|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝4
栗毛
|
牝6
栗毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
青鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝5
栗毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
424 | 464
|
448 | 455
|
523 | 526
|
460 | 460
|
408 | 425
|
450 | 484
|
-
|
402 | 402
|
446 | 478
|
425 | 448
|
457 | 457
|
連対時 馬体重 |
464 +4
|
455 +1
|
554 -6
|
477 +1
|
409 -3
|
480 ±0
|
455 +2
|
401 +5
|
475 +3
|
442 +2
|
455 -10
|
馬体重 増減 |
浦481良ダ1
浦1239不ダ1
浦481良ダ1
|
浦484稍ダ3
-
浦484稍ダ3
|
浦496良ダ8
-
浦496良ダ8
|
-
-
-
|
浦483良ダ3
-
浦483良ダ3
|
-
-
-
|
浦492重ダ3
-
浦492重ダ3
|
浦503重ダ5
浦1252良ダ2
浦503重ダ5
|
浦487稍ダ1
-
浦487稍ダ1
|
浦483良ダ1
浦1255良ダ5
浦483良ダ1
|
-
-
-
|
800 1300 浦800 |
持時計 |
613420
02110
0000
0000
|
30114
1007
0001
0000
|
11014
0000
0000
0000
|
00012
00010
0104
0001
|
53464
10011
0000
0000
|
23423
4409
0000
0000
|
00325
0006
0001
0000
|
01219
0000
0000
0000
|
30314
0000
0000
0000
|
22419
1122
0000
0000
|
01110
0003
0001
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
3
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.26
ウミウ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
吉留孝
54.0
56.0 (0.3)
38.3 460k
1番
2-3-3
ギンマクデ
|
12
稍
12頭
船橋
16.04.13
C2八九
1500左ダ
5人
左海誠
54.0
1:39.5 (2.7)
42.1 454k
9番
1-1-1-3
グルービー
|
6
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.27
閃光(せん
C3
900左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
56.2 (1.3)
38.1 560k
3番
3-6-5
ティアップ
|
5
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.27
C3六七八
1500左ダ
10人
寺島憂
54.0
1:38.8 (1.7)
40.9 476k
8番
10-10-10-7
ベニノラブ
|
6
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.25
C3111
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.7 (1.3)
43.2 412k
12番
1-1-1-1
ニーケカグ
|
中止
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.27
C3六七八
1500左ダ
10人
瀧川寿
56.0
(0.0)
480k
1番
12-12
マイネルカ
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.26
ウミウ賞
C3
900左ダ
8人
森泰斗
54.0
56.9 (1.2)
38.3 453k
11番
6-10-10
ギンマクデ
|
4
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.27
閃光(せん
C3
900左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
56.0 (1.1)
38.0 396k
6番
4-4-4
ティアップ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.26
ウミウ賞
C3
900左ダ
7人
和田譲
54.0
56.5 (0.8)
38.8 472k
4番
1-1-2
ギンマクデ
|
10
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.19
秩父吉田元
C3二三
1500左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.4 (1.1)
41.0 440k
4番
1-1-2-5
ニューエト
|
3
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.22
C3
1000左ダ
4人
赤岡修
54.0
1:01.8 (0.4)
38.1 465k
9番
1-1
グレースエ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.15
ダッシュ賞
C3
900左ダ
1人
吉留孝
54.0
56.2 (0.0)
38.4 458k
8番
1-1-1
ピュアリッ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.30
ジョイホー
C2九十1
1400左ダ
2人
左海誠
54.0
1:33.4 (1.1)
42.0 451k
4番
1-2-2-2
ディーエス
|
10
良
12頭
川崎
16.07.07
カワセミ賞
C3
900左ダ
9人
加藤和
56.0
57.5 (1.6)
39.5 556k
10番
2-1-2
サスナーア
|
8
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.19
C3四五
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.2 (2.6)
40.4 478k
12番
4-4-4-5
ゲオグラフ
|
6
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.18
C3八九
1400左ダ
3人
秋元耕
54.0
1:34.4 (1.7)
42.6 418k
10番
2-2-2-2
ニーケカグ
|
6
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.29
C3八九
1400左ダ
4人
△西啓太
54.0
1:33.9 (1.7)
40.3 477k
10番
9-9-8-8
サーブルデ
|
7
重
12頭
川崎
16.06.15
ダッシュ賞
C3
900左ダ
9人
矢野貴
54.0
56.9 (0.7)
38.7 454k
1番
2-6-6
トガメ
|
7
稍
12頭
浦和
16.07.18
ハイビスカ
C3六七
1400左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
1:32.7 (1.8)
41.1 400k
12番
3-3-4-2
ホウショウ
|
12
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.21
