|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
セ4
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
セ6
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
青毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
482 | 524
|
451 | 467
|
456 | 480
|
491 | 494
|
452 | 462
|
472 | 482
|
462 | 470
|
440 | 446
|
491 | 516
|
461 | 481
|
442 | 467
|
410 | 426
|
456 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
522 +4
|
456 +4
|
499 +18
|
492 ±0
|
449 -2
|
482 +3
|
457 -4
|
440 -1
|
508 -2
|
476 +11
|
467 +4
|
416 +7
|
471 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1303良ダ1
川1373稍ダ2
川1425不ダ1
川1373稍ダ2
|
浦1296良ダ5
船1365重ダ1
船1434不ダ8
-
|
水1291不ダ2
川1378良ダ5
盛1381不ダ2
川1378良ダ5
|
阪1283稍ダ15
船1375良ダ5
東1414良ダ5
-
|
東1240良芝5
船1362重ダ8
潟1365良芝5
-
|
川1325良ダ6
浦1356良ダ1
大1442稍ダ5
川1377稍ダ7
|
東1246良芝12
浦1358良ダ2
川1452良ダ4
川1371良ダ6
|
浦1297良ダ8
幌1302良芝10
潟1363稍芝3
川1340不ダ4
|
淀1230良芝13
川1373良ダ4
阪1407重芝8
川1373良ダ4
|
川1282不ダ3
川1372良ダ7
川1457良ダ8
川1372良ダ7
|
浦1304良ダ4
川1370良ダ1
東1384良芝8
川1370良ダ1
|
浦1306良ダ3
浦1383良ダ4
浦1465良ダ8
川1390稍ダ6
|
川1331稍ダ7
川1365良ダ2
船1436不ダ5
川1365良ダ2
|
1400 1500 1600 川1500 |
持時計 |
1119
34317
0001
1002
|
02012
33112
0000
0000
|
2222
2103
0100
0112
|
2001
10212
0004
0000
|
00214
10213
0117
0001
|
1014
30010
0000
0000
|
1116
0309
0001
1001
|
1104
14940
0005
0001
|
53314
1219
30411
0002
|
7242
0118
0100
0001
|
01013
22122
01110
0114
|
13115
0116
0000
0000
|
1214
24411
0105
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
4
重
11頭
川崎
16.07.04
織姫(おり
C2
1400左ダ
6人
杉村一
54.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
38.8 518k
11番
11-11-11-9
ケイツーエ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
16.07.08
グッド&ラ
C2三
1600左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:44.9 (0.8)
39.5 452k
4番
3-3-3-3
マジックボ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
16.07.04
織姫(おり
C2
1400左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:33.0 (1.5)
40.3 481k
4番
10-10-5-5
ケイツーエ
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
16.07.05
C2四五六
1600左ダ
1人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.3 (0.0)
38.9 492k
2番
8-6-6-5
ルミエール
|
13
稍
13頭
大井
16.07.11
こと座特別
C2三
外1200右ダ
12人
寺島憂
54.0
1:16.0 (2.3)
38.1 451k
8番
12-13
ドライトウ
|
9
稍
9頭
川崎
16.07.05
潮騒(しお
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:38.7 (2.1)
43.4 479k
7番
2-2-2-4
エスケイパ
|
8
稍
9頭
川崎
16.07.05
潮騒(しお
C2一
1500左ダ
5人
藤江渉
56.0
1:37.8 (1.2)
41.8 461k
2番
6-6-6-8
エスケイパ
|
7
稍
9頭
川崎
16.07.05
潮騒(しお
C2一
1500左ダ
9人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.4 (0.8)
40.6 441k
9番
8-8-8-9
エスケイパ
|
4
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.07
鵠沼(くげ
C2二
1500左ダ
5人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.5 (1.0)
41.4 510k
5番
5-4-3-3
トキノサン
|
1
稍
10頭
川崎
16.07.05
C2四五六
1400左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:31.2 (0.0)
39.4 465k
5番
9-10-9-7
アミフジタ
|
11
稍
11頭
浦和
16.05.31
行田「古代
C1六
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:39.7 (2.6)
41.1 463k
8番
7-7-8-10
ガラハッド
|
5
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.22
パール賞
C1
1200左ダ
6人
増田充
54.0
1:15.3 (1.1)
39.6 409k
6番
1-2-2
ダイワイマ
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.07
鵠沼(くげ
C2二
