|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
パ|ソナルラッシュ
プレイズザミラクル
マッハワン
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡6
栃栗毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牡7
芦毛
|
牡8
芦毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
460 | 493
|
462 | 485
|
492 | 522
|
457 | 482
|
433 | 474
|
494 | 523
|
434 | 466
|
504 | 518
|
454 | 462
|
連対時 馬体重 |
489 -1
|
477 +7
|
514 -4
|
474 +6
|
487 +19
|
510 -2
|
455 +5
|
512 -6
|
462 +2
|
馬体重 増減 |
船1008良ダ4
館1101良芝6
東1231良芝7
大1124稍ダ2
|
大1045稍ダ2
大1126稍ダ1
大1273不ダ1
大1126稍ダ1
|
倉582重ダ4
淀1084良芝3
淀1216良芝10
大1167不ダ11
|
船1018重ダ8
大1125不ダ3
大1271稍ダ1
大1125不ダ3
|
大1023良ダ1
大1123稍ダ2
大1277良ダ8
大1123稍ダ2
|
-
大1134不ダ7
阪1265良ダ8
大1134不ダ7
|
-
法1104重ダ6
東1256稍ダ12
大1141良ダ9
|
-
大1132不ダ2
大1260良ダ1
大1132不ダ2
|
大1026良ダ3
大1129不ダ2
大1291稍ダ9
大1129不ダ2
|
1000 1200 1400 大1200 |
持時計 |
67223
0132
0001
0000
|
63115
0000
0000
0000
|
45525
0003
0000
0002
|
51650
00225
0002
0000
|
1438
1011
0002
0000
|
0008
23012
0228
0001
|
23623
0000
0000
0000
|
6102
3100
0000
0000
|
1138
2224
1023
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
6
良
16頭
大井
16.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
10人
酒井忍
57.0
1:13.9 (0.6)
38.0 490k
1番
3-4
アルコバレ
|
11
良
16頭
大井
16.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.4 (1.1)
38.0 470k
8番
10-8
アルコバレ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
13人
見澤譲
55.0
1:28.1 (1.9)
39.8 518k
2番
7-11-11
キタノヘイ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.29
清川村青龍
B2二B3
1500左ダ
10人
澤田龍
57.0
1:37.8 (1.6)
40.5 468k
8番
12-12-11-10
トーセンペ
|
5
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
4人
笹川翼
55.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.5 468k
3番
8-8
スウェプト
|
10
不
10頭
大井
16.06.30
ムーンビー
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
8人
真島大
55.0
2:02.5 (7.2)
46.2 512k
7番
2-4-7-7
スパイア
|
9
良
16頭
大井
16.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
11人
達城龍
57.0
1:14.2 (0.9)
37.7 450k
11番
12-11
アルコバレ
|
2
不
13頭
大井
16.07.01
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
53.0
1:13.2 (0.5)
38.1 518k
5番
1-1
プラチナグ
|
12
良
16頭
大井
16.06.27
サンケイス
B2三B3
外1700右ダ
11人
酒井忍
57.0
1:52.5 (4.2)
43.0 460k
16番
5-5-6-11
ヴァイスヴ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
6
不
9頭
大井
16.06.28
特選
B2四
外1400右ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:29.6 (2.0)
39.8 487k
3番
4-6-6
クインズス
|
10
良
16頭
大井
16.06.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.1 (0.8)
39.1 471k
6番
2-3
ユウユウ
|
11
不
13頭
大井
16.07.01
パール賞競
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
13人
見澤譲
57.0
1:16.7 (4.0)
39.4 520k
4番
13-13
プラチナグ
|
10
不
13頭
大井
16.07.14
日刊スポー
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
12人
半澤慶
55.0
1:28.1 (1.9)
39.2 478k
4番
12-12-12
キタノヘイ
|
3
良
9頭
大井
16.04.20
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1200右ダ
1人
笹川翼
54.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.6 477k
1番
1-1
リコーベル
|
16
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
プレアデス
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
12人
和田譲
55.0
2:00.3 (5.9)
44.1 513k
1番
6-3-11-13
フジノドラ
|
6
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
57.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
