|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栗毛
|
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡6
黒鹿毛
|
セ6
栗毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
セ5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
534 | 560
|
475 | 482
|
439 | 454
|
464 | 479
|
450 | 451
|
474 | 508
|
444 | 478
|
455 | 468
|
468 | 477
|
432 | 470
|
476 | 506
|
468 | 472
|
連対時 馬体重 |
554 +1
|
468 -1
|
434 +6
|
455 ±0
|
442 -10
|
496 +1
|
448 -3
|
450 -2
|
472 +2
|
477 -4
|
486 +2
|
472 -5
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
園1290不ダ1
門1491不ダ4
園1290不ダ1
|
-
淀1252不ダ11
園1506不ダ5
園1293不ダ2
|
-
大1280不ダ5
園1516不ダ7
園1301重ダ7
|
-
園1290重ダ3
館1469不ダ7
園1290重ダ3
|
-
豊1235良芝16
園1548良ダ5
園1303重ダ5
|
園1194良ダ8
阪1250良芝16
園1493重ダ1
園1295重ダ2
|
園1209良ダ9
東1268良ダ8
-
園1290不ダ5
|
園1191良ダ2
笠1278重ダ4
-
園1289重ダ2
|
園1191良ダ3
園1292不ダ5
園1535不ダ7
園1292不ダ5
|
園1173不ダ1
園1281重ダ6
園1498不ダ5
園1281重ダ6
|
-
東1292良ダ12
島1474重ダ15
園1309良ダ2
|
-
盛1291稍ダ1
-
園1311重ダ10
|
1230 1400 1700 園1400 |
持時計 |
5529
0318
4216
0001
|
25519
0000
0002
0000
|
10017
20211
1204
0000
|
3113
0000
0006
0000
|
20010
0002
00011
0002
|
37227
0002
11101020
0018
|
23114
00019
0003
0000
|
4519
0001
0003
0002
|
2257
0000
0002
0002
|
105856
0000
0018
0000
|
0307
0001
32010
0003
|
3115
0002
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
11頭
園田
16.07.07
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.2 (0.4)
39.3 553k
11番
2-2-2-1
ハクユウス
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.06.22
『大好評!
B2
1400右ダ
7人
大柿一
54.0
1:31.9 (1.5)
40.0 469k
9番
12-12-10-8
トウケイフ
|
6
良
7頭
園田
16.07.06
B2
B2
1400右ダ
6人
山崎雅
54.0
1:33.1 (1.5)
42.2 428k
7番
2-2-3-5
エンジェル
|
3
重
11頭
園田
16.06.30
ひめゆり賞
B2
1400右ダ
2人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:29.0 (0.1)
38.2 455k
2番
3-3-4-3
ギョイ
|
5
重
11頭
園田
16.06.30
ひめゆり賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
1:30.3 (1.4)
39.3 452k
3番
5-5-6-6
ギョイ
|
8
良
8頭
園田
16.07.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
平原透
56.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
41.1 495k
8番
7-7-7-8
ウインハイ
|
12
良
12頭
園田
16.04.06
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
12人
高畑皓
56.0
1:36.5 (7.8)
43.1 451k
5番
12-12-12-12
シルバーソ
|
5
良
8頭
園田
16.07.07
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
田中学
56.0
1:31.8 (1.0)
39.8 452k
6番
6-6-5-5
ウインハイ
|
4
重
8頭
園田
16.06.17
B2
B2
1400右ダ
2人
木村健
56.0
1:30.5 (1.5)
39.0 470k
4番
6-6-5-5
アネラノヘ
|
7
重
11頭
園田
16.06.30
ひめゆり賞
B2
1400右ダ
9人
小谷周
54.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
38.6 481k
7番
10-10-10-11
ギョイ
|
12
重
12頭
園田
16.06.23
グリーンチ
B1
1400右ダ
12人
杉浦健
56.0
1:31.9 (2.9)
41.8 484k
5番
7-7-8-11
マイネルコ
|
10
重
11頭
園田
16.06.30
ひめゆり賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
54.0
1:31.1 (2.2)
39.9 477k
6番
7-7-8-7
ギョイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
12
稍
12頭
園田
16.06.22
『大好評!