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:36.5 (0.0)
40.8 474k
10番
1-2-1-1
トキノサン
|
前走
|
前5走 |
2
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
C1五
1400左ダ
8人
杉村一
54.0
1:31.8 (2.0)
39.3 524k
2番
10-10-10-8
ダークダイ
|
4
稍
12頭
船橋
16.06.20
コムスメ夜
C1四五
1600左ダ
6人
的場文
56.0
1:44.6 (0.6)
41.6 460k
9番
9-8-7-6
ダイヤルミ
|
6
稍
9頭
川崎
16.06.17
司法書士法
C1四
1600左ダ
1人
酒井忍
54.0
1:46.0 (0.6)
42.3 480k
3番
2-2-2-2
ヨイチビー
|
4
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.8 (0.8)
39.3 499k
5番
4-4-4-3
アオバホマ
|
取消
不
11頭
大井
16.06.29
C1四五六
外1200右ダ
-人
寺島憂
54.0
8番
|
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.14
向暑(こう
C2二
1600左ダ
4人
的場文
56.0
1:46.3 (0.3)
41.8 472k
11番
2-2-1-1
マジックボ
|
1
重
10頭
川崎
16.06.16
夏椿(なつ
C2
2000左ダ
6人
藤江渉
56.0
2:14.0 (0.2)
42.1 462k
3番
6-6-5-4
アッテンボ
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
16.06.13
岩清水(い
C2一
1500左ダ
11人
山崎誠
56.0
1:40.2 (2.3)
40.8 443k
9番
8-8-9-9
コスモパー
|
7
重
10頭
川崎
16.06.16
夏椿(なつ
C2
2000左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
2:16.4 (2.4)
44.8 510k
2番
4-4-3-3
サンローガ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
16.06.13
岩清水(い
C2一
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.0 (4.1)
42.1 469k
7番
10-10-11-11
コスモパー
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.09
早苗月(さ
C1三
1500左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.4 (1.2)
40.4 466k
11番
3-4-5-7
トウカイガ
|
8
稍
11頭
浦和
16.05.31
行田「古代
C1六
1500左ダ
5人
▲保園翔
51.0
1:38.5 (1.4)
40.9 426k
5番
2-2-3-6
ガラハッド
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.06.20
コムスメ夜
C1四五
1600左ダ
3人
本田重
56.0
1:44.5 (0.5)
41.7 475k
2番
7-6-5-5
ダイヤルミ
|
前々走
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C1五
1400左ダ
8人
杉村一
54.0
1:31.4 (1.5)
38.8 517k
10番
8-8-8-8
アナザフォ
|
5
稍
9頭
浦和
16.05.31
深緑(しん
C1八C2
1600左ダ
3人
繁田健
55.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
40.4 454k
2番
5-4-3-2
アイディン
|
5
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.25
草笛(くさ
C1三
1500左ダ
6人
伊藤裕
54.0
1:37.8 (1.9)
42.3 491k
2番
1-2-1-1
フュージョ
|
3
不
13頭
川崎
16.05.27
緑風(りょ
C2三
1600左ダ
12人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.4 (0.8)
39.3 496k
1番
12-12-11-9
ロミオ
|
5
稍
9頭
川崎
16.06.17
司法書士法
C1四
1600左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
1:45.9 (0.5)
40.7 451k
9番
7-7-7-6
ヨイチビー
|
5
不
13頭
川崎
16.05.27
緑風(りょ
C2三
1600左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:44.5 (0.9)
41.3 476k
7番
3-3-2-3
ロミオ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.23
新樹(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
4人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.2 (1.7)
41.2 465k
10番
3-4-4-5
ゴールドグ
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.23
新樹(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
8人
山崎誠
56.0
1:45.5 (2.0)
39.2 443k
3番
9-9-9-9
ゴールドグ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.24
夏霞(なつ
C2二
1500左ダ
2人
今野忠
56.0
1:37.3 (1.0)
41.0 510k
7番
2-2-2-3
ヤマニンバ
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.23
新樹(しん
C2一
1600左ダ
5人
酒井忍
56.0
1:45.7 (2.2)
40.2 471k
2番
8-8-8-8
ゴールドグ
|
7
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
ノースポー
C1五
1500左ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.7 (0.7)
38.5 471k
6番
6-7-7-6
フェブマル
|
2
良
10頭
船橋
