|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牝6
青鹿毛
|
セ7
黒鹿毛
|
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
472 | 509
|
457 | 477
|
518 | 528
|
459 | 472
|
432 | 456
|
470 | 491
|
462 | 480
|
465 | 511
|
504 | 537
|
連対時 馬体重 |
507 -3
|
471 +3
|
532 -16
|
463 -5
|
452 -1
|
493 ±0
|
462 -5
|
511 +2
|
529 -3
|
馬体重 増減 |
川1333良ダ1
船1401不ダ1
船1499良ダ2
大1423良ダ1
|
-
大1432重ダ5
-
大1432重ダ5
|
-
東1378良ダ14
島1467良ダ8
大1443良ダ12
|
-
大1437良ダ3
園1519良ダ2
大1437良ダ3
|
-
法1372稍芝9
幌1451稍ダ7
-
|
-
東1353不ダ1
大1500良ダ3
大1416良ダ2
|
浦1348良ダ6
浦1414良ダ1
-
大1439良ダ5
|
川1370重ダ6
大1403重ダ3
-
大1403重ダ3
|
-
大1408稍ダ1
-
大1408稍ダ1
|
1500 1600 1700 大1600 |
持時計 |
1100
9102
2105
0000
|
59321
0002
0000
0000
|
0000
0003
2018
11014
|
4215
1020
0100
0000
|
42317
0003
0002
0000
|
2000
1217
1217
0102
|
6728
5425
0100
0000
|
42012
14516
11119
0002
|
1211
7113
0003
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
11
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
12人
町田直
55.0
1:51.3 (3.1)
40.6 510k
13番
14-13-7-10
ミスミラン
|
7
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
7人
柏木健
55.0
1:27.4 (1.2)
39.7 468k
8番
3-6-6
キタノヘイ
|
15
不
15頭
大井
16.07.15
スタールビ
B1
外1700右ダ
15人
本橋孝
55.0
1:54.8 (6.6)
43.0 548k
14番
15-15-15-15
ミスミラン
|
大井
16.06.28
優駿スプリ
3歳
外1200右ダ
7人
石崎駿
55.0
1:14.9 (1.1)
39.7 468k
5番
4-4
エイシンヒ
|
4
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
3人
笹川翼
57.0
1:26.7 (0.5)
38.5 453k
9番
11-9-9
キタノヘイ
|
3
良
16頭
大井
16.06.27
サンケイス
B2三B3
外1700右ダ
2人
柏木健
55.0
1:50.0 (1.7)
40.8 493k
14番
4-4-4-3
ヴァイスヴ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.07.18
ルビー特別
B1下
1500左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:36.6 (0.4)
39.6 467k
6番
3-3-3-3
ビーインラ
|
4
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
7人
赤岡修
57.0
1:57.2 (1.9)
41.7 509k
8番
2-3-3-2
スパイア
|
6
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:27.1 (0.9)
39.2 532k
6番
9-7-7
キタノヘイ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
良
13頭
大井
16.01.14
ジャニュア
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
8人
中野省
57.0
1:55.6 (0.3)
37.8 514k
4番
11-11-11-10
コンプリー
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.07.01
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:15.2 (2.5)
40.0 473k
6番
2-3
プラチナグ
|
14
良
16頭
大井
16.06.27
サンケイス
B2三B3
外1700右ダ
13人
坂井英
57.0
1:53.1 (4.8)
42.9 548k
15番
16-15-14-13
ヴァイスヴ
|
園田
16.05.19
のじぎく賞
重賞1
1700右ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:51.9 (0.2)
40.1 459k
4番
1-1-1-1
ディアマル
|
13
良
16頭
J京都
16.05.21
シドニーT
1200右ダ
15人
國分優
57.0
1:11.9 (1.0)
35.9 444k
7番
14-12
ワディ
|
2
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
1人
柏木健
53.0
1:41.6 (0.1)
39.7 491k
10番
3-3-3-3
バースフォ
|
10
良
11頭
浦和
16.04.26
プリムロー
B1B2一
1600左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:46.5 (4.5)
44.0 459k
5番
4-4-5-10
ワイルドロ
|
8
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:43.0 (1.5)
40.8 502k
5番
5-5-5-6
バースフォ
|
5
重
9頭
大井
16.02.25
寒梅賞競走
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
2人
坂井英
55.0
1:43.2 (1.1)
40.3 536k
1番
4-4-7-7
トーセンサ
|
前々走
|
9
稍
16頭
大井
15.12.24
クリスマス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
3人
矢野貴
55.0
1:57.4 (2.2)
39.9 511k
16番
13-13-9-8
オケアノス
