|
|
ジャングルポケット
スタ|リ|ロマンス
ダノンミル
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
セ8
栗毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
黒鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
496 | 517
|
442 | 442
|
456 | 471
|
479 | 483
|
443 | 446
|
471 | 484
|
418 | 458
|
451 | 508
|
468 | 468
|
462 | 483
|
420 | 429
|
連対時 馬体重 |
508 -9
|
445 +6
|
469 ±0
|
484 +10
|
454 +2
|
485 -1
|
455 +6
|
503 -5
|
462 ±0
|
462 ±0
|
423 -9
|
馬体重 増減 |
豊1243稍ダ6
-
阪1563良ダ4
-
|
淀1276不ダ10
-
-
-
|
東1244良ダ5
-
阪1451良芝2
-
|
豊1228良芝9
佐1540良ダ3
阪1473良芝3
佐1540良ダ3
|
浦1303重ダ7
佐1547重ダ3
淀1535良芝10
佐1547重ダ3
|
大1281不ダ9
佐1571良ダ1
佐2000良ダ1
佐1571良ダ1
|
佐1296不ダ1
-
大1544稍ダ8
-
|
淀1246良芝8
佐1569不ダ10
阪1548稍ダ7
佐1569不ダ10
|
-
佐1545不ダ4
佐1582不ダ3
佐1545不ダ4
|
阪1245良ダ2
佐1537不ダ2
大1547良ダ4
佐1537不ダ2
|
佐1302重ダ2
佐1566稍ダ5
船1569良ダ7
佐1566稍ダ5
|
1400 1750 1800 佐1750 |
持時計 |
21211
0000
0006
0000
|
0106
0004
0000
0000
|
33010
1009
0116
31010
|
00224
2108
0033
0021
|
0001
0012
10311
0103
|
1216
1106
2200
0000
|
44510
1009
3105
0009
|
24213
0000
00018
0001
|
0000
0001
0014
10112
|
13315
12315
0219
0000
|
1505
10011
2115
0103
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
佐賀
16.07.16
カンナ賞(
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
37.1 517k
7番
2-2-2-2
テイエムシ
|
5
重
9頭
佐賀
16.07.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
7人
吉田順
54.0
1:29.6 (0.8)
38.6 439k
3番
9-9-9-7
テイエムト
|
佐賀
16.07.16
カンナ賞(
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:30.6 (1.7)
37.7 469k
6番
10-9-8-8
コウエイテ
|
3
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.08
マイニット
C1四
1400左ダ
11人
和田譲
54.0
1:31.6 (0.1)
38.7 474k
10番
1-1-1-1
コスモパー
|
3
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.18
向日葵特別
B
1750右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:54.7 (0.6)
39.2 452k
8番
3-3-4-3
シンゲツ
|
佐賀
16.07.16
カンナ賞(
1400右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:29.9 (1.0)
37.6 486k
8番
4-4-4-3
コウエイテ
|
佐賀
16.03.26
佐賀弥生賞
1800右ダ
4人
山口勲
55.0
2:01.5 (2.7)
41.9 449k
6番
2-2-4-10
シンゲツ
|
2
重
9頭
佐賀
16.07.18
JRA交流
1400右ダ
5人
田中純
54.0
1:28.9 (0.1)
39.1 508k
9番
2-2-2-1
テイエムト
|
4
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.18
向日葵特別
B
1750右ダ
6人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:55.2 (1.1)
39.0 462k
4番
6-6-6-6
シンゲツ
|
2
重
8頭
佐賀
16.07.18
向日葵特別
B
1750右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:54.2 (0.1)
38.9 462k
2番
2-2-2-2
シンゲツ
|
佐賀
16.07.02