B2
1400右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
1:33.5 (3.1)
42.8 555k
4番
1-1-3-5
トウケイフ
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.06.01
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
大柿一
54.0
1:30.7 (1.0)
38.6 472k
7番
12-12-8-7
サラダガー
|
7
重
12頭
園田
16.06.23
グリーンチ
B1
1400右ダ
11人
山崎雅
54.0
1:30.1 (1.1)
40.3 430k
1番
4-4-5-6
マイネルコ
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.06.08
時のふるさ
B2
1400右ダ
4人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
40.0 462k
7番
3-3-5-5
モンドリュ
|
5
良
8頭
園田
16.06.09
B2
B2
1700右ダ
8人
笹田知
56.0
1:54.8 (1.6)
40.3 453k
1番
7-6-7-6
ブリヤン
|
8
重
10頭
園田
16.06.23
B2
B2
1230右ダ
10人
竹村達
56.0
1:20.7 (1.4)
39.4 491k
2番
10-9-10-9
コラソンロ
|
10
良
10頭
園田
16.03.24
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
10人
高畑皓
56.0
1:36.8 (5.2)
43.2 452k
1番
10-10-10-10
トーコーガ
|
4
重
9頭
笠松
16.05.11
初夏特別
A3
1400右ダ
3人
酒井学
57.0
1:27.8 (1.6)
38.1 452k
2番
7-7-6-7
カフジイー
|
3
良
9頭
園田
16.06.03
B2
B2
1230右ダ
4人
下原理
56.0
1:19.1 (0.4)
38.6 471k
8番
6-6-5-3
ナリタマク
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.06.15
DASH柳
B2
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
54.0
1:31.6 (0.5)
38.8 482k
5番
11-12-12-12
ウインハイ
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
16.05.18
B1
B1
1400右ダ
5人
岩田康
56.0
1:31.8 (2.9)
39.7 490k
3番
10-10-11-10
エイシンア
|
11
稍
12頭
園田
16.06.08
時のふるさ
B2
1400右ダ
10人
板野央
54.0
1:32.8 (1.4)
40.9 467k
9番
7-7-8-11
モンドリュ
|
前々走
|
7
稍
12頭
園田
16.06.08
時のふるさ
B2
1400右ダ
7人
山田雄
56.0
1:31.8 (0.4)
40.4 554k
10番
2-2-2-2
モンドリュ
|
7
不
10頭
園田
16.05.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
10人
大柿一
54.0
1:29.5 (0.5)
37.7 473k
6番
8-8-8-6
アズールウ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.06.10
あやめ賞B
B1
1400右ダ
12人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.9 (2.1)
40.3 429k
7番
8-9-9-10
オトコギ
|
1
良
12頭
園田
16.05.19
C1
C1
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
57.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
38.9 464k
12番
1-1-1-1
プレミール
|
8
良
10頭
園田
16.05.25
B2
B2
1870右ダ
7人
笹田知
56.0
2:08.1 (1.9)
40.4 459k
6番
9-8-10-9
ララクード
|
6
良
12頭
園田
16.01.14
近畿畜産特
B1B2
1400右ダ
9人
△小山裕
55.0
1:33.4 (0.9)
40.1 500k
4番
12-12-11-10
ビバユニヴ
|
14
重
14頭
船橋
16.02.18
駿光賞
C1二
1600左ダ
14人
國分祐
56.0
1:50.1 (5.2)
43.8 456k
12番
11-11-12-12
スパーキー
|
5
稍
12頭
園田
16.02.24
JRA交流
交流
1400右ダ
4人
田中学
56.0
1:30.0 (0.7)
39.5 442k
6番
9-9-6-5
マイネルヴ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.05.24
ひまわりの
B2
1400右ダ
5人
板野央
56.0
1:33.2 (1.1)
39.9 472k
11番
12-12-10-11
シルクイン
|
9
良
12頭
園田
16.05.19
すいれん賞
B2
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
38.6 483k
3番
8-10-12-12
サントノー
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.04.20
B1
B1
1700右ダ
8人
大山真
56.0
1:56.2 (2.0)
41.3 489k