C2
1000左ダ
6人
和田譲
54.0
1:03.9 (3.1)
40.0 470k
3番
6-8
テイケイパ
|
7
重
12頭
船橋
16.06.23
C2八九
1200左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:16.8 (0.7)
40.3 447k
3番
1-3-5
エムエイテ
|
4
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.03
C3三四
1400左ダ
1人
中野省
54.0
1:32.9 (0.4)
39.5 463k
6番
1-1-1-1
フクノロブ
|
前々走
|
1
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
C3
800左ダ
1人
吉留孝
54.0
49.5 (0.0)
37.0 464k
6番
1-1
ネコグンダ
|
3
稍
11頭
浦和
16.03.25
C2
800左ダ
6人
左海誠
54.0
48.4 (0.4)
35.9 459k
7番
3-2
サクラベリ
|
8
稍
10頭
川崎
16.06.17
「湘南の輝
C2
900左ダ
10人
加藤和
56.0
56.9 (2.2)
38.8 555k
3番
5-7-6
メイショウ
|
9
良
10頭
川崎
16.07.06
C3七八
1500左ダ
9人
秋元耕
54.0
1:40.7 (2.8)
43.0 476k
11番
3-4-5-8
ピュウモッ
|
2
不
10頭
川崎
16.06.13
C3111
1400左ダ
5人
秋元耕
54.0
1:36.0 (0.9)
43.6 415k
2番
1-1-1-1
メモリアビ
|
8
良
11頭
川崎
16.03.02
C3七八
1400左ダ
5人
的場文
56.0
1:33.9 (1.1)
40.2 475k
8番
8-8-8-10
グローリア
|
11
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
C3
800左ダ
4人
山崎誠
54.0
51.9 (2.4)
38.9 459k
10番
7-11
トガメ
|
7
良
11頭
川崎
16.07.04
C3111
1400左ダ
6人
寺島憂
54.0
1:34.3 (1.2)
42.5 399k
2番
2-2-2-4
キモンウイ
|
10
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.03
C2
800左ダ
2人
和田譲
54.0
49.8 (1.7)
37.7 476k
2番
3-4
サレルノ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.01
C2九十
1500左ダ
4人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:39.4 (2.2)
42.6 436k
8番
1-1-1-5
ハクサンワ
|
9
不
10頭
川崎
16.05.27
C3一二三
1500左ダ
4人
中野省
54.0
1:40.0 (2.0)
42.5 463k
1番
1-1-1-1
シンボリハ
|
3走前
|
2
稍
12頭
船橋
16.05.06
C3
1000左ダ
5人
吉留孝
54.0
1:02.4 (0.1)
38.5 455k
7番
3-2
フォージド
|
7
良
12頭
川崎
16.03.02
スカパー!
C2七八九
1400左ダ
7人
坂井英
54.0
1:32.6 (1.0)
41.8 456k
3番
3-3-3-3
ハミルトン
|
8
良
10頭
浦和
16.06.03
C2
800左ダ
7人
加藤和
56.0
49.6 (1.5)
36.8 565k
9番
6-8
サレルノ
|
12
重
14頭
川崎
16.06.15
C2九十
1600左ダ
14人
寺島憂
54.0
1:47.7 (2.0)
40.6 474k
5番
14-14-14-12
ビブラビブ
|
7
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
C3
800左ダ
6人
半澤慶
54.0
50.6 (1.1)
37.0 420k
3番
10-8
トガメ
|
6
稍
11頭
川崎
15.12.15
C2六七
1600左ダ
5人
瀧川寿
56.0
1:48.3 (2.1)
42.9 480k
9番
6-7-4-5
トーホウカ
|
5
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
C3
800左ダ
2人
森泰斗
54.0
49.4 (0.7)
36.5 451k
1番
4-4
クラミネル
|
6
重
9頭
船橋
16.06.22
C3六七
1200左ダ
6人
寺島憂
54.0
1:17.6 (1.3)
40.0 399k
9番
3-3-3
エリューシ
|
1
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
C3
800左ダ
3人
和田譲
54.0
48.7 (0.1)
36.4 476k
2番
1-1
トガメ
|
4
不
12頭
川崎
16.05.11
C2八九十
1400左ダ
1人
瀧川寿
54.0
1:34.5 (1.5)
43.5 435k
4番
2-2-2-4
ジョーハリ
|
2
重
9頭
浦和
16.04.28
C3四五六
1400左ダ
7人
中野省
54.0
1:32.5 (0.0)
40.7 457k
1番
1-1-1-1
ソミュール
|
4走前
|
2
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
C3
800左ダ
4人
吉留孝
54.0
48.8 (0.1)
36.4 461k
6番
3-2
クラミネル
|
11
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.21
タンザナイ
C2二
1400左ダ
6人
吉留孝
54.0
1:31.3 (1.2)
41.1 455k
7番
1-1-1-1
ハセハイダ
|
14
良
14頭
大井
16.04.21
C2十11
外1200右ダ
13人
横川怜
56.0
1:19.4 (4.5)
42.7 527k
3番
7-8
アンワンワ
|
8
良
12頭
浦和
16.06.03
C213
1400左ダ
12人
秋元耕
54.0
1:32.4 (2.0)
41.0 475k
12番
3-3-3-5
ダイニヨシ
|
7
稍
11頭
浦和
16.04.25
C3
800左ダ
8人
秋元耕
54.0
49.4 (0.7)
35.8 422k
4番
8-7
クラミネル
|
2
良
12頭
浦和
15.12.03
C2131
1400左ダ
2人
的場文
56.0
1:30.4 (0.4)
38.9 483k
3番
7-8-9-10
エースシャ
|
4
稍
10頭
浦和
16.03.22
C3
800左ダ
7人
矢野貴
54.0
49.7 (0.5)
37.1 453k
10番
2-2
キョウエイ
|
5
重
11頭
浦和
16.05.30
C3
800左ダ
8人
寺島憂
54.0
50.3 (0.8)
37.5 398k
1番
4-3
トガメ
|
3
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
C3
1400左ダ
7人
橋本直
54.0
1:32.4 (0.4)
40.9 478k
8番
1-1-1-2
アマリアロ
|
5
重
12頭
浦和
16.04.28
C2十11
1400左ダ
1人
見越彬
54.0
1:32.1 (0.4)
40.3 441k
5番
3-3-3-3
ウインサー
|
4
稍
12頭
浦和
16.03.23
C3
1400左ダ
3人
森泰斗
54.0
1:32.7 (0.7)
40.1 451k
3番
4-4-5-4
アマリアロ
|
5走前
|