39.0 455k
8番
6-5-5
ムービング
|
6
良
16頭
大井
16.06.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.7 (0.4)
39.1 514k
2番
1-1
ユウユウ
|
9
稍
12頭
大井
16.06.09
JAいちか
B2二B3
外1400右ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:29.1 (1.4)
39.1 454k
8番
2-2-4
シングンム
|
前々走
|
3
良
16頭
大井
16.06.08
アーバンス
B2B3
外1200右ダ
11人
吉原寛
57.0
1:13.5 (0.2)
37.6 487k
13番
9-9
ユウユウ
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
1人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.0 (0.6)
38.9 472k
15番
4-4
スウェプト
|
13
重
14頭
川崎
15.11.20
バルタン店
A2下
1600左ダ
10人
見澤譲
55.0
1:47.9 (3.6)
43.5 517k
9番
8-9-10-13
センティグ
|
4
重
16頭
大井
16.02.22
スプリング
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
16人
澤田龍
55.0
1:13.7 (0.9)
35.8 472k
3番
16-16
テムジン
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.24
ティアラカ
A2下
1400左ダ
6人
本田重
52.0
1:28.7 (0.6)
38.6 479k
11番
7-6-5-5
エールドラ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
16.04.14
鳥待月特別
B1
1700左ダ
7人
左海誠
55.0
1:50.5 (0.5)
41.2 521k
6番
2-2-2-2
スマートフ
|
10
稍
12頭
大井
16.05.19
スポーツ報
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
11人
酒井忍
57.0
1:28.5 (1.5)
39.8 456k
9番
6-2-2
ミッドイェ
|
1
良
16頭
大井
15.12.31
カウントダ
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:13.3 (0.2)
38.3 511k
12番
1-1
サウスセレ
|
9
不
16頭
大井
16.05.17
プレアデス
B1一B2
外1800右ダ
8人
酒井忍
55.0
1:56.9 (2.5)
40.0 459k
7番
15-15-16-16
フジノドラ
|
3走前
|
10
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
9人
吉原寛
57.0
1:14.7 (1.3)
38.6 484k
10番
11-9
スウェプト
|
2
良
9頭
大井
16.04.20
スピカ賞競
B2二
外1200右ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.6 (0.3)
37.6 468k
7番
2-2
リコーベル
|
8
良
13頭
J阪神
15.09.27
障害3歳未
2970右芝
12人
田村太
60.0
3:24.1 (5.8)
516k
8番
9-9-9-7
ヒルノマド
|
7
不
14頭
船橋
16.02.16
野島崎特別
B2二
1700左ダ
14人
半澤慶
57.0
1:51.8 (2.1)
39.4 472k
1番
13-13-13-13
ジーニアス
|
3
重
16頭
大井
16.02.22
スプリング
B1二B2
外1200右ダ
9人
本田重
53.0
1:13.6 (0.8)
38.8 479k
1番
2-1
テムジン
|
11
良
14頭
川崎
16.03.29
アクアマリ
B2B3
1600左ダ
12人
内田利
57.0
1:44.5 (1.4)
41.1 517k
13番
6-6-8-7
ジュウニン
|
9
良
14頭
大井
16.04.19
’16メト
A2B1
外1200右ダ
8人
矢野貴
55.0
1:14.1 (0.7)
38.5 445k
14番
7-7
ノッキング
|
2
不
16頭
大井
15.11.27
プロキオン
B2二B3
内1600右ダ
1人
矢野貴
55.0
1:42.5 (0.0)
40.9 517k
2番
1-1-1-1
エックスフ
|
1
稍
15頭
大井
16.04.18
SPAT4
B3二
内1600右ダ
3人
酒井忍
56.0
1:42.8 (0.0)
40.1 457k
6番
1-1-1-1
ターフデザ
|
4走前
|
4
良
14頭
船橋
16.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
2人
森泰斗
57.0
1:00.8 (0.4)
36.9 486k
3番
5-6
リコーシル
|
1
不
13頭
大井
16.04.07
B3四
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:12.9 (0.8)
37.6 472k
6番
3-3
ポルターレ
|
8
稍
8頭
J小倉
15.08.30
障害3歳未
2900右芝
7人
田村太
60.0
3:18.1 (4.6)
526k
4番
6-6-6-6
ワールドマ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.02.04
マルチフレ
B2B3
1400左ダ
11人
澤田龍
57.0
1:29.6 (2.4)
37.6 480k
11番
12-12-12-10
レアヴェン
|
2
稍
16頭
大井
15.11.05
スポーツニ
A2B1一
外1200右ダ
8人
本田重
53.0
1:13.0 (0.2)
37.9 474k
7番
3-3
ワールドス
|
11
稍
15頭
大井
16.03.18
八丈島フリ
B2三B3
内1600右ダ
7人
ボッサ
57.0
1:44.3 (1.7)
41.6 522k
7番
1-1-1-1
グッドグラ
|
8
重
9頭
大井
16.03.16
ブラッドス
B1二B2
外1400右ダ
3人
矢野貴
57.0
1:29.0 (1.5)
39.0 452k
3番
7-8-8
ブリージー
|
1
良
16頭
大井
15.10.16
ドラマティ
B2四B3
外1400右ダ
1人
矢野貴
53.0
1:26.0 (0.4)
38.3 509k
7番
2-1-1
ベストウィ
|
3
重
12頭
大井
16.04.04
ポインター
B3三
外1800右ダ
6人
酒井忍
56.0
1:58.0 (0.2)
39.6 455k
9番
1-1-1-1
キタノイッ
|
5走前
|