5番
9-9-8-8
モンスター
|
8
良
12頭
園田
16.05.19
すいれん賞
B2
1400右ダ
8人
板野央
54.0
1:31.4 (1.3)
39.0 472k
6番
11-11-10-7
サントノー
|
3走前
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.05.24
ひまわりの
B2
1400右ダ
2人
山田雄
57.0
1:32.6 (0.5)
40.2 554k
3番
1-1-1-1
シルクイン
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.04.20
B2
B2
1400右ダ
7人
大柿一
54.0
1:33.0 (1.3)
41.0 473k
4番
9-10-8-6
プレッツェ
|
7
良
9頭
園田
16.05.25
B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
山崎雅
54.0
1:31.2 (0.8)
39.2 436k
9番
9-9-9-9
カシノサク
|
1
重
10頭
園田
16.04.28
C1三
C1三
1400右ダ
5人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:31.9 (0.0)
40.2 465k
10番
2-2-2-1
エイシンタ
|
15
良
16頭
J福島
16.04.09
飯盛山特別
1800右芝
16人
鮫島駿
57.0
1:49.3 (1.3)
36.1 458k
13番
13-9-13-16
サトノステ
|
10
良
12頭
園田
16.01.04
B1B2
B1B2
1230右ダ
10人
高畑皓
57.0
1:21.5 (1.2)
39.7 500k
6番
12-11-9-11
マキシマム
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.03
節分(せつ
C1三
1600左ダ
10人
折笠豊
56.0
1:47.0 (3.4)
40.9 461k
7番
10-10-11-11
ゾッコンガ
|
15
良
16頭
J中京
16.01.24
4歳上
1400左ダ
11人
幸英明
57.0
1:28.4 (3.2)
40.2 462k
8番
9-10
ノースウッ
|
2
不
10頭
園田
16.05.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
9人
板野央
56.0
1:29.2 (0.2)
38.0 472k
1番
4-4-4-4
アズールウ
|
3
良
12頭
園田
16.05.05
ちっちゃい
B2
1400右ダ
8人
小谷周
54.0
1:32.5 (1.4)
39.8 485k
8番
11-12-9-6
サントノー
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.04.06
B1
B1
1700右ダ
11人
大山真
56.0
1:55.7 (1.8)
39.4 485k
3番
6-5-5-5
ブリヤン
|
11
良
16頭
J中山
16.03.06
4歳上
1800右ダ
13人
吉田豊
55.0
1:57.0 (1.9)
38.3 474k
5番
9-9-10-9
アスペンツ
|
4走前
|
1
不
10頭
園田
16.05.11
B2
B2
1400右ダ
8人
山田雄
56.0
1:29.0 (0.2)
38.1 560k
2番
1-1-1-1
エイユービ
|
7
良
12頭
園田
16.03.29
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
8人
大柿一
54.0
1:32.5 (1.3)
39.9 467k
5番
8-8-7-7
スイープア
|
7
不
9頭
園田
16.05.11
青葉特別B
B1
1700右ダ
7人
吉村智
54.0
1:51.6 (2.6)
39.8 436k
2番
4-4-7-7
エイシンイ
|
7
不
12頭
園田
16.04.14
C1
C1
1400右ダ
8人
廣瀬航
56.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
38.6 470k
6番
11-12-11-10
アップセッ
|
15
良
18頭
J中京
16.03.21
4歳上
1400左芝
14人
小牧太
57.0
1:24.2 (1.1)
36.3 460k
18番
14-16
ダイワプロ
|
7
重
9頭
園田
15.12.23
武徳杯B1
B1
1400右ダ
9人
△小山裕
54.0
1:32.7 (1.5)
39.0 501k
5番
9-9-9-9
ジャストザ
|
13
良
14頭
川崎
16.01.26
王者の眼差
C1二
1600左ダ
14人
折笠豊
56.0
1:47.0 (2.5)
41.5 459k
14番
12-12-12-13
キャバーン
|
2
稍
10頭
名古屋
15.11.04
名古屋CC
A3a
1400右ダ
5人
酒井学
57.0
1:29.7 (0.0)
39.1 459k
10番
3-3-3-2
ドニゼッテ
|
1
重
10頭
園田
16.04.28
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
6人
板野央
56.0
1:32.7 (0.0)
40.7 468k
9番
7-8-6-5
エースナン
|
6
良
11頭
園田
16.04.19
黄桜かっぱ
B1
1400右ダ
10人
小谷周
54.0
1:32.7 (2.1)
41.4 487k
5番
8-8-9-9
ケイアイホ
|
6
良
10頭
園田
16.03.24
オッズパー
B1
1400右ダ
6人
大山真
56.0
1:32.9 (1.3)
40.7 489k
2番
8-8-8-6
トーコーガ
|
3
不
10頭
水沢
15.11.21
希望郷いわ
C1七組
1400右ダ
1人
村上忍
54.0
1:30.9 (0.3)
40.0 474k
3番
9-9-6-6
コウギョウ
|
5走前
|