|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牡4
栗毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
430 | 452
|
461 | 490
|
452 | 465
|
478 | 480
|
500 | 524
|
466 | 466
|
474 | 487
|
488 | 490
|
506 | 516
|
466 | 481
|
485 | 508
|
連対時 馬体重 |
439 +4
|
489 -1
|
461 +6
|
495 ±0
|
516 -8
|
478 -5
|
483 +4
|
509 ±0
|
516 -1
|
477 -5
|
498 -1
|
馬体重 増減 |
門1013不ダ1
幌1115良芝6
-
|
船1005不ダ2
船1133良ダ1
船1005不ダ2
|
船596良ダ1
大1123不ダ4
船596良ダ1
|
-
島1086良芝2
-
|
船1011重ダ1
船1137良ダ4
船1011重ダ1
|
館1017稍ダ10
館1118良芝9
-
|
船1014重ダ10
大1138稍ダ2
船1014重ダ10
|
-
潟1136良ダ5
-
|
船1018良ダ11
館1120良芝16
船1018良ダ11
|
潟560稍芝7
島1085良芝2
船1006良ダ2
|
船1020良ダ12
大1128良ダ2
船1020良ダ12
|
1000 1200 船1000 |
持時計 |
2238
1206
0000
0000
|
45418
2228
0000
0000
|
43326
0000
0000
0000
|
0107
1007
0000
0000
|
72212
0016
0000
0000
|
0002
00011
1015
0004
|
75213
1042
0000
0000
|
0157
0003
0102
0000
|
2009
1011
1004
0002
|
14413
0000
0000
0000
|
24110
0011
0000
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
不
16頭
大井
16.07.14
わし座特別
C1三
外1200右ダ
6人
森泰斗
54.0
1:13.5 (0.1)
36.5 435k
11番
13-12
ゴールドマ
|
10
不
11頭
船橋
16.07.22
水葵スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
1人
張田昂
57.0
1:15.5 (1.1)
39.7 490k
4番
4-3-3
パッシオー
|
3
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
4人
森泰斗
54.0
1:01.7 (0.6)
38.0 455k
11番
1-1
トーション
|
11
不
11頭
船橋
16.07.22
水葵スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
10人
真島大
57.0
1:16.2 (1.8)
40.4 495k
2番
3-3-5
パッシオー
|
1
重
14頭
船橋
16.07.20
風鈴賞
C1二三
1000左ダ
2人
江川伸
56.0
1:01.1 (0.5)
37.3 524k
12番
2-2
リンノメサ
|
6
不
12頭
船橋
16.07.22
花火特別
C1一
1600左ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:43.9 (0.8)
40.8 483k
4番
4-4-3-2
カールトン
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.07.18
ルビー特別
B1下
1500左ダ
3人
▲保園翔
48.0
1:36.5 (0.3)
39.8 479k
2番
1-1-1-1
ビーインラ
|
8
不
11頭
船橋
16.07.22
水葵スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
5人
赤岡修
55.0
1:15.2 (0.8)
39.2 509k
3番
5-5-6
パッシオー
|
7
不
11頭
船橋
16.07.22
水葵スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
7人
山口達
57.0
1:15.0 (0.6)
38.6 517k
9番
11-7-7
パッシオー
|
12
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.16
川崎スパー
A1下
900左ダ
6人
▲保園翔
48.0
55.6 (2.1)
38.3 482k
8番
5-2-4
フラットラ
|
5
不
11頭
船橋
16.07.22
水葵スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
11人
坂井英
55.0
1:14.8 (0.4)
38.4 499k
12番
8-7-8
パッシオー
|
前走
