|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
シンボリクリスエス
ハ|レムスウィング
ディアデム
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牝5
芦毛
|
牝4
栃栗毛
|
牝6
鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牝6
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝4
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
414 | 421
|
414 | 447
|
422 | 441
|
424 | 437
|
439 | 449
|
441 | 457
|
427 | 463
|
440 | 460
|
401 | 435
|
456 | 473
|
連対時 馬体重 |
423 +4
|
439 ±0
|
433 +6
|
439 +3
|
449 ±0
|
451 -1
|
445 +2
|
441 -3
|
403 +3
|
480 +6
|
馬体重 増減 |
-
笠1289不ダ3
川1482良ダ7
笠1289不ダ3
|
-
笠1298稍ダ3
大1448不ダ8
笠1298稍ダ3
|
名510重ダ3
笠1297良ダ1
法1388良芝12
笠1297良ダ1
|
-
園1300不ダ5
法1347良芝6
笠1300稍ダ1
|
-
名1313良ダ1
名1465良ダ1
-
|
-
笠1291重ダ2
潟1373良芝15
笠1291重ダ2
|
-
笠1285良ダ2
笠1423良ダ3
笠1285良ダ2
|
-
笠1303良ダ5
笠1470良ダ8
笠1303良ダ5
|
-
淀1292良ダ10
笠1456稍ダ10
笠1295良ダ2
|
-
淀1270良ダ3
笠1444良ダ1
笠1305良ダ4
|
800 1400 1600 笠1400 |
持時計 |
43724
0007
0000
0000
|
31426
00316
0000
0000
|
52110
0212
0002
0002
|
44531
0009
1117
0105
|
3311
1000
0005
0001
|
76826
01420
0000
0000
|
7319
0224
0022
0000
|
24117
0024
01114
0000
|
311321
0002
0000
0000
|
10311
1100
0026
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
9
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラC9組
C9
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:37.0 (4.0)
44.0 419k
3番
6-6-5-5
オオイニイ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
ベゴニア賞
C2
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.6 (0.9)
39.1 439k
4番
6-6-6-5
シンゼンラ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
54.0
1:29.7 (0.3)
37.9 427k
4番
3-4-3-2
ウインバレ
|
除外
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
C級チャン
C級
1400右ダ
-人
藤原幹
55.0
437k
5番
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
ミヤマリン
C8
1400右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:32.2 (0.7)
38.4 449k
3番
3-3-3-1
リチャード
|
6
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
C級チャン
C級
1400右ダ
7人
花本正
55.0
1:30.6 (1.9)
38.1 452k
4番
9-9-9-9
ゲラーデ
|
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.07.27
サラ系C6
C6
1400右ダ
1人
花本正
54.0
1:28.7 (0.8)
38.2 443k
2番
1-1-1-1
デルマゴシ
|
1
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.28
サラ系C1
C1013
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
55.0
1:30.6 (0.4)
39.8 444k
10番
3-3-3-3
リックハル
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
ミヤマリン
C8
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.1 (1.9)
39.7 400k
7番
5-6-5-7
スズカノー
|
9
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.29
C級チャン
C級
1400右ダ
8人
池田敏
55.0
1:31.6 (2.9)
41.0 474k
9番
2-2-3-5
ゲラーデ
|
前走
|
前5走 |
1
稍
10頭
笠松
16.07.27
祝!政史・
C8
1400右ダ
1人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.7 (0.7)
37.6 421k
9番
2-2-2-2
ホクセツエ
|
6
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.22
サラC2組
C2
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.4 (3.3)
41.4 445k
4番
5-5-6-6
ブランニュ
|
7
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.15
かみのやま
C1
1400右ダ
3人
花本正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.8)
39.4 432k
5番
5-5-8-6
ディアタイ
|
10
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.15
かみのやま
C1
1400右ダ
10人
森島貴
54.0
1:32.8 (3.0)
40.8 436k
6番
10-10-10-10
ディアタイ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.20
イワカガミ
C10
1600右ダ
1人
大畑雅
56.0
1:46.5 (1.4)
39.0 439k
3番
5-3-3-1
ホワイトフ
|
1
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.15
サラ系C3
C3
1400右ダ
3人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.8 (0.1)
37.9 450k
6番
4-4-3-2
リードレデ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.15
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
1人
花本正
54.0
1:28.5 (0.1)
38.8 447k
3番
2-2-2-2
サンダルエ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.14
サラ系C9
C912
1400右ダ
2人
藤原幹
55.0
1:31.9 (1.1)
40.7 446k
5番
3-3-3-2
トラキアン
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.07.27
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
3人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:31.7 (0.2)
