|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡4
芦毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝7
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
514 | 528
|
488 | 514
|
450 | 452
|
450 | 460
|
488 | 500
|
460 | 474
|
423 | 460
|
462 | 486
|
428 | 468
|
423 | 448
|
472 | 518
|
490 | 492
|
連対時 馬体重 |
530 +2
|
512 -2
|
496 +2
|
460 -4
|
514 ±0
|
470 -4
|
466 +2
|
466 -6
|
442 +2
|
448 -6
|
486 -4
|
502 -6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
門1132稍ダ1
-
門1132稍ダ1
|
-
法1144良ダ16
川1412良ダ12
門1153良ダ2
|
潟558良芝5
島1108稍芝2
-
門1152良ダ10
|
館598重ダ10
館1107稍芝10
-
門1119不ダ1
|
門1015重ダ2
門1139重ダ12
川1361重ダ4
門1139重ダ12
|
倉596不ダ11
阪1099良芝1
浦1379良ダ4
門1134不ダ5
|
大1014良ダ2
門1133不ダ5
-
門1133不ダ5
|
-
門1118不ダ2
-
門1118不ダ2
|
門1002重ダ1
門1127重ダ1
-
門1127重ダ1
|
門1020重ダ9
門1122不ダ2
船1383良ダ6
門1122不ダ2
|
門1012不ダ2
門1123重ダ2
-
門1123重ダ2
|
-
門1134重ダ4
川1387良ダ9
門1134重ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
4100
0000
1003
0000
|
0103
0006
1003
0001
|
02012
0000
0000
0000
|
77416
0000
0001
0000
|
31222
0006
0001
0000
|
14428
0003
0000
0000
|
281118
0002
0013
0000
|
1021321
0001
0000
0000
|
7306
0000
0001
0000
|
87937
1003
0010
0000
|
10121112
0000
0002
0000
|
2213
0002
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
1
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
ポピー特別
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.1 (0.2)
38.0 528k
9番
3-3
メイプルレ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
ポピー特別
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.3 (0.2)
38.5 514k
8番
2-1
シュルーバ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
16.06.28
浜頓別スワ
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.2 (1.3)
39.0 494k
6番
9-9
フジノピュ
|
7
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
11人
小林靖
54.0
1:16.6 (0.7)
39.7 464k
1番
2-2
ヤマイチロ
|
12
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
12人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:17.0 (1.1)
39.1 514k
2番
8-8
ヤマイチロ
|
2
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
藤本現
54.0
1:16.1 (0.2)
39.8 474k
9番
1-1
ヤマイチロ
|
11
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
8人
宮崎光
54.0
1:16.9 (1.0)
39.3 464k
12番
5-6
ヤマイチロ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
水野翔
54.0
1:16.4 (0.5)
39.0 472k
10番
4-3
ヤマイチロ
|
2
良
11頭
門別
16.06.28
浜頓別スワ
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
伊藤千
54.0
1:13.9 (0.0)
38.4 440k
10番
2-2
フジノピュ
|
4
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:16.3 (0.4)
39.1 454k
4番
3-3
ヤマイチロ
|
3
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.2 (0.3)
38.4 490k
8番
7-6
ヤマイチロ
|
9
良
12頭
門別
16.07.12
優駿の里安
C1
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:16.7 (0.8)
38.4 508k
7番
10-10
ヤマイチロ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
12頭
門別
16.06.30
くちなし特
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.1 (1.0)
39.5 528k
10番
1-1
アベニンバ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.06.28
シャクヤク
C1
外1700右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:51.6 (1.5)
40.1 520k
10番
2-2-1-1
ヤマニンフ
|
8
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.14
水揚げ日本
C1
外1200右ダ
9人
五十冬
56.0
1:15.5 (0.9)
39.7 500k
12番
2-2
バリアーモ
|
取止
良
門別
16.06.29
フリオーソ
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
佐々国
54.0
11番
|
取止
良
門別
16.06.29
フリオーソ
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
馬渕繁
54.0
5番
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
かすみ草特
B1
外1200右ダ
7人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.6 (0.9)
39.1 466k
6番
1-1
キモンダッ
|
取止
良
門別
16.06.29
フリオーソ
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
宮崎光
54.0
2番
|
3
良
11頭
門別
16.06.28
浜頓別スワ
C1
外1200右ダ
7人
水野翔
54.0
1:14.2 (0.3)
38.3 472k
8番
4-4
フジノピュ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
16.05.31
地獄の谷の
C2
外1200右ダ
6人
伊藤千
54.0
1:12.7 (0.6)
38.0 438k
2番
1-1
アザレンカ
|
取止
良
門別
16.06.29
フリオーソ
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
石川倭
54.0
1番
|
4
良
11頭
門別
16.06.28
浜頓別スワ
C1
外1200右ダ
4人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.4 (0.5)
38.5 478k
5番
4-7
フジノピュ
|
取止
良
門別
16.06.29
フリオーソ
B4
外1200右ダ
-人
岩橋勇
54.0
10番
|
前々走
|
1
