|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡9
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
845 | 1032
|
911 | 992
|
900 | 1075
|
940 | 1205
|
851 | 1062
|
816 | 1061
|
838 | 1094
|
844 | 1037
|
連対時 馬体重 |
984 -8
|
980 ±0
|
1057 +5
|
1154 +7
|
1035 ±0
|
1053 ±0
|
1052 -7
|
1052 +15
|
馬体重 増減 |
帯1306ダ9
帯1306ダ9
|
帯1210ダ4
帯1210ダ4
|
帯1079ダ10
帯1079ダ10
|
帯1162ダ3
帯1162ダ3
|
帯568ダ5
帯568ダ5
|
帯505ダ2
帯505ダ2
|
帯1193ダ1
帯1193ダ1
|
帯1207ダ1
帯1207ダ1
|
200 帯200 |
持時計 |
1513944
0000
0000
0000
|
17232342
0000
0000
0000
|
25122085
0000
0000
0000
|
363016…
0000
0000
0000
|
21162598
0000
0000
0000
|
221616…
0000
0000
0000
|
394135…
0000
0000
0000
|
25151189
0000
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
10頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-2
200ダ
2人
鈴木恵
630
1:47.0 (2.8)
992k
1番
ニシノキン
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-2
200ダ
6人
松田道
640
1:48.8 (4.6)
980k
6番
ニシノキン
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.07.23
ユリウス特
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
670
2:00.9 (8.2)
1052k
8番
フクトク
|
2
10頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-2
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
640
1:45.7 (1.5)
1147k
10番
ニシノキン
|
5
10頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-2
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
640
1:49.3 (5.1)
1035k
7番
ニシノキン
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.07.23
ユリウス特
200ダ
8人
阿部武
670
2:05.3 (12.6)
1053k
3番
フクトク
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.07.23
ユリウス特
200ダ
6人
渡来心
670
2:03.2 (10.5)
1059k
9番
フクトク
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.07.24
B2-2
200ダ
1人
大河和
640
1:44.2 (1.5)
1037k
9番
キタノオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
8
9頭
帯広
16.07.16
ルビー特別
200ダ
3人
鈴木恵
650
2:31.8 (38.2)
990k
5番
ピカイチ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.07.11
B2-2
200ダ
2人
松田道
640
1:43.3 (9.4)
982k
6番
ファイトガ
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.07.10
B2-1
200ダ
2人
藤本匠
640
1:46.4 (11.0)
1051k
10番
カネサエイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.07.11
B2-2
200ダ
10人
工藤篤
640
1:51.1 (17.2)
1146k
7番
ファイトガ
|
1
7頭
帯広
16.07.17
市役所サポ
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
630
1:33.1 (1.1)
1042k
7番
レインボー
|
6
9頭
帯広
16.07.16
ルビー特別
200ダ
4人
阿部武
660
2:09.9 (16.3)
1049k
2番
ピカイチ
|
5
9頭
帯広
16.07.16
ルビー特別
200ダ
6人
船山蔵
660
2:07.8 (14.2)
1064k
3番
ピカイチ
|
2
9頭
帯広
16.07.17
B2-3・
200ダ
5人
大河和
640
1:35.5 (2.4)
1036k
7番
ソラチキク
|
前々走
|
2
10頭
帯広
16.07.11
B2-2
200ダ
4人
鈴木恵
630
1:34.7 (0.8)
988k
8番
ファイトガ
|
5
8頭
帯広
16.06.27
スポニチ杯
200ダ
5人
松田道
640
1:37.1 (8.6)
979k
2番
ハクタイホ
|
4
10頭
帯広
16.07.03
B2-1・
200ダ
3人
菊池一
630
1:42.7 (7.8)
1056k
8番
フクトク
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.06.25
ムーンスト
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
650
1:54.3 (17.3)
1140k
3番
ホンベツイ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.07.11
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
5人
長澤幸
630
1:39.1 (1.0)
1036k
5番
レジーナ
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.07.10
B2-1
200ダ
5人
阿部武
640
1:37.4 (2.0)
1041k
4番
カネサエイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.07.10
B2-1
200ダ
9人
菊池一
640
1:35.4 (0.2)
1053k
2番
オレモスゴ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.07.09
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
4人
大河和
640
1:55.8 (1.1)
1027k
3番
ライデンテ
|
3走前
|
帯広
16.07.03
柏林賞(B
4歳
200ダ
5人
松田道
690
2:14.3 (34.1)
987k
4番
センゴクエ
|
6
8頭
帯広
16.06.18
ジュノー特
200ダ
2人
松田道
650
1:40.6 (5.1)
972k
5番
オホーツク
|
3
9頭
帯広
16.06.25
ムーンスト
200ダ
2人
菊池一
650
1:43.7 (6.7)
1059k
6番
ホンベツイ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.06.12
B2-2
200ダ
7人
工藤篤
630
1:55.4 (13.4)
1134k
10番
オホーツク
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.07.02
光の結婚式
200ダ
4人
長澤幸
620
1:41.0 (13.6)
1037k
8番
ニシキトモ
|
8
10頭
帯広
16.07.03
B2-1・
200ダ
2人
阿部武
630
1:49.3 (14.4)
1053k
1番
フクトク
|
8
9頭
帯広
16.07.02
光の結婚式
200ダ
5人
菊池一
620
1:41.2 (13.8)
1067k
7番
ニシキトモ
|
7
9頭
帯広
16.06.27
B2-2
200ダ
5人
大河和
630
1:45.7 (13.1)
1033k
2番
ユウトウセ
|
4走前
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.18
B3-2
200ダ
1人
鈴木恵
610
1:34.9 (4.5)
999k
2番
オンリーワ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.11
楽天競馬ば
200ダ
2人
松田道
630
1:46.6 (0.7)
976k
7番
ホンベツイ
|
1
8頭
帯広
16.06.18
ジュノー特
200ダ
7人
菊池一
650
1:35.5 (0.2)
1063k
3番
ホンベツイ
|
10
10頭
帯広
16.06.05
B2-1・
200ダ
9人
工藤篤
630
1:52.3 (20.7)
1149k
10番
ファイトガ
|
6
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
B3-2
200ダ
1人
長澤幸
620
1:42.8 (7.5)
1041k
10番
カネサエイ
|
1
9頭
帯広
16.06.27
B2-2
200ダ
2人
阿部武
630
1:32.6 (3.4)
1040k
4番
ファイトガ
|
1
10頭
帯広
16.06.26
B3-2
200ダ
7人
菊池一
620
1:35.3 (0.2)
1062k
8番
レジーナ
|
9
10頭
帯広
16.06.12
B2-2
200ダ
4人
大河和
630
2:10.8 (28.8)
1019k
2番
オホーツク
|
5走前
|