|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
母馬馬名父馬 |
牝4
栗毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡5
青鹿毛
|
牝5
黒鹿毛
|
牡4
鹿毛
|
牡6
栗毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
牝8
鹿毛
|
牝4
黒鹿毛
|
性齡毛色 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
騎手負担重調教師 |
443 | 452
|
473 | 486
|
398 | 439
|
442 | 463
|
491 | 498
|
461 | 487
|
460 | 478
|
416 | 445
|
440 | 464
|
連対時 馬体重 |
438 ±0
|
476 -10
|
430 -2
|
452 -1
|
501 +3
|
487 -2
|
465 +1
|
437 ±0
|
463 +3
|
馬体重 増減 |
笠1295稍ダ5
名1455不ダ1
-
名1455不ダ1
|
淀1271良ダ11
名1455良ダ2
豊1579良ダ15
名1455良ダ2
|
盛1267重ダ2
名1469良ダ2
東1496良芝14
名1469良ダ2
|
名1291不ダ3
潟1377良芝15
倉1526良芝16
名1429良ダ1
|
名1311重ダ2
名1453重ダ1
潟1476稍芝3
名1453重ダ1
|
淀1233重ダ5
名1465良ダ3
阪1525不ダ6
名1465良ダ3
|
笠1299良ダ5
名1459良ダ4
名2036良ダ3
名1459良ダ4
|
阪1242良芝10
笠1414良ダ2
淀1507良芝15
名1425良ダ1
|
笠1278稍ダ1
潟1368良芝9
潟1530稍芝18
名1437不ダ5
|
1400 1600 1800 名1600 |
持時計 |
70113
1235
0000
0001
|
3005
3114
0002
0000
|
610319
0207
0002
0004
|
56417
41215
0003
0000
|
3521
1101
0012
0017
|
4406
1010
0033
0003
|
43316
1246
0010
0000
|
7161766
48554
0007
0000
|
6507
02517
0004
0000
|
1400m以下 1401~1600 1601~1800 1801m以上 |
着順 |
5
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:33.8 (2.8)
40.8 438k
1番
4-6-5-5
フェリシダ
|
1
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.3 (0.6)
38.8 486k
6番
3-3-3-2
ターンブル
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
あぶみ賞
B4
1600右ダ
8人
丸山真
56.0
1:49.7 (5.1)
43.8 432k
8番
4-4-9-9
オンワード
|
4
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
4人
戸部尚
54.0
1:33.2 (2.2)
40.3 453k
5番
6-5-4-3
フェリシダ
|
2
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.1 (0.1)
38.5 498k
7番
2-2-2-1
フェリシダ
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.08.02
かんむり座
B1
1600右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:46.5 (1.7)
41.4 489k
1番
1-1-1-3
ムーントラ
|
6
重
8頭
名古屋
16.08.03
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
3人
今井貴
54.0
1:34.0 (3.0)
40.8 464k
4番
5-4-6-6
フェリシダ
|
4
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
あぶみ賞
B4
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:47.8 (3.2)
42.4 437k
4番
9-9-7-8
オンワード
|
8
重
9頭
名古屋
16.08.03
あぶみ賞
B4
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
54.0
1:49.8 (5.2)
44.8 460k
2番
5-5-4-5
オンワード
|
前走
|
前5走 |
10
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.20
青龍神(せ
B4
1600右ダ
9人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:48.4 (2.1)
42.1 440k
7番
5-6-7-8
キニナルー
|
3
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.20
サラB6組
B6
1600右ダ
4人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.5 (0.7)
40.0 483k
2番
6-5-5-3
ヴュルガー
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.20
青龍神(せ
B4
1600右ダ
5人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.8 (1.5)
42.2 435k
6番
3-4-4-6
キニナルー
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.20
青龍神(せ
B4
1600右ダ
7人
戸部尚
54.0
1:46.5 (0.2)
40.6 456k
1番
6-5-5-4
キニナルー
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.20
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.8 (0.5)
40.0 496k
8番
2-2-2-1
ムーントラ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.05
サラB3組
B3
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
56.0
1:30.7 (0.6)
38.9 481k
7番
1-1-1-1
ヴュルガー
|
5
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.20
青龍神(せ
B4
1600右ダ
4人
今井貴
54.0
1:47.0 (0.7)
41.5 461k
9番
4-3-3-3
キニナルー
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.20
青龍神(せ
B4