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.2 (1.9)
38.3 522k
9番
1-1
リナクリス
|
14
良
16頭
J東京
16.05.14
4歳上
1400左ダ
16人
▲野中悠
54.0
1:26.6 (1.1)
37.4 496k
16番
11-11
ワンボーイ
|
12
重
12頭
門別
16.05.31
地獄の谷の
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
五十冬
56.0
1:16.0 (3.3)
40.8 502k
1番
6-5
メイショウ
|
5
良
10頭
門別
16.06.15
地方自治研
B4
外1200右ダ
5人
小林靖
54.0
1:15.1 (0.6)
39.0 460k
9番
1-1
サクセスス
|
9
良
10頭
門別
16.06.15
地方自治研
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.3 (1.8)
38.5 508k
1番
9-9
サクセスス
|
7
良
11頭
門別
16.06.28
浜頓別スワ
C1
外1200右ダ
10人
藤本現
54.0
1:14.8 (0.9)
39.9 476k
2番
1-1
フジノピュ
|
7
良
10頭
門別
16.06.15
地方自治研
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.5 (1.0)
38.6 462k
5番
5-5
サクセスス
|
6
重
12頭
門別
16.05.31
地獄の谷の
C2
外1200右ダ
4人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
38.6 474k
9番
4-5
メイショウ
|
6
不
9頭
門別
16.05.04
Ribbo
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.5 (2.1)
39.8 438k
5番
1-1
クインズジ
|
4
良
10頭
門別
16.06.15
地方自治研
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.0 (0.5)
38.3 446k
6番
3-3
サクセスス
|
7
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.14
水揚げ日本
C1
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:15.3 (0.7)
38.8 492k
3番
8-8
バリアーモ
|
4
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
1人
服部茂
56.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
37.3 498k
7番
5-5
ティーズブ
|
3走前
|
1
良
11頭
門別
16.05.31
新冠町判官
C4
外1700右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:53.1 (0.9)
41.4 524k
4番
2-3-3-3
クインズウ
|
14
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.03
マーチスタ
B2B3
1600左ダ
11人
木幡広
57.0
1:47.2 (3.5)
44.4 512k
7番
1-2-3-3
チャンピオ
|
8
重
10頭
船橋
16.05.04
熊本地震被
C1
1200左ダ
7人
中野省
56.0
1:17.8 (1.8)
39.7 484k
5番
5-6-6
ナガラフラ
|
8
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
旭川の安全
B4
外1200右ダ
6人
小林靖
54.0
1:14.9 (1.4)
39.0 460k
6番
2-4
クインズジ
|
6
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
旭川の安全
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:14.8 (1.3)
37.6 504k
7番
9-9
クインズジ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.06.23
果実とやす
A4
外1200右ダ
5人
藤本現
53.0
1:15.5 (1.3)
40.1 472k
8番
1-1
ヒミノコン
|
3
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
旭川の安全
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
松井伸
54.0
1:14.3 (0.8)
37.6 466k
2番
8-8
クインズジ
|
3
稍
8頭
門別
16.05.18
藤特別
C2
外1200右ダ
5人
水野翔
54.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
37.6 482k
1番
5-5
ユメウメサ
|
2
良
7頭
門別
16.04.20
水芭蕉特別
C2
外1200右ダ
2人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.9 (0.4)
38.4 434k
5番
1-1
クインズジ
|
9
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
旭川の安全
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
54.0
1:15.3 (1.8)
39.4 448k
3番
2-6
クインズジ
|
7
重
12頭
門別
16.05.31
地獄の谷の
C2
外1200右ダ
3人
松井伸
54.0
1:13.7 (1.0)
38.5 498k
6番
6-5
メイショウ
|
門別
16.04.20
北斗盃〔H
3歳
内1600右ダ
8人
岩橋勇
56.0
1:46.8 (3.5)
43.4 498k
11番
12-12-10-9
スティール
|
4走前
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.05.19
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
宮崎光
54.0
1:13.9 (0.1)
37.5 522k
2番
5-3
ダッシュビ
|
10
良
16頭
J中京
16.01.24
4歳上
1400左ダ
15人
田中博
57.0
1:27.5 (2.3)
38.6 504k
11番
13-13
ノースウッ
|
5
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
4人
繁田健
56.0
1:01.4 (1.5)
37.0 487k
4番
8-7
グレートブ
|
8
良
11頭
門別
16.05.19
童話村たき
B4
外1200右ダ
7人
小林靖
54.0
1:14.8 (1.8)
38.0 452k
3番
3-2
カツゲキラ
|
11
良
11頭
門別
16.05.19
童話村たき
B4
外1200右ダ
11人
馬渕繁
54.0
1:16.2 (3.2)
38.4 498k
6番
11-11
カツゲキラ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.14
水揚げ日本
C1
外1200右ダ
5人
伊藤千
54.0
1:15.2 (0.6)
39.6 472k
7番
1-1
バリアーモ
|
10
良
11頭
門別
16.05.19
童話村たき
B4
外1200右ダ
9人
宮崎光
54.0
1:15.8 (2.8)
39.0 464k
11番
3-7
カツゲキラ
|
4
不
12頭
門別
15.11.10
冬桜特別
B3
外1200右ダ
7人
水野翔
53.0
1:12.9 (0.7)
37.0 488k
11番
7-6
ユヅルノオ
|
1
稍
9頭
門別
15.11.05
つわぶき特
C2
外1200右ダ
1人
伊藤千
54.0
1:14.8 (0.7)
38.8 458k
8番
1-1
トキノベラ
|
7
良
11頭
門別
16.05.19
童話村たき
B4
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
54.0
1:14.7 (1.7)
38.1 446k
5番
2-2
カツゲキラ
|
3
稍
11頭
門別
15.11.05
志特別
B4
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
53.0
1:14.2 (0.4)
37.9 480k
4番
7-6
サクセスス
|
園田
15.11.25
兵庫ジュニ
重賞
1400右ダ
6人
服部茂
55.0
1:30.6 (2.0)
39.3 501k
6番
8-8-7-7
サウンドス
|
5走前
|