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
2人
川島拓
56.0
1:56.6 (1.9)
38.6 432k
1番
7-7-7-7
シンゲツ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
3
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.03
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
4人
長田進
54.0
1:28.2 (0.5)
37.1 516k
10番
3-3-3-4
サチノポピ
|
12
良
18頭
J阪神
16.06.12
3歳未勝利
内1600右芝
13人
△義英真
52.0
1:35.4 (1.3)
34.4 438k
5番
8-8
ジュールポ
|
2
重
10頭
佐賀
16.07.03
ラベンダー
B
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:28.1 (0.4)
35.6 471k
1番
9-9-9-7
サチノポピ
|
10
重
11頭
川崎
16.06.15
あやめ賞
C1
1500左ダ
10人
本橋孝
54.0
1:38.9 (1.3)
40.2 478k
2番
8-8-8-9
ラブチェリ
|
11
重
14頭
船橋
16.06.22
ファンシー
B2B3
1800左ダ
8人
赤岡修
57.0
1:57.3 (3.4)
41.6 453k
12番
6-5-4-7
ハイアーレ
|
佐賀
16.03.06
春望賞(S
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
56.0
1:29.8 (1.0)
38.2 484k
10番
8-8-8-2
テイエムチ
|
佐賀
16.03.05
黒髪山賞(
1800右ダ
2人
山口勲
55.0
2:00.2 (0.6)
39.6 451k
8番
1-1-1-1
コスモポッ
|
2
不
9頭
佐賀
16.06.19
緑風賞
B
1400右ダ
4人
田中純
54.0
1:28.9 (0.3)
38.9 501k
2番
3-3-3-4
テイエムト
|
佐賀
16.07.02
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
7人
竹吉徹
54.0
1:56.6 (1.9)
39.6 465k
6番
5-6-5-5
シンゲツ
|
佐賀
16.07.02
文月賞(S
1750右ダ
4人
渡辺博
56.0
1:55.8 (1.1)
39.5 478k
8番
3-2-2-4
シンゲツ
|
1
不
9頭
佐賀
16.06.19
なでしこ特
B
1800右ダ
6人
川島拓
56.0
1:57.9 (0.3)
38.6 429k
8番
9-9-7-1
モリデンク
|
前々走
|
15
重
16頭
J阪神
16.06.05
3歳上
1400右ダ
15人
國分優
55.0
1:24.8 (2.2)
37.7 506k
2番
4-5
ワンダーサ
|
4
良
18頭
J京都
16.05.28
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
15人
△義英真
52.0
1:35.1 (0.3)
35.7 440k
6番
9-11
キャンドヒ
|
2
稍
9頭
佐賀
16.06.18
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
兒島真
56.0
1:29.4 (0.0)
36.8 471k
4番
7-7-7-3
マリーズミ
|
11
良
12頭
川崎
16.05.24
オオタカ賞
C1
900左ダ
11人
本橋孝
54.0
56.5 (2.7)
38.4 472k
9番
7-9-12
ジェルネイ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.01
馬瀬川特別
A3
1800右ダ
4人
吉井友
57.0
1:57.2 (0.5)
37.8 448k
5番
3-3-3-3
トーホウス
|
5
稍
10頭
佐賀
16.02.07
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
田中純
56.0
1:31.0 (1.0)
40.0 476k
8番
6-6-7-5
カシノボル
|
2
稍
10頭
佐賀
16.02.07
梅花特別
B
1400右ダ
3人
山口勲
55.0
1:30.2 (0.2)
40.1 458k
3番
3-3-2-2
カシノボル
|
佐賀
16.06.05
開聞岳賞(
1750右ダ
11人
田中直
54.0
1:56.9 (3.3)
41.6 506k
5番
1-1-2-7
シンゲツ
|
3
不
9頭
佐賀
16.06.19
なでしこ特
B
1800右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:58.2 (0.3)
39.6 469k
4番
4-4-4-3
ハイネ
|
5
稍
9頭
佐賀
16.06.18
向暑特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
田中純
56.0
1:29.8 (0.4)