1600右ダ
8人
加藤誓
54.0
1:47.3 (1.0)
40.6 436k
3番
8-8-8-9
キニナルー
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.18
アンドロメ
B1
1800右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
2:05.5 (4.4)
45.6 457k
6番
4-3-3-5
ルミラーク
|
前々走
|
12
良
12頭
名古屋
16.07.07
第4戦シル
B
1900右ダ
10人
的場文
54.0
2:12.4 (6.0)
45.3 444k
5番
8-8-9-12
モズノハナ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.05
蛍火(ほた
B2
1400右ダ
3人
柿原翔
56.0
1:33.3 (2.4)
40.2 481k
6番
5-7-5-4
ギンザジャ
|
4
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.05
白鳥座(は
B1
1600右ダ
2人
丸山真
56.0
1:47.1 (0.2)
41.1 435k
9番
1-1-1-1
ケイティユ
|
5
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.07
たんざく特
B
1600右ダ
8人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.3 (1.5)
41.2 455k
10番
4-3-3-2
サマーサラ
|
6
良
12頭
名古屋
16.07.07
第4戦シル
B
1900右ダ
7人
山本政
56.0
2:09.3 (2.9)
42.6 491k
9番
6-6-4-6
モズノハナ
|
1
重
7頭
名古屋
16.06.24
間もなく開
B11
1600右ダ
1人
▲加藤聡
53.0
1:47.0 (1.6)
39.7 483k
1番
1-1-1-1
バルトロメ
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.07
たんざく特
B
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:46.2 (1.4)
40.6 461k
2番
5-5-7-6
サマーサラ
|
2
良
10頭
名古屋
16.07.05
白鳥座(は
B1
1600右ダ
6人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.1 (0.2)
40.1 432k
8番
9-9-8-7
ケイティユ
|
1
良
9頭
名古屋
16.07.05
蛍火(ほた
B2
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:30.9 (1.6)
39.5 454k
5番
1-1-1-1
ターンブル
|
3走前
|
3
重
10頭
名古屋
16.06.22
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
8人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.8 (1.4)
42.4 448k
4番
5-6-6-3
モズノハナ
|
7
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.21
かに座特別
B1
1600右ダ
9人
柿原翔
56.0
1:46.5 (2.3)
41.2 476k
9番
7-7-8-7
サンデンバ
|
10
重
10頭
名古屋
16.06.22
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
2人
丸山真
56.0
1:50.8 (4.4)
46.0 437k
8番
1-1-2-9
モズノハナ
|
8
重
8頭
名古屋
16.06.21
智恵ちゃん
B3
1600右ダ
8人
戸部尚
54.0
1:48.5 (2.0)
43.1 455k
3番
4-4-5-6
ハナビクイ
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.23
たけのこ賞
B7
1400右ダ
1人
宇都英
56.0
1:31.7 (0.5)
40.6 495k
8番
3-3-3-1
ユウクン
|
1
重
9頭
笠松
16.06.17
サラ系B1
B10C3
1400右ダ
1人
戸部尚
57.0
1:29.1 (0.9)
37.3 487k
9番
2-2-1-1
ビコーワン
|
1
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.22
久保田のお
B6
1400右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:31.7 (0.3)
39.7 462k
7番
2-2-2-2
スペシャル
|
7
良
8頭
笠松
16.06.27
白馬岳賞
B2
1400右ダ
7人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:29.0 (1.2)
38.1 439k
3番
8-8-8-7
タムザブラ
|
5
重
9頭
名古屋
16.06.22
サラB5組
B5
1400右ダ
6人
丸野勝
54.0
1:32.6 (0.6)
39.5 458k
1番
5-5-4-2
ナムラピピ
|
4走前
|
9
良
10頭
名古屋
16.06.08
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
5人
☆木之葵
53.0
1:47.3 (2.0)
41.5 449k
10番
4-4-3-5
スリーサウ
|
1
良
8頭
名古屋
16.06.09
サラB8組
B8
1600右ダ
3人
丸野勝
56.0
1:46.2 (0.1)
41.7 479k
3番
6-6-5-3
マイネルブ
|
8
良
9頭
名古屋
16.06.07
ヘラクレス
B1
1400右ダ
4人
▲加藤聡
53.0
1:33.5 (2.6)
41.1 434k
4番
6-8-9-9
スズカアポ
|
7
良
10頭
名古屋
16.06.08
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
6人
大畑雅
54.0
1:46.8 (1.5)
40.8 454k
4番
6-6-6-5
スリーサウ
|
2
良
9頭
名古屋
16.06.09
サラB7組
B7
1400右ダ
1人
友森翔
56.0
1:31.9 (0.2)
40.2 494k
2番
1-1-1-1
ゴールドト
|
15
稍
16頭
J福島
16.04.09
4歳上
1150右ダ
13人
北村友
57.0
1:13.2 (3.8)
41.0 480k
5番
2-3
ハリケーン
|
4
良
9頭
名古屋
16.06.09
オドリコソ
B6
1600右ダ
2人
今井貴
54.0
1:45.9 (0.7)
42.3 459k
2番
2-2-3-3
フェリシダ
|
7
重
10頭
名古屋
16.06.22
サラB4組
B4
1600右ダ
9人
加藤誓
54.0
1:48.1 (1.7)
42.5 434k
10番
7-7-8-7
モズノハナ
|
7
良
9頭
名古屋
16.06.09
オドリコソ
B6
1600右ダ
5人
丸野勝
54.0
1:47.0 (1.8)
42.4 459k
6番
7-6-5-4
フェリシダ
|
5走前
|