|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牡8
黒鹿毛
|
牡6
青鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡7
鹿毛
|
牡6
鹿毛
|
牡9
栗毛
|
牡4
黒鹿毛
|
牡5
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
484 | 515
|
458 | 491
|
454 | 467
|
482 | 508
|
464 | 518
|
470 | 516
|
424 | 453
|
466 | 492
|
506 | 520
|
469 | 483
|
連対時 馬体重 |
499 +2
|
485 -1
|
460 +6
|
480 +3
|
509 +5
|
499 +2
|
451 -2
|
474 -4
|
514 +2
|
478 +11
|
馬体重 増減 |
阪1241稍ダ5
東1371良ダ4
東1488良芝7
笠1417良ダ1
|
笠1269良ダ6
盛1386良芝5
盛1546不ダ1
-
|
阪1233良ダ10
東1370重ダ5
-
笠1415良ダ1
|
盛1260良ダ1
盛1372不ダ6
水1556不ダ2
笠1425重ダ3
|
阪1231稍芝17
笠1416良ダ2
淀1582良ダ9
笠1416良ダ2
|
笠1265良ダ4
大1401稍ダ1
大1518良ダ2
笠1417良ダ2
|
笠1274良ダ4
大1439不ダ12
大1545稍ダ1
-
|
淀1250重ダ6
大1428稍ダ7
阪1514稍ダ10
笠1434良ダ2
|
阪1248良ダ3
笠1390良ダ1
笠1547良ダ2
笠1390良ダ1
|
園1291不ダ1
名1428良ダ1
大1552良ダ7
-
|
1400 1600 1800 笠1600 |
持時計 |
0003
2012
4017
1108
|
1102
3558
1317
0135
|
52614
1101
0001
0000
|
114219
20229
02114
1008
|
43017
3211
0006
0000
|
2135
95417
69412
010116
|
2003
1105
22012
0102
|
2005
0103
23312
0112
|
61313
3812
0202
2019
|
4214
1010
0003
4012
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
名古屋
16.07.18
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
6人
佐藤友
57.0
2:08.7 (2.8)
42.1 497k
5番
10-8-9-8
アクロマテ
|
名古屋
16.07.18
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
10人
今井貴
57.0
2:06.9 (1.0)
40.7 486k
8番
9-9-4-4
アクロマテ
|
金沢
16.07.26
金沢スプリ
3歳以上
1400右ダ
5人
東川公
57.0
1:29.0 (0.7)
38.4 454k
2番
4-4-4-3
タガノギャ
|
7
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.08.04
フェニック
A2
1600右ダ
9人
山下雅
56.0
1:48.2 (2.9)
40.9 477k
5番
7-7-7-6
ヴェリテ
|
笠松
16.07.13
サマーカッ
3歳
1400右ダ
5人
吉井友
57.0
1:27.1 (0.5)
37.3 504k
8番
3-3-3-4
マルトクス
|
2
良
7頭
笠松
16.07.29
盛夏特別
A2
1600右ダ
2人
藤原幹
57.0
1:41.7 (0.1)
38.4 497k
6番
2-2-2-1
ジャックポ
|
2
良
6頭
名古屋
16.08.05
ペリドット
A1
1600右ダ
4人
岡部誠
54.0
1:44.0 (0.1)
38.4 453k
4番
3-3-2-2
ドニゼッテ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.13
ひるがお特
A2
1600右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:43.4 (0.4)
38.1 478k
7番
6-6-1-2
ビービーガ
|
1
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.18
昇竜(しょ
A
1600右ダ
3人
安部幸
56.0
1:44.6 (0.1)
39.8 512k
2番
4-3-3-3
ドナルトソ
|
名古屋
16.07.18
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
3人
板野央
57.0
2:07.9 (2.0)
41.7 467k
1番
8-12-5-2
アクロマテ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
良
11頭
名古屋
16.06.10
しゃくなげ
A2
1600右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:44.5 (0.1)
39.2 493k
7番
7-7-7-3
ワンダフル
|
2
良
7頭
名古屋
16.07.05
ルビーオー
A1
1800右ダ
3人
戸部尚
55.0
2:00.0 (1.1)
39.4 491k
3番
5-4-2-2
アイファー
|
笠松
16.07.13
サマーカッ
3歳
1400右ダ
4人
東川公
57.0
1:27.3 (0.7)
37.3 462k
7番
6-6-5-5
マルトクス
|
6
良
7頭
笠松
16.07.29
盛夏特別
A2
1600右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:44.7 (3.1)
39.9 481k
3番
6-7-7-7
ジャックポ
|
1
稍
7頭
笠松
16.06.17
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
3人
吉井友
55.0
1:27.3 (0.5)
37.3 507k
3番
3-3-3-1
サルバドー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.13
ひるがお特
A2
1600右ダ
3人
藤原幹
57.0
1:43.0 (0.4)
37.7 496k
8番
2-2-3-3
アラートミ
|
名古屋
16.07.18
名港盃(S
1900右ダ
11人
宇都英
57.0
2:16.1 (10.2)
49.2 452k
4番
3-2-11-11
アクロマテ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.03
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:56.9 (0.6)
37.0 481k
2番
6-6-4-4
メモリージ
|
2
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.01
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
3人
佐藤友
57.0
1:40.6 (0.4)
