|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牝3
青鹿毛
|
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
栗毛
|
牡3
栗毛
|
牡3
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
421 | 421
|
413 | 416
|
-
|
415 | 415
|
450 | 452
|
-
|
462 | 468
|
-
|
485 | 485
|
448 | 451
|
470 | 480
|
-
|
連対時 馬体重 |
430 +4
|
408 -5
|
429 -2
|
431 +22
|
442 +5
|
477 +1
|
460 -2
|
418 +1
|
493 +10
|
448 -3
|
468 +5
|
436
|
馬体重 増減 |
川563良ダ3
浦1316稍ダ6
川563良ダ3
|
-
佐1300不ダ2
-
|
川574良ダ9
浦1325良ダ8
川574良ダ9
|
川570稍ダ1
-
川570稍ダ1
|
川575良ダ11
川1337稍ダ7
川575良ダ11
|
-
阪1245良芝12
-
|
川555良ダ2
川1355良ダ1
川555良ダ2
|
川562良ダ4
浦1311良ダ3
川562良ダ4
|
川574不ダ4
川1355稍ダ1
川574不ダ4
|
-
笠1291不ダ1
-
|
川559良ダ1
-
川559良ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
900 1400 川900 |
持時計 |
1023
00010
0000
0000
|
2135
0000
1034
0001
|
0016
0028
0000
0000
|
1000
0003
0000
0000
|
0023
1104
0000
0000
|
0011
0000
0003
0000
|
1201
0000
0000
0000
|
0028
0015
0000
0000
|
1003
0005
0000
0000
|
20110
0001
0000
0000
|
2113
0005
0000
0000
|
0000
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.07
雷神(らい
3歳
900左ダ
6人
本田重
54.0
56.9 (1.8)
38.6 426k
10番
3-4-4
シナノクリ
|
佐賀
16.06.18
夏至賞(S
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
川島拓
54.0
1:30.4 (0.8)
39.0 413k
1番
1-1-1-1
コスモカッ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.07
雷神(らい
3歳
900左ダ
10人
酒井忍
56.0
57.4 (2.3)
37.8 431k
4番
11-9-9
シナノクリ
|
川崎
15.11.17
ローレル賞
2歳
1600左ダ
13人
坂井英
54.0
1:48.4 (5.0)
41.8 409k
8番
14-13-13-11
モダンウー
|
11
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.08
わいわい笑
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
楢崎功
54.0
1:41.5 (4.2)
43.4 437k
11番
3-4-6-10
トキノシッ
|
16
重
16頭
J阪神
16.06.18
3歳未勝利
1800右ダ
16人
和田竜
56.0
2:00.4 (8.6)
44.5 476k
14番
8-8-12-15
ヒダロマン
|
2
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
稲妻(いな
3歳
900左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
56.5 (0.4)
38.4 462k
9番
3-3-3
ガラムマサ
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.04
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
9人
町田直
56.0
1:40.4 (2.0)
43.8 417k
10番
6-7-8-9
ケンブリッ
|
10
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.07
雷神(らい
3歳
900左ダ
9人
伊藤裕
56.0
58.1 (3.0)
38.8 483k
7番
9-10-10
シナノクリ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.08
わいわい笑
3歳2
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:39.9 (2.6)
42.2 451k
4番
1-1-1-1
トキノシッ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.07
雷神(らい
3歳
900左ダ
8人
有年淳
56.0
56.6 (1.5)
37.7 463k
9番
7-5-6
シナノクリ
|
-
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
3歳2
1500左ダ
6人
町田直
54.0
1:42.3 (2.9)
44.3 422k
3番
4-4-5-7
ドリームス
|
佐賀
16.05.29
DW201
3歳
2000右ダ
9人
藤本現
54.0
2:13.2 (3.6)
42.7 411k
5番
4-4-4-5
ドンプリム
|
5
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
稲妻(いな
3歳
900左ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
57.5 (1.4)
38.5 429k
7番
9-9-8
ガラムマサ
|
7
良
14頭
川崎
15.10.20
小町(こま
2歳
1500左ダ
13人
坂井英
54.0
1:39.8 (1.5)
41.4 409k
10番
14-14-12-10
ジェイエレ
|
6
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
稲妻(いな
3歳
900左ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
57.6 (1.5)
39.1 448k
10番
5-5-4
ガラムマサ
|
10
良
14頭
J新潟
16.05.15
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
12人
丸田恭
56.0
1:57.2 (3.6)
39.7 484k
1番
9-8-7-6
マイネルイ
|
2
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
爆風(ばく
3歳
900左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
55.5 (0.1)
37.9 468k
5番
1-1-1
トリプルア
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.14
3歳4ロ
1500左ダ
4人
和田譲
56.0
1:42.4 (2.3)
44.2 418k
9番
6-6-5-4
イイデシロ
|
4
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
稲妻(いな
3歳
900左ダ
11人
山林信
56.0
57.4 (1.3)
38.6 487k
11番
