走
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
16.06.09
パールオー
A1
1400右ダ
4人
丸野勝
55.5
1:30.0 (0.0)
38.6 478k
1番
4-3-4-2
トップフラ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.20
エメラルド
A2
1600右ダ
6人
藤原良
57.0
1:45.2 (2.5)
40.7 469k
5番
6-7-7-6
イワクラギ
|
5
重
10頭
名古屋
16.04.21
ダイヤモン
A1
1600右ダ
2人
柿原翔
54.0
1:44.8 (1.7)
40.9 475k
9番
2-2-2-3
イワクラギ
|
笠松
16.04.28
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
7人
大柿一
56.0
2:46.3 (1.6)
38.0 448k
8番
8-8-9-8
グルームア
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.05.13
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:26.9 (1.2)
37.7 490k
6番
4-5-4-4
サルバドー
|
名古屋
16.03.17
名古屋大賞
1900右ダ
6人
下原理
54.0
2:05.3 (4.1)
41.3 437k
12番
3-5-7-7
アウォーデ
|
2
重
10頭
名古屋
16.04.21
ダイヤモン
A1
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
55.0
1:44.0 (0.9)
40.1 484k
8番
3-3-3-2
イワクラギ
|
1
稍
6頭
笠松
16.04.05
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
2:01.6 (1.1)
36.9 499k
4番
3-4-5-1
アラートミ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
16.06.10
しゃくなげ
A2
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
40.6 451k
4番
2-2-2-1
クワイアー
|
名古屋
16.02.19
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
1人
田中学
57.0
2:07.3 (1.1)
40.8 488k
10番
5-3-3-5
アクロマテ
|
5
良
7頭
名古屋
16.06.09
パールオー
A1
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
55.0
1:30.8 (0.8)
39.8 459k
3番
2-2-2-2
トップフラ
|
1
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
1人
大山真
57.0
2:00.6 (0.3)
38.3 483k
1番
5-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
3走前
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.27
合歓の木(
A1
1900右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
2:06.2 (0.0)
39.5 474k
6番
1-1-1-1
コスモナー
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
16.04.21
ダイヤモン
A1
1600右ダ
7人
藤原良
56.0
1:45.2 (2.1)
40.8 476k
10番
6-5-5-7
イワクラギ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
16.04.07
クレマチス
A3
1400右ダ
1人
柿原翔
56.0
1:31.6 (0.2)
39.0 477k
3番
4-4-3-3
アスタース
|
4
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
10人
大柿一
56.0
2:01.0 (0.4)
37.5 450k
3番
10-9-9-9
バズーカ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.04.01
オールデス
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
41.0 484k
11番
9-9-8-10
フィーリン
|
名古屋
16.02.19
梅見月杯(
1900右ダ
2人
下原理
57.0
2:06.2 (0.1)
39.4 436k
9番
7-8-5-3
サウスウイ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
16.03.17
昇竜杯
A
1800右ダ
1人
丸野勝
56.0
2:00.8 (0.4)
41.3 477k
5番
2-2-2-1
エーシンフ
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
2:45.4 (0.3)
39.5 502k
2番
6-6-8-8
ベルライン
|
13
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
プレアデス
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
13人
澤田龍
57.0
1:57.4 (3.0)
42.3 445k
15番
2-2-3-3
フジノドラ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
1人
大山真
58.0
2:03.0 (0.2)
39.8 485k
6番
3-2-1-2
アクロマテ
|
1
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.20
エメラルド
A2
1600右ダ
1人
今井貴
55.0
1:42.7 (1.5)
39.7 457k
3番
1-1-1-1
タッチデュ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.08
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.9 478k
6番
3-3-3-3
トーセンア
|
4走前
|
笠松
16.04.28
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
4人
丸野勝
54.0
2:48.1 (3.4)
41.2 473k
5番
2-2-4-5
グルームア
|
名古屋
16.04.08
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
5人
藤原良
57.0
1:31.7 (2.9)
40.8 475k
8番
6-6-7-8
マルトクス
|
1
良
11頭
名古屋
16.03.28
ペガサス座
B1
1800右ダ
1人
柿原翔
57.0
2:01.4 (1.4)
39.5 483k
9番
2-1-1-1
ピースポー
|
佐賀
16.03.13
はがくれ大
2000右ダ
6人
大柿一
56.0
2:09.7 (2.4)
37.9 436k
3番
8-8-9-9
サウスウイ
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.03
桜月(さく
B1二B2
2000左ダ
8人
森泰斗
57.0
2:13.1 (2.5)
40.2 480k
9番
11-11-8-9
コーズウェ
|
園田
16.01.03
新春賞
重賞1
1870右ダ
5人
下原理
56.0
2:02.8 (0.2)
39.2 439k
4番
6-7-4-3
エーシンク
|
名古屋
16.01.02
新春盃(S
1800右ダ
2人
大畑雅
56.0
1:59.5 (0.8)
39.5 486k
12番
3-2-2-2
スズノライ
|
3
不
7頭
笠松
16.01.29
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:43.5 (0.2)
37.7 509k
2番
4-4-3-2
ディアジー
|
15
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.22
アルクツー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
12人
澤田龍
55.0
1:46.5 (3.6)
43.1 452k
4番
2-2-4-5
スコペルタ
|
園田
15.12.03
園田金盃
重賞1
1870右ダ
1人
木村健
56.0
2:01.8 (0.4)
39.0 481k
9番
3-3-6-6
エーシンサ
|
名古屋
16.05.03
かきつばた
1400右ダ
7人
今井貴
52.0
1:30.9 (3.9)
40.3 464k
6番
7-7-7-8
ノボバカラ
|
佐賀
16.02.11
佐賀記念(
2000右ダ
7人
赤岡修
55.0
2:10.2 (2.1)
39.3 472k
1番
7-7-7-7
ストロング
|
5走前
|