|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡3
鹿毛
|
牝3
黒鹿毛
|
牝3
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牝5
鹿毛
|
セ4
鹿毛
|
牡3
青鹿毛
|
牡8
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
506 | 512
|
442 | 442
|
498 | 504
|
438 | 454
|
492 | 494
|
442 | 468
|
490 | 494
|
466 | 474
|
440 | 488
|
450 | 478
|
460 | 486
|
連対時 馬体重 |
504 -8
|
452 -12
|
502 -2
|
454 ±0
|
494 -4
|
468 -4
|
490 ±0
|
478 +4
|
488 -12
|
480 +2
|
480 -2
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1010重ダ2
-
-
-
|
-
門1140重ダ5
船1414良ダ11
門1140重ダ5
|
門1008重ダ1
門1134重ダ4
門1365不ダ4
門1134重ダ4
|
門1014重ダ6
門1137重ダ3
門1362不ダ5
門1137重ダ3
|
-
門1139重ダ5
門1374不ダ5
門1139重ダ5
|
門1012重ダ4
淀1118不ダ10
-
門1151稍ダ2
|
-
門1141重ダ7
-
門1141重ダ7
|
門1009不ダ1
門1134重ダ3
川1405良ダ5
門1134重ダ3
|
門1010不ダ6
門1129不ダ3
-
門1129不ダ3
|
-
門1135重ダ2
浦1394良ダ4
門1135重ダ2
|
門1023重ダ4
門1148稍ダ4
門1376不ダ6
門1148稍ダ4
|
1000 1200 1500 門1200 |
持時計 |
3102
0001
0000
0000
|
1014
0003
0000
0000
|
1121
0006
0004
0000
|
11215
1002
1045
0003
|
1111
0001
0002
0002
|
3409
0000
0000
0000
|
1109
0000
0001
0000
|
2416
0001
0000
0000
|
6101253
0000
0002
0000
|
0117
0105
0003
0000
|
32123
0102
0008
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
2
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:01.0 (0.0)
37.9 512k
7番
1-2
ゴールドザ
|
10
重
10頭
船橋
16.02.17
菜の花賞
3歳
1200左ダ
5人
内田利
54.0
1:20.8 (5.5)
44.1 464k
4番
7-7-7
ワイズアン
|
4
重
12頭
門別
16.07.21
新ひだか夏
C3
外1200右ダ
5人
山本咲
54.0
1:13.4 (0.5)
37.9 504k
9番
5-5
サダムシー
|
3
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
中頓別町北
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
井上俊
56.0
1:13.7 (1.7)
37.6 454k
5番
6-4
サクラクロ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
中頓別町北
C4
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:13.9 (1.9)
37.9 498k
7番
5-4
サクラクロ
|
4
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
服部茂
54.0
1:01.2 (0.2)
37.9 472k
2番
5-4
ゴールドザ
|
7
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
中頓別町北
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.1 (2.1)
38.0 490k
2番
6-4
サクラクロ
|
5
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:01.5 (0.5)
38.1 474k
1番
6-6
ゴールドザ
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
小林靖
56.0
1:02.3 (1.3)
38.0 500k
4番
8-8
ゴールドザ
|
2
重
8頭
門別
16.07.21
中頓別町北
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
五十冬
54.0
1:13.5 (1.5)
37.7 478k
4番
2-2
サクラクロ
|
11
重
12頭
門別
16.07.21
新ひだか夏
C3
外1200右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:14.8 (1.9)
38.5 482k
6番
10-10
サダムシー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
10頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:01.4 (0.2)
37.4 508k
3番
1-1
ヒデサンゼ
|
3
稍
9頭
船橋
16.01.22
水仙賞
3歳
1200左ダ
9人
内田利
54.0
1:16.2 (1.1)
39.1 457k
3番
9-9-9
ワイズアン
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
4人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:15.2 (0.1)
38.7 496k
8番
7-7
トモノトッ
|
6
稍
12頭
門別
16.07.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.7 (0.7)
38.5 450k
5番
7-7
アーネスト
|
2
稍
11頭
門別
16.06.22
清畠賞
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
37.9 494k
7番
10-10
サクラスト
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.1 (0.0)
39.5 468k
7番
3-3
トモノトッ
|
取消
稍
11頭
門別
16.06.22
清畠賞
C4
外1200右ダ
-人
石川倭
56.0
3番
|
5
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
3人
石川倭
56.0
1:15.7 (2.5)
39.4 468k
2番
8-8
シュルーバ
|
9
良
9頭
門別
16.06.28
3歳以上C
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
小林靖
56.0
1:17.3 (2.2)
40.6 498k
6番
8-9
トモノトッ
|
8
良
9頭
門別
16.07.07
うらかわ馬
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:16.9 (2.5)
40.6 476k
9番
6-8
マグナムバ
|
1
稍
12頭
門別
16.07.06
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
井上幹
