|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡5
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡4
青鹿毛
|
牡7
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡11
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
467 | 487
|
474 | 518
|
476 | 490
|
470 | 494
|
480 | 496
|
502 | 512
|
434 | 484
|
462 | 478
|
438 | 482
|
510 | 540
|
連対時 馬体重 |
496 +6
|
510 +2
|
482 -2
|
484 +2
|
504 +4
|
508 -2
|
472 +4
|
458 -2
|
486 +4
|
542 ±0
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1498稍ダ7
門1553不ダ6
-
門1553不ダ6
|
門1501稍ダ8
幌1529良芝8
-
門1570稍ダ8
|
倉1462良ダ2
阪1536稍ダ5
-
門1567稍ダ2
|
門1516稍ダ2
門1531不ダ2
門2108不ダ1
門1531不ダ2
|
倉1481良ダ6
阪1533稍ダ2
倉2023良芝15
門1547不ダ2
|
倉1468重ダ6
淀1535良ダ3
-
門1538不ダ1
|
門1490稍ダ5
門1530重ダ2
門2065重ダ1
門1530重ダ2
|
島1492稍ダ3
潟1520良芝12
門2103重ダ4
門1543不ダ6
|
倉1455良ダ8
淀1514良ダ10
門2074重ダ14
門1547重ダ7
|
門1492重ダ1
門1530不ダ4
門2085不ダ4
門1530不ダ4
|
1700 1800 2000 門1800 |
持時計 |
0013
32010
1007
0000
|
1000
0213
1028
0000
|
0004
0100
0425
0000
|
1117
3228
26511
1100
|
23213
0002
0214
0001
|
0002
0001
5338
0000
|
0005
0013
67523
1016
|
0001
4216
11210
0001
|
31310
2124
36528
0016
|
0213
1001
55510
0024
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
8人
阪野学
57.0
1:58.5 (1.3)
40.1 490k
8番
7-7-7-8
スプリング
|
9
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
NOSAI
A3
外1700右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:52.7 (3.0)
42.3 508k
3番
1-1-1-4
ローレルベ
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
3人
井上俊
56.0
1:57.3 (0.1)
39.3 484k
10番
3-3-3-4
スプリング
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
7人
桑村真
56.0
1:58.1 (0.9)
39.9 482k
9番
5-5-5-5
スプリング
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
6人
五十冬
57.0
1:58.1 (0.9)
40.3 500k
7番
2-2-2-2
スプリング
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.22
アルビレオ
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
54.0
1:56.4 (1.2)
39.6 510k
3番
5-6-5-5
バラブシュ
|
6
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
11人
宮崎光
56.0
1:58.4 (1.2)
40.3 468k
5番
7-5-4-7
スプリング
|
10
稍
11頭
門別
16.07.06
つぼ八特別
B1
外1800右ダ
9人
阿部龍
56.0
1:58.9 (1.7)
40.1 460k
6番
11-10-10-11
スプリング
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
NOSAI
A3
外1700右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
55.0
1:50.2 (0.5)
38.9 482k
6番
8-9-9-8
ローレルベ
|
6
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
かすみ草特
B1
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
57.0
1:14.7 (1.0)
37.4 542k
3番
8-8
キモンダッ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
7
稍
8頭
門別
16.06.22
ビヤパーテ
A2
外1700右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:49.8 (1.4)
41.2 492k
1番
4-3-1-1
タイムビヨ
|
8
稍
8頭
門別
16.06.22
ビヤパーテ
A2
外1700右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:50.1 (1.7)
41.4 502k
3番
1-1-2-4
タイムビヨ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.22
エピファネ
A4
外1800右ダ
7人
井上俊
55.0
1:56.7 (1.1)
40.1 480k
3番
4-4-4-2
ヘブンズゲ
|
9
不
9頭
門別
16.06.09
JA門別馬
A4
外1200右ダ
6人
井上幹
55.0
1:14.1 (1.8)
38.1 490k
1番
6-6
カツゲキラ
|
8
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.22
エピファネ
A4
外1800右ダ
2人
五十冬
56.0
1:58.3 (2.7)
42.1 498k
1番
2-1-2-2
ヘブンズゲ
|
4
稍
7頭
門別
16.06.08
ハービンジ
A1
外1800右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:57.5 (1.1)
41.1 504k
7番
4-4-3-2
ウルトラカ
|
9
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.22
エピファネ
A4
外1800右ダ
10人
宮崎光
55.0
1:58.9 (3.3)
41.7 468k
10番
7-8-9-9
ヘブンズゲ
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.22
エピファネ
A4
外1800右ダ
6人
阿部龍
55.0
1:57.6 (2.0)
40.5 462k
5番
9-9-6-6
ヘブンズゲ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.22
アルビレオ
A2
外1800右ダ
10人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:56.6 (1.4)
39.8 488k
1番
5-4-5-5
バラブシュ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.06.23