16.05.02
金目鯛賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
10人
増田充
54.0
1:15.0 (0.1)
38.7 420k
6番
1-1-1
レオサーパ
|
3
稍
9頭
浦和
16.05.31
深緑(しん
C1八C2
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
55.0
1:44.4 (0.6)
41.0 475k
5番
4-3-2-3
アイディン
|
3走前
|
7
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
杉村一
54.0
1:34.4 (1.9)
40.4 522k
12番
11-11-11-11
シュンイキ
|
8
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
ダイヤモン
C2一
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
56.0
1:37.7 (1.4)
40.1 460k
11番
6-6-5-4
ビーハグ
|
4
重
12頭
水沢
15.11.29
ひいらぎ賞
B1
1900右ダ
3人
南郷家
54.0
2:03.6 (0.5)
39.2 479k
4番
2-2-2-3
マツリダア
|
5
良
8頭
船橋
16.05.02
C2三
1500左ダ
8人
酒井忍
56.0
1:37.5 (1.1)
40.0 493k
6番
4-4-4-4
ライブロッ
|
4
重
12頭
浦和
16.05.30
ヒスイ賞
C1七
1400左ダ
7人
寺島憂
54.0
1:30.6 (1.1)
38.5 449k
6番
10-9-9-6
コスモフル
|
6
良
14頭
川崎
16.05.13
初夏(しょ
C2二
1600左ダ
1人
的場文
56.0
1:45.7 (1.2)
41.7 478k
3番
5-3-4-5
ベストオー
|
2
良
14頭
川崎
16.05.13
初夏(しょ
C2二
1600左ダ
9人
藤江渉
56.0
1:45.4 (0.9)
40.9 467k
9番
9-9-9-6
ベストオー
|
5
重
13頭
川崎
16.05.10
立夏(りっ
C2一
1500左ダ
8人
矢野貴
56.0
1:39.5 (1.9)
40.0 445k
11番
10-10-10-11
アルファエ
|
2
良
9頭
川崎
16.05.13
クラシック
C1C2
1600左ダ
8人
今野忠
55.0
1:45.4 (0.1)
40.3 514k
3番
4-3-3-2
スカイルピ
|
3
重
13頭
川崎
16.05.10
立夏(りっ
C2一
1500左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:39.4 (1.8)
40.5 479k
9番
9-8-8-8
アルファエ
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.04.01
山吹(やま
C2三
1500左ダ
6人
加藤和
56.0
1:37.8 (0.2)
39.8 462k
4番
6-5-6-5
クリスティ
|
11
稍
12頭
浦和
16.04.29
2016さ
C1六
1400左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:34.3 (3.1)
44.2 424k
2番
3-2-5-10
エドノキミ
|
2
良
7頭
船橋
16.05.02
1階売店「
C2二
1600左ダ
2人
本田重
56.0
1:43.8 (0.1)
39.6 483k
7番
1-1-1-2
フクノレク
|
4走前
|
5
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.18
緑風特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
9人
杉村一
54.0
1:52.2 (1.7)
40.1 516k
12番
11-11-10-9
マヒナズヒ
|
1
重
12頭
船橋
16.04.15
C2四
1500左ダ
9人
繁田健
56.0
1:36.5 (0.2)
40.4 453k
4番
2-2-2-2
ポエタリリ
|
1
不
12頭
水沢
15.11.16
希望郷いわ
B1二組
1600右ダ
1人
南郷家
54.0
1:40.8 (0.0)
38.7 480k
3番
1-1-1-2
コスモイフ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
16.04.13
C2三
1500左ダ
8人
和田譲
56.0
1:38.0 (1.4)
39.7 497k
6番
8-7-8-7
オーバーク
|
4
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.26
C1五
1400左ダ
7人
寺島憂
54.0
1:31.0 (1.1)
39.0 450k
2番
7-7-7-7
アナザフォ
|
1
良
10頭
浦和
16.04.26
SPAT4
C2六七
1500左ダ
3人
的場文
56.0
1:35.6 (1.0)
38.2 477k
7番
1-1-1-1
ケンブリッ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
中央区ばら
C2二
1400左ダ
3人
山崎誠
56.0
1:30.8 (0.4)
39.9 464k
4番
7-8-9-7
シュンイキ
|
6
稍
14頭
大井
16.04.18
緑風特別競
C2一
外1700右ダ
8人
町田直
56.0
1:52.2 (1.7)
39.8 445k
8番
12-12-12-11
マヒナズヒ
|
9
重
12頭
園田
15.10.01
B1B2
B1B2
1870右ダ
7人
杉浦健
55.0
2:09.0 (1.9)
40.4 503k
6番
10-11-11-11
デンコウガ
|
9
良
16頭
大井
16.04.20
かんむり座
C2二
外1400右ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
1:30.3 (0.7)
39.0 475k
15番
13-12-13
アリウム
|
9
良
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
幸手のマス
C2二
1400左ダ
8人
加藤和
56.0
1:31.0 (1.2)
39.3 468k
10番
4-4-6-6
ミコーミー
|
12
良
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
陽春(よう
C1三
1400左ダ
11人
内田利
54.0
1:32.1 (3.5)
41.4 422k
11番
3-3-5-6
コスモフッ
|
1
重
11頭
船橋
16.04.11
C2六七
1500左ダ
1人
本田重
56.0
1:37.3 (0.3)
39.5 478k
11番
1-1-1-1
イチジツセ
|
5走前
|