37.8 512k
8番
5-5-4-3
メモリージ
|
5
良
12頭
園田
16.05.26
新樹特別A
A1
1700右ダ
1人
木村健
57.0
1:51.9 (0.6)
41.0 478k
4番
4-4-2-1
ヴァーゲン
|
前々走
|
笠松
16.04.28
オグリキャ
4歳以上
2500右ダ
5人
東川公
56.0
2:46.8 (2.1)
39.7 499k
6番
5-4-4-4
グルームア
|
3
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.27
合歓の木(
A1
1900右ダ
4人
今井貴
55.0
2:06.7 (0.5)
39.5 493k
4番
6-6-6-4
ベルライン
|
2
稍
7頭
笠松
16.06.17
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.5
1:27.8 (0.5)
37.4 464k
4番
4-4-4-3
ホッコージ
|
5
良
8頭
名古屋
16.07.20
くすの木特
A2
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
56.0
1:33.0 (2.2)
39.3 481k
4番
7-7-7-6
ドニゼッテ
|
1
重
10頭
笠松
16.05.30
A・G・I
3歳以上
1600右ダ
2人
吉井友
56.0
1:42.2 (0.0)
37.1 509k
10番
6-6-6-5
サンデーミ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.01
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
4人
藤原幹
56.0
1:41.9 (1.7)
39.0 496k
7番
6-6-6-8
メモリージ
|
笠松
16.07.13
サマーカッ
3歳
1400右ダ
6人
宇都英
57.0
1:27.4 (0.8)
37.9 453k
10番
2-2-2-2
マルトクス
|
1
良
12頭
名古屋
16.05.05
AGI名古
B
1800右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
2:00.7 (1.2)
40.0 485k
6番
10-12-10-3
タイキレガ
|
4
良
7頭
名古屋
16.05.27
合歓の木(
A1
1900右ダ
6人
佐藤友
56.0
2:06.9 (0.7)
40.0 517k
5番
4-3-2-2
ベルライン
|
園田
16.05.05
兵庫大賞典
重賞1
1870右ダ
2人
赤岡修
56.0
2:05.0 (1.5)
40.2 485k
4番
7-7-5-4
エーシンク
|
3走前
|
1
稍
6頭
笠松
16.04.05
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
2人
佐藤友
56.0
2:01.6 (1.1)
36.9 499k
4番
3-4-5-1
アラートミ
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.05.13
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
今井貴
56.0
1:26.9 (1.2)
37.7 490k
6番
4-5-4-4
サルバドー
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.05.13
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
55.0
1:25.7 (0.5)
36.5 464k
7番
5-4-3-2
ベアファー
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.13
ひるがお特
A2
1600右ダ
10人
山下雅
56.0
1:45.7 (2.7)
40.3 486k
10番
3-3-5-7
ビービーガ
|
8
良
12頭
名古屋
16.05.05
AGI名古
B
1800右ダ
7人
吉井友
56.0
2:03.1 (2.4)
42.4 511k
1番
12-11-11-9
アラートミ
|
4
稍
7頭
笠松
16.06.17
東海クラウ
A1
1400右ダ
5人
藤原幹
57.0
1:28.3 (1.0)
37.4 497k
2番
5-5-6-4
ホッコージ
|
1
不
10頭
名古屋
16.06.24
磯ノ木(い
A2
1400右ダ
1人
佐藤友
56.0
1:30.5 (0.8)
39.0 451k
7番
1-1-1-1
ドニゼッテ
|
2
稍
6頭
笠松
16.04.05
東海クラウ
A1
1900右ダ
3人
東川公
55.5
2:02.7 (1.1)
37.7 492k
1番
5-5-4-2
クワイアー
|
名古屋
16.05.03
かきつばた
1400右ダ
8人
安部幸
54.0
1:30.2 (3.2)
39.5 521k
10番
8-8-8-7
ノボバカラ
|
1
不
11頭
園田
16.04.07
A1
A1
1870右ダ
1人
大山真
57.0
2:00.6 (0.3)
38.3 483k
1番
5-4-3-3
メイショウ
|
4走前
|
園田
16.03.03
六甲盃
重賞1
2400右ダ
4人
池田敏
56.0
2:45.4 (0.3)
39.5 502k
2番
6-6-8-8
ベルライン
|
9
良
11頭
川崎
16.04.01
オールデス
B1二B2
1600左ダ
7人
酒井忍
57.0
1:46.0 (1.9)
41.0 484k
11番
9-9-8-10
フィーリン
|
名古屋
16.04.08
東海桜花賞
1400右ダ
2人
東川公
57.0
1:29.5 (0.7)
39.0 464k
4番
5-5-3-3
マルトクス
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.01
東海クラウ
A1
1600右ダ
10人
吉井友
55.0
1:43.4 (3.2)
38.8 486k
6番
9-9-10-10
メモリージ
|
2
稍
10頭
笠松
16.04.13
春光特別
B1b
1600右ダ
1人
吉井友
56.0
1:44.7 (0.2)
36.8 518k
2番
8-8-4-4
シークレッ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.03
東海クラウ
A1
1800右ダ
3人
藤原幹
57.0
1:56.7 (0.4)
37.4 499k
3番
2-3-3-2
メモリージ
|
6
良
11頭
名古屋
16.06.10
しゃくなげ
A2
1600右ダ
4人
宇都英
56.0
1:45.3 (0.8)
40.6 451k
4番
2-2-2-1
クワイアー
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.03.08
早春特別
B1
1400右ダ
3人
東川公
56.0
1:27.7 (0.2)
36.9 489k
4番
8-8-5-2
ベアファー
|
6
重
10頭
名古屋
16.04.21
ダイヤモン
A1
1600右ダ
5人
安部幸
56.0
1:44.9 (1.8)
40.3 519k
2番
5-6-6-6
イワクラギ
|
3
不
12頭
船橋
16.03.08
柏の葉オー
4上
1600左ダ
2人
大山真
57.0
1:43.1 (1.2)
39.9 478k
6番
3-3-3-3
トーセンア
|
5走前
|