|
前5走 |
4
不
13頭
大井
16.06.29
齊藤工監督
B3三
外1200右ダ
6人
笹川翼
54.0
1:14.8 (0.8)
37.6 436k
10番
8-8
デュナトス
|
2
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
2人
張田昂
56.0
1:14.4 (0.2)
39.4 486k
7番
2-2-1
センペンバ
|
2
重
10頭
川崎
16.07.04
流れ星(な
C1
900左ダ
5人
森泰斗
54.0
54.3 (0.1)
36.9 453k
1番
2-2-1
シェナヴィ
|
15
良
16頭
大井
16.07.12
ベガ賞競走
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
16人
西村栄
55.0
1:15.9 (2.6)
39.6 498k
6番
8-12
アルコバレ
|
1
稍
10頭
船橋
16.06.20
ジェミニ賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
56.0
1:14.5 (0.4)
37.9 510k
5番
3-3-3
テラザホッ
|
9
良
14頭
川崎
16.07.08
よみうりラ
C1一
1500左ダ
11人
真島大
56.0
1:37.5 (1.8)
41.3 480k
7番
9-9-8-9
グランヴァ
|
6
重
13頭
川崎
16.07.04
湘南ひらつ
B3二
1500左ダ
4人
早田功
54.0
1:36.9 (1.3)
43.4 483k
12番
1-1-1-1
キタサンダ
|
10
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
6人
赤岡修
56.0
1:15.8 (1.6)
39.4 514k
4番
8-7-8
センペンバ
|
5
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
9人
山口達
56.0
1:14.8 (0.6)
38.4 520k
9番
10-7-7
センペンバ
|
16
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
7人
山崎誠
55.0
1:17.4 (4.0)
42.6 474k
16番
2-2
スウェプト
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.24
八犬伝スプ
B3
1200左ダ
11人
坂井英
56.0
1:16.4 (2.2)
40.6 502k
10番
3-4-5
センペンバ
|
前々走
|
4
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.02
薄暑(はく
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.7 (1.5)
40.3 441k
2番
3-3-2-2
コスモフッ
|
1
良
11頭
浦和
16.06.01
夏椿(なつ
C1三
1600左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:42.3 (0.4)
39.4 483k
6番
1-1-1-1
ジョーチャ
|
6
重
11頭
船橋
16.06.21
コアジサシ
C1C2
1200左ダ
6人
森泰斗
55.0
1:16.2 (1.0)
39.2 451k
11番
3-3-3
ルヴェルテ
|
10
不
12頭
川崎
16.06.13
うまかばい
B2三B3
1600左ダ
11人
西村栄
55.0
1:49.3 (3.6)
46.0 495k
5番
2-2-4-7
シゲルオオ
|
3
良
10頭
船橋
16.05.02
金目鯛賞
C1四五
1200左ダ
1人
江川伸
56.0
1:15.2 (0.3)
38.7 511k
2番
2-2-2
レオサーパ
|
6
重
10頭
船橋
16.06.23
20時30
B3二
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
56.0
1:44.8 (0.9)
39.5 478k
3番
7-7-7-7
アラマサル
|
5
稍
9頭
船橋
16.06.20
ハートビー
B1B2
1200左ダ
5人
▲保園翔
48.0
1:14.6 (0.6)
39.9 487k
7番
1-1-1
ムービング
|
3
稍
12頭
船橋
16.02.19
浜風スプリ
B3C1
1200左ダ
7人
繁田健
55.0
1:14.8 (0.1)
38.4 504k
11番
4-3-3
キクタロウ
|
9
良
15頭
大井
16.06.10
ゲンマ賞競
B3三
外1200右ダ
13人
山口達
56.0
1:14.7 (0.7)
37.7 520k
12番
13-14
アルコバレ
|
2
良
14頭
船橋
16.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
8人
山崎誠
53.0
1:00.6 (0.2)
37.2 481k
12番
2-2
リコーシル
|
12
良
14頭
船橋