56.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.4 474k
3番
2-2
ハニーレイ
|
前々走
|
1
良
9頭
門別
16.06.15
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:02.8 (0.5)
38.4 506k
7番
2-2
ヤマノハレ
|
11
良
11頭
船橋
15.12.08
2歳二
1500左ダ
5人
林 幻
54.0
1:41.4 (2.7)
43.6 452k
9番
3-4-3-5
ノーノーイ
|
3
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:15.3 (2.1)
39.2 498k
1番
5-5
シュルーバ
|
7
稍
11頭
門別
16.06.22
清畠賞
C4
外1200右ダ
6人
井上俊
56.0
1:15.5 (0.7)
39.2 450k
12番
4-4
サクラスト
|
1
良
12頭
門別
16.06.08
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.1 (1.0)
39.4 492k
6番
8-6
フジエンジ
|
2
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
岩橋勇
54.0
1:15.1 (1.9)
40.2 468k
3番
1-2
シュルーバ
|
2
良
8頭
門別
16.05.24
「AIRD
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.9 (1.5)
39.8 490k
3番
4-4
ビットマッ
|
3
重
10頭
門別
16.06.01
ふたご座特
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
5人
石川倭
54.0
1:13.4 (0.2)
37.1 466k
10番
6-7
ティーズブ
|
10
稍
10頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
8人
小林靖
56.0
1:16.8 (3.6)
40.7 482k
6番
5-7
シュルーバ
|
4
稍
11頭
門別
16.06.22
清畠賞
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:15.0 (0.2)
38.5 478k
6番
6-6
サクラスト
|
4
稍
12頭
門別
16.06.22
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
5人
井上幹
56.0
1:14.8 (1.0)
39.2 476k
2番
2-2
マグナムバ
|
3走前
|
8
重
8頭
門別
16.06.01
3歳条件4
3歳条件
内1600右ダ
5人
松井伸
56.0
1:46.5 (2.7)
42.9 506k
2番
1-1-2-5
ジュウマン
|
5
重
11頭
門別
15.10.29
2歳4組
2歳
外1200右ダ
3人
桑村真
54.0
1:14.0 (1.1)
38.2 448k
8番
6-6
ラッキーバ
|
1
重
12頭
門別
16.06.01
三石海浜公
C4
外1000右ダ
3人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:00.8 (0.1)
36.1 498k
6番
6-7
サクラスト
|
6
良
12頭
門別
16.06.08
黒百合特別
C3
外1200右ダ
8人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.5 (1.4)
39.9 452k
3番
5-4
ビットマッ
|
5
不
8頭
門別
16.05.04
3歳以上C
C4
内1500右ダ
4人
松井伸
56.0
1:37.4 (1.1)
42.1 484k
5番
2-2-1-4
トウカイラ
|
9
良
15頭
J新潟
16.05.14
4歳上
1200左ダ
15人
西田雄
55.0
1:13.1 (1.3)
38.3 458k
1番
4-4
カオール
|
1
良
7頭
門別
16.05.03
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
石川倭
56.0
1:16.2 (0.2)
39.4 494k
5番
4-3
コマンダー
|
1
不
7頭
門別
16.05.11
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1200右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:14.7 (0.1)
37.5 470k
2番
3-2
ヤマノハレ
|
7
良
9頭
門別
16.05.31
新冠町サラ
C3
外1200右ダ
9人
小林靖
56.0
1:17.1 (1.7)
40.2 484k
4番
9-8
グランロデ
|
5
良
12頭
門別
16.06.08
黒百合特別
C3
外1200右ダ
6人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.3 (1.2)
39.1 480k
8番
9-9
ビットマッ
|
2
稍
8頭
門別
16.06.14
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
5人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:02.5 (0.5)
37.9 478k
7番
4-4
フェイトア
|
4走前
|
1
良
12頭
門別
16.05.24
「DOバリ
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:03.5 (0.6)
39.1 508k
1番
1-1
メイクィッ
|
門別
15.10.15
エーデルワ
2歳
外1200右ダ
15人
松井伸
54.0
1:16.1 (2.0)
39.5 452k
14番
12-12
タイニーダ
|
6
稍
8頭
門別
16.05.18
3歳以上C
C4
内1600右ダ
2人
▲山本咲
51.0
1:44.2 (2.0)
41.7 506k
2番
1-1-1-3
キタサンシ
|
5
稍
7頭
門別
16.05.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
7人
石川倭
56.0
1:14.8 (1.1)
37.2 448k
4番
5-5
マッテンタ
|
3
良
9頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
1人
松井伸
56.0
1:16.6 (0.2)
40.0 484k
6番
6-5
タケショウ
|
10
不
16頭
J京都
16.01.30
4歳上
1200右ダ
11人
國分優
55.0
1:11.8 (0.7)
36.7 466k
3番
7-7
マッドアバ
|
5
良
9頭
門別
16.04.21
3歳以上C
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
石川倭
56.0
1:17.0 (0.6)
40.8 494k
4番
2-2
タケショウ
|
2
良
6頭
門別
16.04.27
3歳条件4
3歳条件
外1000右ダ
2人
松井伸
56.0
1:02.4 (0.7)
37.7 468k
4番
3-3
サダムシー
|
1
稍
8頭
門別
16.05.18
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
4人
阿部龍
56.0
1:01.9 (0.0)
37.1 486k
3番
5-4
シセイタマ
|
3
良
8頭
門別
16.05.24
「AIRD
C4
外1200右ダ
4人
五十冬
54.0
1:16.9 (1.5)
40.1 482k
8番
2-2
ビットマッ
|
2
良
9頭
門別
16.05.31
3歳以上C
C4
外1000右ダ
7人
馬渕繁
56.0
1:03.3 (0.5)
39.1 476k
4番
4-4
ダッシュビ
|
5走前
|