|
7
稍
12頭
大井
16.05.19
スポーツ報
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
8人
柏木健
55.0
1:28.1 (1.1)
39.2 471k
11番
4-4-4
ミッドイェ
|
12
良
14頭
大井
16.06.07
東京スポー
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
13人
和田譲
55.0
1:44.3 (2.8)
41.0 557k
3番
14-13-13-14
バースフォ
|
名古屋
16.04.19
東海クイー
1600右ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:46.1 (0.2)
39.6 462k
12番
1-1-1-1
ディアマル
|
8
良
16頭
J京都
16.05.01
高瀬川S
1400右ダ
15人
酒井学
57.0
1:24.6 (0.9)
36.5 450k
1番
16-14
ダノングッ
|
4
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
プレアデス
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
4人
矢野貴
53.0
1:54.8 (0.4)
39.4 491k
9番
5-6-5-6
フジノドラ
|
2
良
11頭
浦和
16.03.25
ブラッドス
B1B2
1600左ダ
3人
森泰斗
57.0
1:43.8 (0.3)
37.0 462k
2番
1-1-2-1
ノブワイル
|
8
稍
12頭
大井
16.05.19
スポーツ報
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
6人
楢崎功
57.0
1:28.3 (1.3)
39.4 507k
6番
3-4-5
ミッドイェ
|
1
良
9頭
大井
16.02.12
うぐいす賞
B1二B2
内1600右ダ
4人
坂井英
55.0
1:42.3 (0.3)
38.8 537k
3番
4-4-3-3
テラザイン
|
3走前
|
4
不
16頭
大井
15.11.27
プロキオン
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
4人
楢崎功
57.0
1:43.1 (0.6)
40.1 515k
7番
12-12-10-10
エックスフ
|
5
稍
12頭
大井
16.04.21
プレセペ賞
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
55.0
1:28.4 (1.3)
39.0 468k
13番
4-4-5
ミッドイェ
|
15
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
プレアデス
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
14人
赤嶺亮
55.0
1:58.1 (3.7)
41.7 557k
3番
16-16-14-14
フジノドラ
|
名古屋
16.03.31
若草賞(S
1400右ダ
2人
石崎駿
54.0
1:29.5 (0.6)
39.9 462k
6番
4-4-4-3
ディアマル
|
1
良
14頭
大井
16.04.19
’16メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
9人
笹川翼
56.0
1:13.4 (0.0)
37.2 456k
6番
10-10
キモンアヴ
|
4
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
2人
矢野貴
55.0
1:57.5 (0.1)
39.5 484k
4番
2-2-2-2
グッドグラ
|
7
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.18
師走(しわ
B1B2一
1400左ダ
1人
森泰斗
57.0
1:28.5 (0.6)
39.1 462k
6番
4-4-3-5
エールドラ
|
4
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.22
アルクツー
A2B1一
内1600右ダ
9人
楢崎功
55.0
1:43.9 (1.0)
40.6 502k
14番
4-4-2-2
スコペルタ
|
3
良
14頭
大井
16.01.11
ウエルカム
B2四B3
内1600右ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:42.4 (0.1)
39.4 537k
3番
3-3-3-3
テラザイン
|
4走前
|
9
良
16頭
大井
15.10.15
オフト新潟
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
4人
矢野貴
57.0
1:42.8 (1.1)
39.5 516k
9番
9-9-7-6
オケアノス
|
14
不
15頭
大井
16.04.07
北極星賞競
A2二B1
外1400右ダ
9人
柏木健
53.0
1:30.4 (3.5)
42.0 466k
6番
1-3-3
テムジン
|
12
良
16頭
大井
16.04.19
ケンタウル
B2三B3
外1800右ダ
11人
赤嶺亮
57.0
1:59.3 (1.9)
40.2 566k
1番
13-13-13-13
グッドグラ
|
3
重
11頭
大井
16.02.22
たんぽぽ特
3歳
内1600右ダ
1人
石崎駿
54.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
41.4 467k
4番
3-3-4-4
オウカラン
|
14
良
16頭
J中山
16.01.16
4歳上
1200右ダ
13人
ベリー
57.0
1:13.0 (1.5)
37.7 456k
10番
14-15
コスタアレ
|
3
稍
15頭
大井
16.03.18
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.8 (0.2)
39.9 496k
1番
5-4-6-4
グッドグラ
|
6
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.01
まがたま賞
A2下
1500左ダ
3人
森泰斗
55.0
1:34.8 (1.0)
38.9 466k
6番
4-4-4-4
レガルスイ
|
4
不
8頭
大井
16.04.08
エイプリル
B1三B2
内1600右ダ
4人
森泰斗
57.0
1:44.6 (1.6)
39.5 510k
1番
5-3-4-4
ノブワイル
|
7
稍
16頭
大井
15.12.24
クリスマス
B1二B2
外1800右ダ
1人
本田重
57.0
1:57.1 (1.9)
40.6 533k
6番
2-2-2-3
オケアノス
|
5走前
|