8-6-6
ガラムマサ
|
7
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.15
ムーンスト
3歳
1400左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:33.5 (2.7)
40.3 445k
3番
4-3-6-6
アイアンヒ
|
9
不
11頭
川崎
16.06.13
稲妻(いな
3歳
900左ダ
2人
中野省
56.0
58.3 (2.2)
39.7 471k
3番
3-7-7
ガラムマサ
|
-
|
前々走
|
9
不
10頭
川崎
16.05.27
ほととぎす
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
本田重
54.0
1:40.0 (2.3)
41.7 421k
3番
2-2-3-4
ラディヴィ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
16.05.07
3歳-2組
3歳
1400右ダ
2人
△藤本現
52.0
1:30.0 (0.1)
38.8 414k
5番
6-7-6-4
ウインヴォ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.05.24
3歳5イ
1500左ダ
9人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:40.1 (2.2)
41.7 428k
11番
10-10-11-9
ドリームス
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
15.09.22
新星(しん
2歳一
1500左ダ
6人
坂井英
54.0
1:40.4 (3.1)
41.8 411k
2番
8-6-6-8
ワールドプ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
爆風(ばく
3歳
900左ダ
7人
楢崎功
54.0
57.5 (2.1)
38.6 442k
10番
10-9-9
トリプルア
|
14
稍
15頭
J新潟
16.05.01
3歳未勝利
1800左ダ
6人
幸英明
56.0
1:59.4 (3.8)
42.0 480k
15番
12-12-10-10
タガノアー
|
1
良
10頭
川崎
16.01.02
3歳6
1400左ダ
1人
☆瀬川将
53.0
1:35.5 (0.2)
40.9 463k
5番
1-1-1-1
ポッドマジ
|
4
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
爆風(ばく
3歳
900左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
56.2 (0.8)
37.6 419k
2番
9-6-5
トリプルア
|
11
重
11頭
川崎
16.05.10
3歳4イ
1500左ダ
10人
山林信
56.0
1:45.0 (5.0)
45.0 491k
9番
3-5-11-11
ラディヴィ
|
1
不
7頭
笠松
16.05.11
かさオク・
3歳3
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
37.7 451k
4番
4-2-2-1
ドンウォー
|
8
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.26
爆風(ばく
3歳
900左ダ
3人
張田昂
56.0
57.0 (1.6)
38.1 481k
1番
7-10-10
トリプルア
|
-
|
3走前
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.13
カーネーシ
3歳2
1500左ダ
7人
本田重
54.0
1:38.9 (0.8)
41.8 422k
7番
6-7-5-5
ジョイコレ
|
3
不
10頭
佐賀
16.04.23
有田焼特選
3歳
1750右ダ
5人
△藤本現
52.0
1:57.1 (1.2)
40.3 413k
8番
3-2-2-2
スイシン
|
5
不
9頭
川崎
16.05.11
つばめ賞
3歳
900左ダ
7人
瀧川寿
56.0
57.9 (1.5)
39.3 432k
7番
7-7-6
マルモリプ
|
1
稍
6頭
川崎
15.08.21
スパーキン
2歳4イ
900左ダ
2人
坂井英
54.0
57.0 (0.7)
39.4 415k
2番
1-3-3
キョウエイ
|
10
良
10頭
川崎
16.05.13
カーネーシ
3歳2
1500左ダ
8人
藤江渉
54.0
1:40.9 (2.8)
42.8 450k
9番
10-10-10-10
ジョイコレ
|
12
良
12頭
J阪神
15.09.20
2歳未勝利
1400右芝
9人
幸英明
54.0
1:24.5 (2.1)
36.8 474k
8番
12-12
ウインハー
|
4
良
8頭
川崎
15.12.17
スパーキン
2歳8イ
1400左ダ
3人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:35.8 (2.5)
43.3 467k
4番
2-2-1-2
ミッドジェ
|
3
重
8頭
川崎
16.05.10
3歳5ロ
1500左ダ
2人
和田譲
56.0
1:41.1 (0.5)
43.1 416k
2番
7-7-6-5
ステルスブ
|
9
良
9頭
浦和
16.04.26
3歳四
1500左ダ
8人
山林信
56.0
1:41.4 (3.1)
42.0 492k
4番
5-5-6-8
ベルラトー
|
1
良
7頭
笠松
16.04.27
サラ系3歳
3歳4
1400右ダ
1人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.2 (1.8)
39.1 448k
4番
2-2-2-1
エムザック
|
13
良
13頭
大井
16.04.21
3歳
内1600右ダ
9人
和田譲
56.0
1:51.7 (6.6)
45.8 488k
1番
12-13-13-13
サカベンタ
|
-
|
4走前
|
6
稍
9頭
浦和
16.04.25
3歳二
1400左ダ
6人
中野省
54.0
1:31.6 (0.7)
39.6 419k
3番
6-6-7-5
モーライオ
|
佐賀
16.04.10
ル・プラン
1800右ダ
7人
藤本現
54.0
2:01.0 (2.5)
40.9 418k
7番
8-7-6-7
ドンプリム
|
6
良
9頭
川崎
16.01.25
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
8人
金子正
56.0
1:41.6 (1.3)
42.1 428k
4番
2-2-2-4
フジノポイ
|
-
|
9
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.28
3歳3イ
1500左ダ
10人
楢崎功
54.0
1:39.9 (2.1)
42.4 455k
11番
1-1-1-1
スパークル
|
3
良
11頭
J小倉
15.08.22
2歳新馬
1200右芝
8人
幸英明
54.0
1:11.3 (0.4)
36.7 484k
11番
4-3
オウケンダ
|
-
|
3
良
9頭
浦和
16.04.26
3歳六
1400左ダ
5人
和田譲
56.0
1:31.1 (0.5)
39.3 422k
6番
7-5-5-4
トーセンク
|
8
良
10頭
川崎
16.03.29
3歳5イ
1500左ダ
10人
山林信
56.0
1:41.9 (2.4)
43.2 491k
4番
8-10-10-10
カリビアン
|
16
稍
16頭
J中山
16.04.03
3歳未勝利
1200右ダ
11人
西田雄
54.0
1:16.8 (4.4)
41.7 458k
5番
4-10
ラッキーペ
|
中止
稍
9頭
川崎
16.03.01
雪柳(ゆき
3歳2
1400左ダ
8人
中野省
56.0
(0.0)
478k
7番
ドリームキ
|
-
|
5走前
|