37.6 471k
9番
4-4-3-6
マリーズミ
|
10
稍
11頭
浦和
16.05.31
行田「古代
C1六
1500左ダ
10人
中野省
56.0
1:38.9 (1.8)
39.4 430k
4番
11-11-11-11
ガラハッド
|
3走前
|
10
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.14
4歳上
1200左ダ
8人
北村友
55.0
1:13.4 (1.6)
37.8 504k
9番
11-11
カオール
|
佐賀
16.02.11
JRA交流
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
吉田隼
54.0
1:31.4 (0.6)
39.6 438k
10番
8-8-6-5
ナンゴクロ
|
佐賀
16.06.04
鶴見岳賞(
1400右ダ
2人
兒島真
56.0
1:28.9 (0.2)
37.0 472k
11番
10-10-8-3
コスモガラ
|
9
重
11頭
川崎
16.05.10
神速(しん
C1
900左ダ
7人
本橋孝
54.0
56.7 (1.8)
38.8 472k
10番
7-6-7
サクラベリ
|
7
重
9頭
浦和
16.04.28
マルチスタ
B2B3
1400左ダ
7人
黛弘人
57.0
1:30.3 (1.7)
40.1 463k
4番
6-6-5-7
レアヴェン
|
11
良
16頭
大井
16.01.15
雪晴特別競
C2一
内1600右ダ
12人
今野忠
56.0
1:45.0 (2.0)
41.8 467k
12番
2-2-2-2
パブリック
|
6
稍
9頭
佐賀
16.01.02
門松特別
B
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
55.0
1:31.2 (2.1)
40.8 453k
2番
2-2-2-4
テイエムチ
|
9
良
10頭
佐賀
16.05.21
若葉特別
B
1400右ダ
8人
△藤本現
52.0
1:31.3 (1.4)
39.8 506k
6番
3-3-5-7
コスモガラ
|
佐賀
16.06.05
開聞岳賞(
1750右ダ
6人
鮫島克
54.0
1:54.5 (0.9)
38.0 474k
10番
9-9-8-6
シンゲツ
|
佐賀
16.06.05
開聞岳賞(
1750右ダ
7人
田中純
56.0
1:53.7 (0.1)
37.8 464k
3番
8-8-6-3
シンゲツ
|
8
不
11頭
川崎
16.05.27
C1四
1400左ダ
9人
中野省
56.0
1:32.0 (1.0)
40.9 438k
5番
7-7-6-6
ウインレー
|
4走前
|
8
重
16頭
J阪神
15.06.27
3歳上
1200右ダ
11人
酒井学
55.0
1:11.1 (0.7)
35.8 504k
5番
12-13
トワエモア
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
16.01.17
3歳未勝利
1600右芝
15人
菱田裕
54.0
1:35.8 (1.4)
35.8 448k
3番
15-15
アドマイヤ
|
1
良
10頭
佐賀
16.05.22
セレブレイ
B
1400右ダ
1人
△藤本現
54.0
1:30.4 (1.1)
38.5 469k
2番
7-6-5-1
コスモリュ
|
13
稍
16頭
大井
16.04.18
晩春特別競
C1三
外1200右ダ
14人
山林信
54.0
1:16.0 (2.2)
39.9 470k
4番
8-9
デュナトス
|
10
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.29
アクアマリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
6人
柴田大
57.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
39.6 464k
11番
13-13-12-12
ジュウニン
|
8
良
13頭
大井
15.12.31
C1五六
内1600右ダ
8人
今野忠
56.0
1:44.6 (1.4)
40.1 469k
5番
5-6-8-8
ソードオブ
|
佐賀
15.12.20
師走賞(S
1400右ダ
1人
山口勲
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
39.2 448k
7番
1-1-1-1
サチノポピ
|
佐賀
16.05.07
佐賀皐月賞
1800右ダ
8人
△藤本現
52.0
2:01.7 (3.8)
41.9 497k
3番
1-2-4-8
シンゲツ
|
11
稍
12頭
J新潟
16.05.07
障害4歳オ
外3290左芝
11人
▲原田和
57.0
3:47.0 (8.3)
460k
7番
12-11-11-11
アロヒラニ
|
8
稍
12頭
園田
16.05.18
C1一
C1一
1400右ダ
8人
木村健
56.0
1:32.3 (1.8)
40.8 478k
8番
4-4-5-6
ポムショコ
|
9
稍
11頭
川崎
16.05.09
早苗月(さ
C1三
1500左ダ
10人
的場文
56.0
1:37.8 (1.6)
40.6 437k
3番
7-7-7-8
トウカイガ
|
5走前
|