16.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
14人
坂井英
55.0
1:02.0 (1.6)
37.3 495k
8番
10-11
リコーシル
|
3走前
|
2
稍
10頭
浦和
16.04.29
昭和の日(
C1二
1600左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
1:43.1 (0.9)
38.9 443k
1番
5-3-3-3
デルマチョ
|
3
稍
10頭
船橋
16.05.05
楽天競馬賞
C1
1000左ダ
1人
張田昂
56.0
1:00.9 (0.4)
37.3 485k
8番
5-3
ジェルネイ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:02.7 (2.8)
39.6 464k
6番
2-4
グレートブ
|
13
良
13頭
川崎
16.05.26
夏柳(なつ
B2二B3
1500左ダ
12人
西村栄
55.0
1:37.9 (2.4)
41.8 499k
4番
1-1-1-2
ナガラキコ
|
1
重
10頭
船橋
16.04.11
C2
1200左ダ
2人
江川伸
56.0
1:14.9 (0.5)
39.3 509k
8番
3-3-2
テラザホッ
|
9
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.16
水無月(み
B3三
1500左ダ
8人
坂井英
56.0
1:37.4 (3.2)
42.0 476k
3番
11-11-9-10
タマモベル
|
5
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.02
マルチステ
B2B3
1400左ダ
5人
早田功
53.0
1:29.6 (1.3)
40.5 486k
3番
1-1-1-2
ビーインラ
|
4
稍
11頭
浦和
16.02.05
蝋梅(ろう
B3三C1
1600左ダ
5人
今野忠
55.0
1:43.6 (1.5)
39.5 500k
5番
3-3-4-4
ラブジャッ
|
13
良
15頭
大井
16.05.20
ダイアモン
B3三
外1400右ダ
13人
山口達
56.0
1:29.8 (1.7)
39.7 515k
3番
9-6-6
マングジ
|
14
良
15頭
J中京
16.03.26
4歳上
1200左ダ
11人
松田大
55.0
1:14.5 (1.8)
39.6 482k
12番
1-1
オリエンタ
|
9
不
13頭
大井
16.04.07
B3四
外1200右ダ
8人
左海誠
56.0
1:14.7 (1.8)
38.8 506k
10番
7-7
フヨウリリ
|
4走前
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.24
桜草(さく
C1二
1500左ダ
5人
真島大
54.0
1:36.8 (0.7)
39.0 441k
3番
7-6-7-6
ロマンホー
|
2
不
10頭
船橋
16.04.14
春風賞
C1
1000左ダ
5人
張田昂
56.0
1:00.5 (0.6)
37.2 480k
8番
3-2
グレートブ
|
9
不
10頭
船橋
16.03.08
春疾風賞
B3C1
1000左ダ
9人
中野省
53.0
1:03.1 (2.7)
39.5 462k
2番
4-4
テキスタイ
|
10
稍
10頭
船橋
16.05.05
5/6はナ
B3二
1600左ダ
9人
今野忠
56.0
1:46.4 (3.7)
42.3 501k
1番
9-10-10-10
ロマンホー
|
1
良
12頭
船橋
15.12.07
あなたの街
C1六七
1200左ダ
2人
江川伸
56.0
1:15.3 (0.3)
38.7 518k
4番
2-1-2
バシルーラ
|
4
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.03
稲荷山(い
B3三C1
1500左ダ
7人
坂井英
57.0
1:37.4 (0.6)
39.1 476k
7番
9-8-8-6
ファミリー
|
11
重
16頭
大井
16.05.18
ジェイド賞
B2三B3
外1200右ダ
10人
早田功
53.0
1:14.8 (1.4)
40.1 485k
12番
1-1
スウェプト
|
10
稍
14頭
船橋
16.01.22
初富特別
C1一
1600左ダ
6人
吉原寛
56.0
1:45.8 (2.1)
41.4 506k
10番
10-10-5-6
ノーネーム
|
11
良
14頭
船橋
16.05.03
Bダッシュ
B2B3
1000左ダ
10人
山口達
55.0
1:01.8 (1.4)
37.9 525k
2番
5-5
リコーシル
|
8
重
14頭
J小倉
16.02.14
4歳上
1000右ダ
6人
宮崎北
55.0
59.2 (0.9)
36.7 484k
5番
2-2
ラファーガ
|
11
不
16頭
大井
16.03.14
花月賞競走
B2四B3
外1200右ダ
8人
森泰斗
55.0
1:14.5 (1.2)
38.2 510k
12番
9-9
ツルオカボ
|
5走前
|