果実とやす
A4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.1 (0.9)
38.0 538k
9番
6-6
ヒミノコン
|
前々走
|
6
不
9頭
門別
16.06.09
花菖蒲特別
A4
外1800右ダ
5人
服部茂
56.0
1:55.3 (0.7)
38.8 504k
3番
8-8-9-7
ローレルベ
|
大井
15.04.22
羽田盃競走
3歳
外1800右ダ
13人
赤岡修
56.0
1:56.2 (1.6)
39.8 520k
8番
6-6-6-7
ストゥディ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
睦月特別競
C1二
外1400右ダ
13人
服部茂
56.0
1:30.6 (3.2)
40.4 479k
9番
9-7-7
ミッドイェ
|
4
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
「MyAI
A2
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
55.0
1:15.7 (1.1)
39.9 492k
7番
3-4
コールサイ
|
2
不
9頭
門別
16.06.09
花菖蒲特別
A4
外1800右ダ
4人
五十冬
56.0
1:54.7 (0.1)
39.5 496k
7番
1-1-1-1
ローレルベ
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
北海道の翼
A2
外1800右ダ
4人
服部茂
55.0
1:59.1 (0.1)
41.2 504k
8番
2-2-1-1
コスモアジ
|
8
不
9頭
門別
16.06.09
花菖蒲特別
A4
外1800右ダ
6人
宮崎光
55.0
1:55.7 (1.1)
39.3 472k
1番
8-8-8-7
ローレルベ
|
5
不
9頭
門別
16.06.09
花菖蒲特別
A4
外1800右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
1:54.8 (0.2)
38.7 462k
8番
7-7-6-6
ローレルベ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.05.25
楽天競馬特
A1
内1500右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
55.0
1:37.2 (2.7)
39.5 492k
1番
6-4-5-5
ロイヤルク
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
「MyAI
A2
外1200右ダ
2人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.8 538k
9番
8-8
コールサイ
|
3走前
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.04.18
C2四五
内1600右ダ
9人
左海誠
56.0
1:46.7 (2.4)
41.3 491k
9番
14-14-14-14
ドライトウ
|
川崎
15.04.01
クラウンカ
3歳
1600左ダ
12人
真島大
55.0
1:44.3 (0.4)
40.9 516k
14番
7-7-4-4
ウインバロ
|
6
良
16頭
大井
15.12.29
SEGAス
C1三
外1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.2 (1.0)
38.5 488k
11番
14-14-15
ショウノペ
|
5
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
4人
井上幹
55.0
1:41.7 (0.5)
40.2 494k
7番
8-8-7-6
ファイネス
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
「MyAI
A2
外1200右ダ
9人
井上俊
56.0
1:16.1 (1.5)
40.1 496k
4番
5-4
コールサイ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.04.27
ふきのとう
A4
外1800右ダ
5人
岩橋勇
55.0
1:58.9 (1.6)
39.6 506k
8番
10-11-8-8
ヘブンズゲ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
北海道の翼
A2
外1800右ダ
9人
宮崎光
55.0
2:00.6 (1.5)
41.3 470k
2番
8-7-9-8
スギノゼウ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
16.05.24
北海道の翼
A2
外1800右ダ
8人
阿部龍
55.0
2:00.6 (1.5)
41.5 468k
9番
7-8-8-9
スギノゼウ
|
3
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:41.4 (0.2)
39.6 492k
2番
10-9-9-8
ファイネス
|
2
不
8頭
門別
16.05.12
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:12.8 (0.1)
36.7 540k
7番
6-6
ヒミノコン
|
4走前
|
6
重
13頭
大井
16.04.04
C2四五
内1600右ダ
6人
左海誠
56.0
1:47.0 (2.3)
42.0 492k
13番
8-7-7-7
ケイズイー
|
4
重
13頭
大井
15.03.17
つくし特別
3歳
外1800右ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:56.5 (0.2)
39.5 513k
6番
2-2-2-2
ジェットシ
|
11
不
13頭
船橋
15.12.11
船橋ファイ
C1C2
1800左ダ
3人
本橋孝
57.0
2:01.8 (4.5)
45.2 491k
2番
8-8-9-11
ジーガーク
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.04.27
ふきのとう
A4
外1800右ダ
10人
井上幹
55.0
1:59.6 (2.3)
41.1 498k
1番
3-3-5-4
ヘブンズゲ
|
6
不
8頭
門別
16.05.12
つつじ特別
A3
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
56.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
37.8 490k
1番
5-5
ヒミノコン
|
1
不
11頭
門別
15.11.10
Aiba静
B3
外1800右ダ
3人
服部茂
56.0
1:53.8 (0.1)
38.1 506k
10番
9-9-6-4
ブレイクエ
|
10
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
12人
宮崎光
55.0
1:43.0 (1.8)
39.4 466k
3番
12-12-12-12
ファイネス
|
6
不
12頭
門別
16.05.11
鈴蘭特別
A3
内1600右ダ
10人
阿部龍
55.0
1:42.0 (0.8)
40.0 466k
4番
11-10-10-9
ファイネス
|
6
良
12頭
門別
16.04.27
ふきのとう
A4
外1800右ダ
6人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:58.9 (1.6)
40.5 494k
12番
3-3-4-4
ヘブンズゲ
|
8
良
12頭
門別
16.04.27
ふきのとう
A4
外1800右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:59.1 (1.8)
39.6 538k
3番
9-7-10-9
ヘブンズゲ
|
5走前
|