37.7 403k
10番
2-2-4-4
エイシンパ
|
6
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.15
かみのやま
C1
1400右ダ
2人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
39.4 465k
1番
7-6-5-5
ディアタイ
|
前々走
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.14
サラ系C7
C7
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:31.0 (1.5)
40.2 417k
1番
1-1-1-2
オヤカタ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.07.15
かみのやま
C1
1400右ダ
9人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
39.2 441k
7番
9-9-9-9
ディアタイ
|
1
稍
8頭
笠松
16.06.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
佐藤友
54.0
1:30.1 (0.1)
38.2 432k
7番
3-3-3-2
トゥインク
|
8
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.01
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
9人
筒井勇
54.0
1:31.2 (1.4)
38.0 436k
9番
9-9-9-9
エイシンジ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.05
サラC13
C13
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:31.3 (0.3)
39.1 444k
6番
4-4-4-2
ミスズメサ
|
3
良
8頭
笠松
16.07.01
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
5人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.0 (0.3)
37.8 452k
5番
5-5-6-5
ベストヴィ
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.01
御嶽山特別
C1
1600右ダ
3人
大畑雅
54.0
1:42.3 (0.6)
40.0 449k
4番
1-1-1-1
ウォーター
|
3
稍
10頭
笠松
16.06.30
アルプス特
C14
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:30.4 (0.2)
39.4 446k
3番
3-3-3-3
スカイワル
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.15
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
筒井勇
54.0
1:30.5 (2.1)
39.5 402k
8番
5-5-4-6
サンダルエ
|
4
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.01
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
3人
池田敏
54.0
1:30.5 (0.7)
38.5 475k
3番
7-7-5-5
エイシンジ
|
3走前
|
5
稍
9頭
名古屋
16.07.06
サラC10
C10
1400右ダ
2人
森島貴
54.0
1:35.0 (0.9)
40.4 416k
2番
4-5-5-6
テラザレー
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.07.01
焼岳賞
C2
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.4 (0.6)
39.2 438k
6番
1-1-1-1
エイシンジ
|
2
重
7頭
笠松
16.06.15
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
2人
花本正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.1)
38.5 438k
6番
2-2-2-2
マインツ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
16.06.17
横谷峡賞
C2
1600右ダ
5人
森島貴
54.0
1:47.8 (3.2)
42.4 431k
1番
5-5-6-7
ピースタイ
|
1
稍
8頭
名古屋
16.06.08
サラC17
C17
1400右ダ
1人
今井貴
56.0
1:33.1 (0.5)
39.8 445k
7番
3-3-2-1
コーリンジ
|
6
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.17
サラ系C4
C4
1400右ダ
6人
藤原幹
54.0
1:31.7 (2.0)
39.5 455k
3番
6-7-6-7
アストンブ
|
1
稍
9頭
笠松
16.06.16
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
花本正
54.0
1:29.0 (0.3)
38.4 446k
8番
1-1-1-1
ルサリエ
|
7
稍
10頭
笠松
16.06.16
蘇水峡特別
C14
1400右ダ
5人
池田敏
54.0
1:31.1 (1.7)
39.7 442k
5番
7-6-5-5
フィリアル
|
3
稍
8頭
笠松
16.06.30
サラ系C8
C8
1400右ダ
7人
山下雅
54.0
1:30.3 (0.2)
38.6 397k
8番
2-2-2-1
アーリーズ
|
8
稍
9頭
笠松
16.03.09
サラ系B7
B7
1400右ダ
1人
池田敏
54.0
1:32.7 (3.3)
40.9 472k
3番
6-6-6-6
トキノベラ
|
4走前
|
2
稍
8頭
笠松
16.06.30
サラ系C1
C11
1400右ダ
3人
森島貴
54.0
1:30.7 (0.0)
39.0 417k
7番
2-2-2-1
リズヴェー
|
4
稍
9頭
笠松
16.06.17
横谷峡賞
C2
1600右ダ
6人
佐藤友
54.0
1:46.4 (1.8)
40.9 443k
6番
3-4-5-5
ピースタイ
|
2
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.02
サラ系C1
C10
1600右ダ
4人
佐藤友
54.0
1:45.6 (0.6)
38.9 441k
9番
3-4-3-3
ウォーター
|
9
良
9頭
名古屋
16.06.10
OS★U清
C2
1400右ダ
7人
森島貴
54.0
1:34.7 (3.6)
40.9 433k
4番
9-9-9-9
スイートア
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.05.24
サラC16
C16
1400右ダ
1人
東川公
56.0
1:33.9 (0.1)
40.4 440k
4番
6-6-4-4
ファーマア
|
3
良
9頭
笠松
16.06.03
サラ系C5
C5
1400右ダ
6人
山下雅
54.0
1:31.0 (0.1)
38.1 449k
1番
5-5-4-4
ホームズ
|
1
重
8頭
笠松
16.05.30
サラ系C1
C17
1400右ダ
1人
花本正
54.0
1:30.6 (0.0)
38.1 440k
5番
1-1-1-1
カミノアシ
|
8
良
10頭
笠松
16.06.02
板取川特別
C14
1600右ダ
8人
池田敏
54.0
1:47.0 (2.9)
39.3 443k
4番
8-8-8-8
キクノサー
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
16.06.23
サラC5組
C5
1400右ダ
8人
山下雅
54.0
1:34.5 (3.2)
40.7 397k
1番
10-10-10-9
キクノアリ
|
2
良
8頭
笠松
16.02.11
勝負の年ラ
B9
1600右ダ
2人
田知弘
54.0
1:46.3 (0.1)
38.1 456k
5番
4-4-4-3
スターギャ
|
5走前
|